Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Opening '05

Argentinos Juniors

In
Jorge Anchén Danubio
Diego Cocca Querétaro
Leonardo Di Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Gianni Defensores de Belgrano
Juan Manuel Herbella Barcelona
Iván Kaviedes Barcelona
Juan Manuel Martínez Vélez Sarsfield
Néstor Ortigoza Nueva Chicago
Marcelo Pontiroli Quilmes
Marcelo Sarmiento Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sergio Zanabria Atlético Rafaela
Leandro Zárate Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Out
Matías Arce Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Julio Barroso Boca Juniors
Alejandro Botero Deportivo Cali
Pablo Brandán Instituto (Córdoba)
Hugo Colace Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Galván Olimpia
Fernando Gamboa  
Marcos Gutiérrez Newell's Old Boys
Claudio Marini Lanús
Luis Medero Emelec
Mariano Mignini Chacarita Jrs.
Martín Minadevino Defensores de Belgrano
Fernando Montenegro Defensores de Belgrano
Diego Morales Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Ruberth Morán Estudiantes (Mérida)
Gustavo Morínigo Libertad
Gustavo Oberman River Plate
Gonzalo Prósperi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Arsenal

In
Juan Pablo Caffa Ferrocarril Oeste
Leandro Caruso Pioneros de Obregón
Silvio González Numancia
Sebastián Hernández Vélez Sarsfield
Germán Noce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Víctor Píriz Álvez Banfield
Santiago Raymonda Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel Rolón Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Darío Sala Newell's Old Boys
Ibrahim Sekagya Ferrocarril Oeste
José Tabares Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Javier Yacuzzi Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Out
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Denis Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Echenique  
Oscar Limia Cádiz
Jorge Núñez Racing Club
Rodolfo Quinteros San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Rivas Vitória Guimarães
Darío Sala FC Dallas
Leandro Testa  
Mario Turdó Quilmes

Banfield

In
Juan Carlos Docabo Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio La Luz Nacional
Cristian Luchetti Racing Club
Josemir Lujambio Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Lux Instituto (Córdoba)
Franco Mendoza Atlético Rafaela
Hernán Pagés Instituto (Córdoba)
Miguel Ángel Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
José Sand River Plate
Pablo Santillo Atlanta
Out
Emiliano Armenteros Independiente
Juan Manuel Azconzábal Independiente Medel.
Mariano Barbosa Villarreal
Antonio Barijho Barcelona
Daniel Bilos Boca Juniors
Esteban Buján Independiente
Diego Ceballos Lanús
Jorge Cervera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Fernández Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Giménez Newell's Old Boys
Bernardo Leyenda Independiente
Víctor Píriz Álvez Arsenal
Carlos Salvatierra Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés San Martín River Plate
José Luis Sánchez Deportivo Laferrere
Cristian Tavio Colón de Santa Fe

Boca Juniors

In
Julio Barroso Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Battaglia Villarreal
Daniel Bilos Banfield
Daniel Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Freddy Guarín Envigado
Hugo Ibarra Espanyol
Federico Insúa Independiente
Juan Krupoviesa Estudiantes de La Plata
Guillermo Marino Newell's Old Boys
Out
Baiano Palmeiras
Pablo Álvarez Estudiantes de La Plata
Gerardo Bedoya At. Nacional
Mauro Boselli At.Malagueño
Alfredo Cascini  
Víctor Galarza Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Andrés Guglielminpietro Al Nasr
Pablo Jerez Colón de Santa Fe
Federico León Elche Ilicitano
Aníbal Matellán Getafe
Víctor Ormazábal Maccabi Haifa
Christian Traverso  
Mikael Yourassowsky  

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Franco Cángele Independiente
Fernando Crosa River Plate
Germán Denis Arsenal
Pablo Jerez Boca Juniors
Federico Lussenhoff Cruz Azul
Rubén Ramírez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Tavio Banfield
Cristian Zurita Independiente
Out
Daniel Díaz Boca Juniors
Raúl Estévez Racing Club
Andrés Formento  
Darío Gandín Argentinos Juniors
Ariel Garcé Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Freddy Grisales Barcelona
Gabriel Migliónico Fénix
Diego Reynoso Atlético Rafaela
Gustavo Siviero Retirado
Javier Villarreal Racing Club

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Agustín Alayes Quilmes
Pablo Álvarez Boca Juniors
Carlos Arano Quilmes
Carlos Araujo Racing Club
José Calderón Arsenal
Francisco Guerrero Zurich
Out
Rodolfo Aquino Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Diego Castagno Suárez Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Docabo Banfield
Juan Krupoviesa Boca Juniors
Ezequiel Maggiolo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián Romero Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Walter Silvani Liverpool
Luciano Zavagno Catania

