Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Opening '06

Argentinos Juniors

In
Gonzalo Abán River Plate
Juan Pablo Avendaño Arsenal
Pablo Barzola Quilmes
Facundo Bonvín San Martín (Mendoza)
Fernando Cáceres Independiente
Sebastián Carrera Murcia
Gonzalo Choy Quilmes
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Darío González Instituto (Córdoba)
Gabriel Hauche Temperley
Santiago Kuhl Luzern
Gustavo Oberman River Plate
Gonzalo Prósperi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jorge Quinteros Universidad Católica
Rafael Viotti San Telmo
Out
Jorge Anchén Danubio
Carlos Aurelio Sangiovannese
Néstor Caballero Huracán
Diego Cocca Retirado
Leandro Fleitas Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Manuel Herbella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Iván Kaviedes Barcelona
Juan Manuel Martínez Vélez Sarsfield
Aldo Osorio Retirado
Nicolás Pareja Anderlecht
Simón Ramírez El Porvenir
Diego Rivarola Maracaibo
Marcelo Sarmiento Southampton
Sebastián Setti Almagro
Leandro Zárate Defensa y Justicia

Arsenal

In
Cristian Castillo ----
Mario Cuenca Racing Club
Pablo Garnier Libertad
Gabriel Loeschbor Rosario Central
Mauro Óbolo Burgos
Catriel Orcellet Lanús
Jorge Ortiz San Lorenzo
Andrés Pérez San Lorenzo
Cristian Tavio Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Valdemarín Racing Club
Out
Mauricio Almada Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Pablo Avendaño Argentinos Juniors
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Ignacio González Las Palmas
Patricio González Germinal Beerschot
Silvio González Banfield
Sebastián Hernández Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Santiago Hirsig San Lorenzo
Rodrigo Mannara Cobreloa
Román Martínez Tigre
Sergio Matinella Brown (Adrogué)
Víctor Píriz Álvez Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonel Ríos Reggina
Luis Rodríguez Temperley

Banfield

In
Andrés Aparicio Cerrito
Cristian Bardaro ----
Carlos Galván Olimpia
Silvio González Arsenal
Mario Grana Cerro Porteño
Angel "Matute" Morales Dorados de Culiacán
Héctor Silva Gimnasia de Jujuy
Out
Fernando Álvarez Cerro Reyes
Antonio Barijho Independiente
Jesús Dátolo Boca Juniors
Juan Carlos Docabo Retirado
Gastón Galván ----
Maximiliano Gómez ----
Adrián González Nueva Chicago
Cristian Leiva Anderlecht
Mariano Mc Coubrey Platense
Franco Mendoza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gabriel Paletta Liverpool
Miguel Ángel Romero Racing Club
José Sand Colón de Santa Fe
Luis Seijas Caracas
Damián Toledo Atlético Rafaela

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Juan Cáceres Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Cervera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ezequiel Medrán Boca Juniors
José Moisela Universitario
Jorge Peirone Racing (Córdoba)
Ricardo Rojas River Plate
Juan José Serrizuela Quilmes
Andrés Yllana ----
Out
Federico Arias Sporting Cristal
Hernán Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Germán Noce Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lucas Rosales Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Robinson Zapata Cúcuta

Boca Juniors

In
Aldo Bobadilla Libertad
Mauro Boselli At.Malagueño
Jesús Dátolo Banfield
Out
Roberto Abbondanzieri Getafe
Daniel Bilos Saint Etienne
Eduardo Casais Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Donnet D.C. United
Juan Matías Fischer Nueva Chicago
Freddy Guarín Saint Etienne
Federico Insúa Borussia Moenchengladbach
Ezequiel Medrán Belgrano (Córdoba)
Víctor Ormazábal Pontevedra
Diego Pavé Tiro Federal (Rosario)
David Reano Aldosivi (MDP)
Sebastián Rusculleda Quilmes
Mariano Trípodi Köln
Fabián Vargas Inter (P.Alegre)

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Mariano Andújar Palermo
Leandro Benítez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Mauro Dobler Atlanta
Ezequiel Maggiolo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jossimar Mosquera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Sebastián Verón Inter
Out
Carlos Araujo Newell's Old Boys
José María Basanta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Cáceres Belgrano (Córdoba)
Horacio Cardozo Quilmes
Marcelo Carrusca Galatasaray
Eloy Colombano Defensa y Justicia
Gastón Esmerado Colón de Santa Fe
Ramón Fernández Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Marcos Gelabert Saint Gallen
Francisco Guerrero Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Jorge Núñez  
Germán Paz Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Dante Senger Locarno
César Taborda Defensa y Justicia

