Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Liga Profesional Cup

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Lautaro Guzmán Talleres (Córdoba)
Emanuel Insúa AEK
Emiliano Insúa Los Angeles Galaxy
Gastón Lodico Lanús
Out
Joel Carli Botafogo
Yoel Juárez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Felipe Rodríguez Carlos Manucci
Lucas Villalba Argentinos Juniors

Argentinos Juniors

In
Javier Cabrera Unión de Santa Fe
Gabriel Carabajal Unión de Santa Fe
Jonatan Gómez Sport Recife
Francisco González Metilli Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Emanuel Herrera Sporting Cristal
Federico Lanzilotta Palestino
Matías Pisano Al Ittihad Kalba
Lucas Villalba Aldosivi (MDP)
Out
Agustín Aleo Ferrocarril Oeste
Tomás Andrade Sudamérica
Damián Batallini San Luis
Francisco González Metilli Tigre
Franco Ibarra Atlanta United
Edwar López Olimpia
Fausto Montero Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Silva Huracán

Arsenal

In
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gastón Benavídez Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Jonathan Bottinelli Rosario Central
Brian Farioli Colón de Santa Fe
Alejandro Medina Quilmes
Nicolás Navarro Tigre
Jorge Ortiz Patronato (Paraná)
Maximiliano Rogoski Ferrocarril Midland
Bruno Sepúlveda Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Lucas Suárez Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Out
Ramiro Balbuena Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Maximiliano Gagliardo Barracas Central
Horacio Igarzábal Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Leonardo Marchi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Fabio Pereyra Melgar
Facundo Pons Quilmes
Rodrigo Ramírez Sol de Mayo (Viedma)

Atlético Tucumán

In
Oscar Benítez Delfín
Santiago Vergini San Lorenzo
Out
Yonathan Cabral Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Melano San Lorenzo
Jonás Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares

Banfield

In
Out
Rodrigo Arciero Seinäjoen JK
Sebastián Benega Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Claudio Bravo Portland Timbers
Agustín Fontana River Plate
Jorge Rodríguez Estudiantes de La Plata

Boca Juniors

In
Cristian Pavón Los Angeles Galaxy
Marcos Rojo Manchester United
Adrián Sánchez Cerro Largo
Out
Ramón Ábila Minnesota United
Gastón Ávila Rosario Central
Guillermo Fernández Cruz Azul
Pablo Gerzel Platense
Manuel Roffo Tigre
Enzo Roldán Unión de Santa Fe
Adrián Sánchez Curicó Unido

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

In
Gonzalo Bettini ----
Milton Giménez Atlanta
Juan Cruz González Chacarita Jrs.
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes de La Plata
Hernán López Muñoz River Plate
Andrés Mehring Liverpool
Dixon Rentería Independiente Sta Fe
Leonardo Sequeira Belgrano (Córdoba)
Out
Mauro Barraza J.J. Urquiza
Emanuel Cuevas San Martín (Tucumán)
Cristian Díaz Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
José Luis Fernández Nueva Chicago
Pablo Palacios Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Pato Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Iván Ramírez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Leandro Vella San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Delfín

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Lucas Acevedo Palestino
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
Cristian Ferreira River Plate
Paolo Goltz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Leguizamón Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Mura Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Tomás Chancalay Racing Club
Brian Farioli Arsenal
Brian Fernández Ferrocarril Oeste
Emanuel Olivera At. Nacional
Alex Vigo River Plate

Defensa y Justicia

In
Tomás Martínez Houston Dynamo
Fernando Meza Atlanta United
Matías Rodríguez Universidad de Chile
Rodolfo Rotondi Santiago Wanderers
Nicolás Tripichio Guaraní Asunción
Out
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Washington Camacho Montevideo Wanderers
Enzo Coacci Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jonathan Farías Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nicolás Leguizamón Colón de Santa Fe
David Martínez River Plate
Pedro Ramírez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Cruz Villagra San Martín (San Juan)

