Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Closing '06

Argentinos Juniors

In
Carlos Aurelio ----
Cristian Ledesma Racing Club
Aldo Osorio Newell's Old Boys
Diego Rivarola Universidad de Chile

Arsenal

In
Juan Pablo Avendaño San Luis
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Javier Gandolfi River Plate
Ignacio González Unión Española
Javier Lux Banfield
Out
Leandro Caruso Dorados de Tijuana
Gastón Esmerado Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Morales Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Noce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Daniel Rolón Magallanes
José Tabares Castellón
Cristian Tula River Plate

Banfield

In
Antonio Barijho Barcelona
Mariano Mc Coubrey Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Out
Federico Barrionuevo Tigre
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Ignacio La Luz Nacional
Javier Lux Arsenal

Boca Juniors

In
Juan Matías Fischer Bolívar
Pablo Migliore Huracán
Víctor Ormazábal Maccabi Haifa
Out
Manuel Baigorria Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Julio Barroso Racing Club
Diego Cagna Retirado
Ariel Colzera Teplice
Gustavo Eberto Talleres (Córdoba)
Luis Escalada Emelec
Fabián Espíndola Talleres (Córdoba)
Enzo Gutiérrez Manta
Marcos Mondaini Emelec
Fabián Moyano Lanús
Ezequiel Scarione Deportivo Cuenca
Rolando Schiavi Hércules

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Horacio Ameli River Plate
Rogelio Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Rimoldi Genoa
Out
Juan Cominges Estudiantes de La Plata
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Morelia

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Juan Cominges Colón de Santa Fe
Gastón Esmerado Arsenal
Diego Galván River Plate
Pablo Lugüercio San Martín de Porres
Jorge Núñez Racing Club
Out
Carlos Arano Racing Club
Adrián Bastía Racing Club
José Chatruc Quilmes
Rafael Maceratesi Universitario
Rodrigo Meléndez Colo Colo

Gimnasia de Jujuy

In
Nelson Benítez Lanús
Luis Medero Emelec
José Valdiviezo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Out
Juan José Serrizuela Quilmes

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Martín Cardetti Pumas U.N.A.M.
Roberto Cornejo Universitario
Nicolás Medina Rosario Central
Out
Lucas Bustos El Porvenir
Alejandro Delorte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Kletnicki Villa Dálmine
Lucas Lobos Cádiz
Sergio Valenti Irapuato

Independiente

In
Gastón Machín Argentinos Juniors
Osvaldo Miranda Racing Club
José Rojas Universidad de Chile
Out
Jeremías Caggiano Guingamp
Juan Eluchans Rosario Central
Nicolás Frutos Anderlecht
Matías Manrique Danubio
Martín Morello Ponferradina
Sergio Órteman Atlas
Lucas Pusineri River Plate
Ismael Sosa San Martín (San Juan)

Instituto (Córdoba)

In
Pablo Frontini River Plate
Darío González Atlético Rafaela
Daniel Jiménez Olimpia
Javier Morales Arsenal
Out
Diego Capria Quilmes

Lanús

In
Román Díaz Rosario Central
Eduardo Ledesma Olimpia
Juan Carlos Mariño Dinamo Tirana
Fabián Moyano Boca Juniors
Daniel Quinteros Oriente Petrolero
Sebastián Salomón Olimpia
Out
Nelson Benítez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ariel Carreño Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Diego Ceballos Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Sebastián Coria Talleres (Córdoba)
Nahuel Fioretto
Gabriel Iribarren Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Claudio Marini Huracán
Ángel Ortiz Guaraní Asunción

Newell's Old Boys

In
Diego Gavilán Inter (P.Alegre)
Adrián Peralta Mallorca
Out
Ezequiel Garay Racing de Santander
Damián Giménez Pescara
Julián Maidana Grêmio
Damián Manso Skoda Xanthi
Aldo Osorio Argentinos Juniors
Luciano Pocrnjic Antofagasta
Santiago Silva Central Español
Lucas Suárez Complejo Dep.(Just.Posse)
Luciano Vella Cádiz

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Alejandro Delorte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Ramón Fernández San Lorenzo
Jesús Méndez River Plate
Gustavo Pinto Emelec
Out
Pablo Fernández Retirado
Julio César Gaona Unión Española
Rodrigo Gómez ----
Mauro Laspada Unión de Santa Fe
Rogelio Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Gilberto Palacios Tacuary
Renato Riggio
Pablo Rodríguez ----

Quilmes

In
Diego Capria Instituto (Córdoba)
Silvio Carrario Argentinos Juniors
José Chatruc Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan José Serrizuela Gimnasia de Jujuy
Out
Federico Arias Belgrano (Córdoba)
Santiago Bianchi Oriente Petrolero
Martín Cabrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcos Charras FC Dallas
Daniel Cigogna Unión Central
Agustín Lastagaray
Cristian Menín Deportivo Armenio
Alejandro Schiapparelli La Serena

Racing Club

In
Carlos Arano Estudiantes de La Plata
Julio Barroso Boca Juniors
Adrián Bastía Estudiantes de La Plata
Mario Cuenca Talleres (Córdoba)
Lucas Valdemarín Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Leonardo Gómez Deportivo Italiano
Cristian Ledesma Argentinos Juniors
José Luis Martínez Gullotta Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Franco Miranda River Plate
Osvaldo Miranda Independiente
Angel "Matute" Morales Dorados de Culiacán
Jorge Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Villarreal Libertad

River Plate

In
Julio César Cáceres At. Mineiro
Pablo Ferrari Rosario Central
Luciano Figueroa Villarreal
Franco Miranda Racing Club
Juan Carlos Olave Murcia
Lucas Pusineri Independiente
Juan Carlos Toja Independiente Sta Fe
Cristian Tula Arsenal
Out
Horacio Ameli Colón de Santa Fe
Gastón Fernández Monterrey
Leandro Fernández Dynamo Moscú
Pablo Frontini Instituto (Córdoba)
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Gandolfi Arsenal
Gabriel Loeschbor Rosario Central
Jesús Méndez Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Rosario Central

In
José Castillo U.A.Guadalajara
Eduardo Coudet San Lorenzo
Juan Eluchans Independiente
Gabriel Loeschbor River Plate
Out
José Castillo Oriente Petrolero
José Chamot Retirado
Gonzalo De Porras Borjomi
Román Díaz Lanús
Pablo Ferrari River Plate
Gustavo Lorenzetti Coquimbo
Nicolás Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Mauro Monges Nacional
Emanuel Villa Atlas
José Vizcarra Zacatepec

San Lorenzo

In
Osmar Ferreyra PSV Eindhoven
Diego Rivero Cruz Azul
Out
Eduardo Coudet Rosario Central
Juan Ramón Fernández Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Walter García Rubin Kazan
Germán Herrera Grêmio
Mariano Messera O'Higgins

Tiro Federal (Rosario)

In
Carlos Aguiar Rampla Juniors
Lucas Barrios Deportes Temuco
Ariel Carreño Lanús
Gabriel Iribarren Lanús
Pablo Melo Danubio
Out
Ezequiel Amaya Mineros
Diego Bono The Strongest
Leonardo Fernández Palestino
Limberg Pizarro Oriente Petrolero
Adrián Romero
Fernando Savio Rentistas

[ Closing '06 ]