Gimnasia de Jujuy

In
Mauricio Almada Arsenal
Cristian Basualdo Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ariel Colzera Teplice
Pablo Frontini Instituto (Córdoba)
Darío Gandín León
Ricardo Gómez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Silvio Iuvalé Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Germán Noce Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Sabia Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Mario Turdó Quilmes
Aquilino Villalba Racing (Córdoba)
Out
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Retirado
Juan José Arraya Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Gustavo Bartelt Retirado
Nelson Benítez Lanús
Gustavo Córdoba Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Israel Damonte Veracruz
Cristian Devalis Talleres (Córdoba)
Alejandro González Central Norte de Salta
Nicolás Herrera San Martín (San Juan)
Guillermo Imhoff Colón de Santa Fe
Daniel Juárez Jorge Wilstermann
Matías Oyola River Plate
Luciano Palos Vaslui
Gabriel Roth San Martín (San Juan)
Héctor Silva Banfield
Facundo Torres San Martín (San Juan)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Germán Basualdo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Andrés Guglielminpietro Al Nasr
Carlos Kletnicki Villa Dálmine
Luciano Leguizamón Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Olave River Plate
Santiago Silva Central Español
Kilian Virviescas La Serena
Out
Juan Bellini  
Juan Casado Platense
Jorge Cervera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nereo Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Deportivo Cali
Elvio Fredrich Almagro
Nicolás Furlanetto  
Pedro Galván San Martín (San Juan)
Hugo Gatti Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Lucas Licht Getafe
Nicolás Medina Nueva Chicago
Lucas Moreta Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Carlos Navarro Montoya At. Paranaense
Gonzalo Vargas Monaco

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Rolando Bogado Libertad
Esteban Buján Independiente
Hernán Buján Tiro Federal (Rosario)
José Cárdenas San Martín (San Juan)
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Juan Manuel Herbella Argentinos Juniors
Franco Mendoza Banfield
Osvaldo Miranda Independiente
Gustavo Pinto Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Ruiz ----
Out
Alejandro Abaurre Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Arce Aragua
Sebastián Bartolini Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Gustavo Bordicio Instituto (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Chiaramonte Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Leandro Garciarena Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Daniel Giménez Instituto (Córdoba)
Gastón Martina  
Lucas Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Jossimar Mosquera Estudiantes de La Plata
Julio Mugnaini Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Prósperi Argentinos Juniors
Jorge Torres Aldosivi (MDP)

Independiente

In
Antonio Barijho Banfield
Germán Denis Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Díaz Toluca
Juan Eluchans Rosario Central
Leandro Gioda Lanús
Junior Ischia ----
Fernando Lorefice Maccabi Haifa
Damián Luna San Lorenzo
Matías Manrique Danubio
Vladimir Marín At. Nacional
Daniel Montenegro River Plate
Sergio Órteman Atlas
Marcos Ramírez Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Rodríguez Lens
Ismael Sosa San Martín (San Juan)
Out
Sergio Agüero At. Madrid
Lucas Biglia Anderlecht
Leonel Bottaro  
Esteban Buján Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Quilmes
Fernando Cáceres Argentinos Juniors
Tomás Charles  
Emmanuel Culio Racing Club
Eduardo Domínguez Independiente Medel.
Bernardo Leyenda River Plate
Marcelo Méndez Peñarol
Osvaldo Miranda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Martín Pautasso AEK
César Pereyra Atlas
José Rojas Universidad de Chile
Rubén Salina Olimpia
Pablo Torres Cruz Azul Hidalgo

Lanús

In
Lucas Alessandria Quilmes
Javier Almirón Tenerife
Nelson Benítez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Claudio Flores Peñarol
Rogelio Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Néstor Moiraghi ----
Walter Ribonetto Olimpia
Out
Lucas Alessandria Ponferradina
Maximiliano Cuberas Ferrocarril Oeste
Román Díaz ----
Cristian Fabbiani Beitar Jerusalem
Alejandro Frezzotti Matienzo (Monte Buey)
Leandro Gioda Independiente
Juan Carlos Mariño Cienciano
Catriel Orcellet Arsenal
Norberto Paparatto Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Daniel Quinteros Germinal Beerschot

Newell's Old Boys

In
Carlos Araujo Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Arrieta Instituto (Córdoba)
Oscar Cardozo Nacional
Marcos Flores Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Miramontes União Leiria
Santiago Salcedo FC Tokyo
Out
Edgardo Adinolfi Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Fernando Belluschi River Plate
Iván Borghello Santos Laguna B
Lucio Cereseto Coronel Bolognesi
Marcos Gutiérrez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Claudio Husaín San Lorenzo
Hugo Iriarte Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel Ortega River Plate
Marcelo Penta Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Ignacio Scocco Pumas U.N.A.M.