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Francisco Apaolaza Atenas
Manuel Castro Atlanta United
Fabián Noguera Santos
Jorge Rodríguez Banfield
Agustín Rogel Toulouse
Pablo Sabbag La Equidad
Juan Sánchez Miño Elche
Out
Andrés Ayala Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Nicolás Bazzana Sarmiento (Junín)
Gaspar Di Pizio Barnechea
Iván Erquiaga Huracán
Diego García Talleres (Córdoba)
Carlo Lattanzio Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Javier Mascherano Retirado
Facundo Mura Colón de Santa Fe
Franco Sivetti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Emanuel Cecchini Unión de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Comba Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Out
Jorge Broun Rosario Central
Matías García FC Juárez
Paolo Goltz Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Gómez Deportivo Morón
Patricio Monti Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
José Paradela River Plate
Jesús Vargas Cancún FC

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Augusto Aguirre River Plate
Ezequiel Cirigliano San Luis de Quillota
Cristian Colmán Barcelona
Mauro Dos Santos Albirex Niigata
Juan Espínola Nacional
Elías López River Plate
Matías Ramírez Ferrocarril Oeste
Out
Gabriel Alanís Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Andrada Arsenal
Juan Cruz Bolado Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Gabriel Carrasco Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jalil Elías San Lorenzo
Santiago García Fallecido
Franco González Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcelo Herrera Sarmiento (Junín)
Agustín Manzur Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Danilo Ortiz Sol de América
Victorio Ramis Ferrocarril Oeste
Facundo Rodríguez Temperley
Zaid Romero Villa Dálmine
Iván Smith Cobresal

Huracán

In
Iván Erquiaga Estudiantes de La Plata
José Moya Independiente Sta Fe
Nicolás Silva Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Yacob Nacional
Out
Adrián Arregui Independiente
Fernando Coniglio Curicó Unido
Saúl Salcedo Olimpia

Independiente

In
Adrián Arregui Huracán
Jonathan Herrera San Lorenzo
Juan Insaurralde Colo Colo
Sebastián Palacios Newell's Old Boys
Out
Alexander Barboza Libertad
Alan Franco Atlanta United
Federico Martínez Liverpool
Facundo Velazco Juventud Antoniana (Salta)

Lanús

In
Out
Fernando Belluschi Newell's Old Boys
Gonzalo Casazza Atlanta
Gastón Lodico Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Núñez Platense
Rocco Ríos Novo Atlanta United 2
Gonzalo Torres Defensores de Belgrano

Newell's Old Boys

In
Fernando Belluschi Lanús
Yonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Jonathan Cristaldo Racing Club
Franco Escobar Atlanta United
Justo Giani Quilmes
Cristian Lema Damac
Julián Marcioni Atlanta
Franco Negri Belgrano (Córdoba)
Braian Rivero Independiente del Valle
Out
Brian Calderara Atlético Rafaela
Fabricio Fontanini Ñublense
Ángelo Gabrielli Nacional
Cristian Insaurralde Unión de Santa Fe
Aníbal Moreno Racing Club
Sebastián Palacios Independiente
Joaquín Torres CF Montréal

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Neri Bandiera Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Héctor Canteros ----
Nicolás Franco Peñarol
Martín Garay Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Rolando García Guerreño Guaraní Asunción
Gabriel Gudiño San Lorenzo
Matías Ibáñez Racing Club
Franco Leys Temperley
Sergio Ojeda Deportivo Cuenca
Matías Palavecino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Sosa Querétaro
Out
Santiago Briñone Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Cristian Chimino Atlético Rafaela
Federico Costa Ferrocarril Oeste
Mauro González Universidad de Concepción
Fernando Luna Quilmes
Dardo Miloc Olympiakos Volou
Brian Negro Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Jorge Ortiz Arsenal
Germán Rivero Ferrocarril Oeste
Daniel Sappa Belgrano (Córdoba)

Platense

In
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Pablo Gerzel Boca Juniors
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
Cristian Núñez Lanús
Luis Ojeda Jorge Wilstermann
Jorge Pereyra Díaz San Marcos de Arica
Out
Joaquín Susvielles Delfín

Racing Club

In
Tomás Chancalay Colón de Santa Fe
Enzo Copetti Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Cuadra Cobreloa
Maximiliano Lovera Olympiakos
Aníbal Moreno Newell's Old Boys
Joaquín Novillo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ignacio Piatti San Lorenzo
Ezequiel Schelotto ----
Matías Tagliamonte Atlético Rafaela
Out
Jonathan Cristaldo Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ibáñez Patronato (Paraná)
Lisandro López Atlanta United
Mauro Luque Atlanta
Walter Montoya Cruz Azul
Augusto Solari Celta
Patricio Tanda Ferrocarril Oeste