Nueva Chicago

In
Jorge De Olivera Colón de Santa Fe
Mariano Fernández Córdoba
Lucio Filomeno D.C. United
Juan Matías Fischer Boca Juniors
Adrián González Banfield
Mauricio Hanuch Rio Branco - AC
Pablo Mannara Pontevedra
Jorge Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Nieva Tigre
Juan Pietravallo Quilmes
Edgardo Simovic Olimpia
Brahaman Sinisterra LR Ahlen
Carlos Soto Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Rodrigo Astudillo Universidad de Chile
Omar Gallardo Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian García Jorge Wilstermann
Gustavo Gords Excursionistas
Emiliano Pérez San Martín (San Juan)
Lucas Simón Piacenza
Víctor Soto Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Leandro Testa  

Racing Club

In
Javier Arizala Pasto
Gonzalo Bergessio Instituto (Córdoba)
Emmanuel Culio Independiente
Celso Esquivel San Lorenzo
Leandro Grimi Huracán
Francisco Maciel Mallorca
José Luis Martínez Gullotta Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ezequiel Miralles Defensa y Justicia
Sixto Peralta Tigres
Miguel Ángel Romero Banfield
Facundo Sava Lorca
Out
Carlos Arano Poli Ejido
Gustavo Arce  
Ezequiel Ares  
Juan Manuel Bordaberry Deportivo Italiano
Waldo Brandán Atlético Tucumán
Rubén Capria Peñarol
Mario Cuenca Arsenal
Raúl Estévez Académica de Coimbra
Cristian Grabinski Colón de Santa Fe
Carlos Luna Quilmes
Milovan Mirosevic Beitar Jerusalem
Sebastián Romero Panathinaikos
José Shaffer Göteborg
Diego Simeone Retirado
Claudio Úbeda Huracán
Lucas Valdemarín Arsenal
José Luis Villanueva Morelia

River Plate

In
Horacio Ameli Colón de Santa Fe
Fernando Belluschi Newell's Old Boys
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bernardo Leyenda Independiente
Federico Lussenhoff Colón de Santa Fe
Jesús Méndez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Nasuti Morelia
Ariel Ortega Newell's Old Boys
Matías Oyola Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Sosa Osasuna
Eduardo Tuzzio Mallorca
Out
Gonzalo Abán Argentinos Juniors
Diego Barrado Colón de Santa Fe
Julio César Cáceres Gimnástic
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Facundo Martínez Montagnoli Atenas
Franco Miranda Helsinborg
Daniel Montenegro Independiente
Gustavo Oberman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Carlos Olave Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ricardo Rojas Belgrano (Córdoba)
Andrés San Martín Tenerife
Jonathan Santana Wolfsburg
Leonardo Talamonti Atalanta
Cristian Tula San Lorenzo
Ricardo Villalba Atlético Rafaela

Rosario Central

In
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Independiente Medel.
Gonzalo Belloso Zamora
Darío Conca Universidad Católica
Gonzalo De Porras Borjomi
Jorge Drovandi Chacarita Jrs.
Ariel Garcé Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian "Kily" González Inter
Paulo Wanchope Herediano
Out
Marcelo Aguirre Oriente Petrolero
Manuel Altamirano Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Juan Eluchans Independiente
Juan Grabowski Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Germán Leonforte Huracán
Gabriel Loeschbor Arsenal
Federico Pallaro ----
Emiliano Papa Vélez Sarsfield
Germán Rivarola Colón de Santa Fe

San Lorenzo

In
Joaquín Botero Pumas U.N.A.M.
Santiago Hirsig Arsenal
Claudio Husaín Newell's Old Boys
Roberto Jiménez Alianza Atlético
Sebastián Méndez Celta
Pablo Quattrocchi Veracruz
Andrés Silvera Tigres
Cristian Tula River Plate
Out
Pablo Barrientos FC Moscow
José Saturnino Cardozo Retirado
Cristian Espinoza Deportivo Español
Celso Esquivel Racing Club
Damián Luna Independiente
Diego Mateo Hércules
Mauricio Molina Independiente Medel.
Paolo Montero Peñarol
Walter Montillo Morelia
Jorge Ortiz Arsenal
Andrés Pérez Arsenal
Raúl Saavedra Quilmes
Facundo Vanega  
Ricardo Verón Crotone

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Juan Manuel Martínez Argentinos Juniors
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Morelia
Emiliano Papa Rosario Central
Out
Emanuel Centurión  
Agustín Correa Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio Enría Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl Gorostegui Instituto (Córdoba)
Leandro Gracián Monterrey
Leandro Somoza Villarreal
Carlos Soto Nueva Chicago
Rolando Zárate Tigres

[ Opening '06 ]