River Plate

In
Agustín Fontana Banfield
Jonatan Maidana Toluca
David Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Palavecino Deportivo Cali
José Paradela Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alex Vigo Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Augusto Aguirre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Centurión Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Ignacio Fernández At. Mineiro
Cristian Ferreira Colón de Santa Fe
Elías López Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Hernán López Muñoz Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Zacarías Morán Correa Richmond Kickers
Matías Moya Ñublense
Lucas Pratto Feyenoord
Iván Rossi Sambenedettese
Santiago Sosa Atlanta United

Rosario Central

In
Gastón Ávila Boca Juniors
Jorge Broun Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Patricio Cucchi Independiente Sta Fe
Nicolás Ferreyra Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Martín Rabuñal FC Juárez
Marco Rubén Retirado
Out
Alan Bonansea Lokomotiva
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Rodrigo González Belgrano (Córdoba)
Joel López Pissano Orense
Marcelo Miño Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Novaretti Belgrano (Córdoba)

San Lorenzo

In
Diego Braghieri At. Nacional
José Devecchi Audax Italiano
Jalil Elías Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Yeison Gordillo Tolima
Manuel Insaurralde Universidad Católica
Lucas Melano Atlético Tucumán
Franco Troyansky Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Ramón Arias Universidad de Chile
Alexis Castro Colón de Santa Fe
Gabriel Gudiño Patronato (Paraná)
Jonathan Herrera Independiente
Lucas Menossi Tigre
Matías Palacios Basel
Ignacio Piatti Racing Club
Santiago Vergini Atlético Tucumán

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Gabriel Alanís Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Yair Arismendi Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Nicolás Bazzana Estudiantes de La Plata
Federico Bravo Riga
Facundo Ferrero Atlanta
Marcelo Herrera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Daniel Molina Atlanta
Edson Montaño Independiente del Valle
Fausto Montero Argentinos Juniors
Lautaro Montoya Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Braian Sánchez Deportivo Riestra
Out
Mauro Albertengo Barracas Central
Facundo Daffonchio Independiente de Junín
Maximiliano Fornari Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Juan Cruz Franzoni Villa Dálmine
Bruno Liuzzi Unión La Calera
Santiago Rosa Lucena

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Diego García Estudiantes de La Plata
Guido Herrera Yeni Malatyaspor
Ángelo Martino Atlético Rafaela
José Mauri ----
Renzo Paparelli Atenas
Michael Santos Leganés
Matías Sosa Temperley
Julián Velázquez Xolos de Tijuana
Out
Marcos Arturia Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Exequiel Beltramone Flat Earth
Fernando Bersano Villa Dálmine
Favio Cabral Curicó Unido
Mauricio Caranta Retirado
Franco Fragueda Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Javier Gandolfi Retirado
Lautaro Guzmán Aldosivi (MDP)
Tomás Pochettino Austin FC

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Nelson Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Insaurralde Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Peñailillo Antofagasta
Mauro Pittón Vélez Sarsfield
Enzo Roldán Boca Juniors
Out
Lucas Algozino Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Sebastián Assis Orense
Walter Bracamonte Asteras Vlahioti
Leonel Bucca Deportivo Riestra
Javier Cabrera Argentinos Juniors
Gabriel Carabajal Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Cecchini Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Fernando Elizari Cerro
Matías Gallegos Chacarita Jrs.
Franco Godoy Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Pablo Palacio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Marcos Peano Defensores de Belgrano
Alfredo Pussetto Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Franco Troyansky San Lorenzo
Jorge Zules Caicedo San Martín (San Juan)

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Santiago Cáseres América
Matías De los Santos Millonarios
Gerónimo Poblete La Serena
Out
Emiliano Amor Colo Colo
Marcos Enrique Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Gago Retirado
Martín López Atlanta
Guido Mainero Iquique
Gianluca Mancuso La Nucía
Mauro Pittón Unión de Santa Fe
Jhonathan Ramis Progreso
Gonzalo Rodríguez Cañuelas

[ Liga Profesional Cup ]