Gimnasia de Jujuy

In
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Atlético Rafaela
Gustavo Bartelt Talleres (Córdoba)
Israel Damonte San Martín (Mendoza)
Cristian Devalis Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier García Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Nicolás Herrera Racing Club
Guillermo Imhoff Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Matías Oyola Defensores de Belgrano
Luciano Palos Belgrano (Córdoba)
Fabio Pieters Hapoel Petach Tikva
Maximiliano Salas Ferrocarril Oeste
Juan José Serrizuela Libertad
Héctor Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Alejandro Abaurre Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nelson Agoglia  
Leonardo Aguirre Chacarita Jrs.
Patricio Arce  
Carlos Barrionuevo Penafiel
Jorge Estrada Central Norte de Salta
Esteban Gil Unión de Santa Fe
Adrián Gómez Atlético Ledesma (Jujuy)
Marcelo Maidana Mineros
Aquilino Villalba Atlético Rafaela

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Juan Casado San Martín (San Juan)
Jorge Cervera Banfield
Alejandro Delorte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Almirante Brown
Ariel Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Esteban González Lazio
Carlos Navarro Montoya Independiente
Gustavo Semino Atlético Rafaela
Out
Damián Akerman Deportivo Morón
Aldo Bobadilla  
Cristian Castillo  
Juan Di Bártolo Alvarado (MDP)
Claudio Enría Vélez Sarsfield
Emiliano Impallari Central Córdoba
Maximiliano Kondratiuk San Martín (San Juan)
Enzo Noce Unión de Santa Fe
Martín Pautasso Independiente
Miguel Ángel Romero Banfield
Gustavo Savoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Scotti Olimpia
Gerardo Solana Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Andrés Yllana  

Independiente

In
Lorgio Álvarez Cerro Porteño
Emiliano Armenteros Banfield
Esteban Buján Banfield
Jeremías Caggiano Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Emmanuel Culio Almagro
Eduardo Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Mariano Herrón Lleida
Bernardo Leyenda Banfield
Marcelo Méndez Júnior
Martín Pautasso Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
César Pereyra Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Franco Cángele Colón de Santa Fe
Roberto Carboni All Boys
Lucas Cariati Fénix
José "Turu" Flores ----
Federico Insúa Boca Juniors
Fernando Lorefice Maccabi Haifa
Hernán Losada Universidad de Chile
Diego Ludueña Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Jorge Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Muñoz Mustafá Santos Laguna
Carlos Navarro Montoya Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Renato Riggio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Esteban Rivas Querétaro
Yair Rodríguez Alumni de Villa María
Rubén Salina  
Maximiliano Vallejo Cerro
Robinson Zapata Belgrano (Córdoba)
Cristian Zurita Colón de Santa Fe

Instituto (Córdoba)

In
Pablo Añaños Quilmes
Hugo Barrientos Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Bergessio Platense
Pablo Brandán Argentinos Juniors
Diego Capria Zurich
Maximiliano Castano Almagro
Damián Facciuto Niort
Martín Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Gabriel Lobos Quilmes
Gastón Pezzuti Dep.Concepción
Juan Pablo Raponi Oxford United
Sergio Santín Rentistas
Lautaro Trullet Quilmes
Walter Zunino El Porvenir
Out
Maximiliano Ayala La Plata F.C.
Deivis Barone Júnior
Gonzalo Bustamante Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Caranta Santos Laguna
Fernando Clementz Atlético Rafaela
Enrique Colliard Tigre
Daniel Jiménez Olimpia
Josemir Lujambio Banfield
Javier Lux Banfield
Christian Manfredi Retirado
Julio César Moreyra Universidad de Chile
Enrique Ortiz Lyn
Hernán Pagés Banfield
Adrián Peralta Mallorca
Santiago Raymonda Arsenal
José Luis Villegas ----
Mauricio Weber Rampla Juniors

Lanús

In
Nelson Benítez Talleres (Córdoba)
Ariel Carreño Puebla
Diego Ceballos Banfield
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Nahuel Fioretto Huracán
Santiago Hoyos San Lorenzo
Claudio Marini Argentinos Juniors
Catriel Orcellet Talleres (Córdoba)
Ángel Ortiz Libertad
Out
Lucas Alessandria Quilmes
Javier Almirón Tenerife
Ezequiel Carboni Red Bull Salzburg
Luciano De Bruno Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Rodrigo Díaz Toluca
Román Díaz Rosario Central
Leandro Escudero Dinamo Tirana
Joaquín Irigoytía  
Juan Carlos Mariño Dinamo Tirana
Mauro Óbolo Burgos
Matías Pérez García Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Walter Ribonetto Olimpia
Rolando Romano ----
Daniel Tilger Tiro Federal (Rosario)

Newell's Old Boys

In
Hugo Colace Argentinos Juniors
Damián Giménez Banfield
Marcos Gutiérrez Argentinos Juniors
Claudio Husaín Tigres
Aldo Osorio Quilmes
Santiago Silva Beira Mar
Out
Pedro Aguírrez Aurora
José Luis Almaraz San Martín (Mendoza)
Rubén Capria Racing Club
Juan Esnaider  
Leandro Fernández River Plate
César González Danubio
Guillermo Marino Boca Juniors
Ariel Rosada Toluca
Paulo Rosales Unión de Santa Fe
Darío Sala Arsenal

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Martín Asencio Huracán
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Ismael Blanco Libertad
Hugo Costela Defensor
Cristian Díaz Almería
Pablo Fernández Banfield
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
José Luis García San Lorenzo
Máximo Lucas Universidad de Chile
Ezequiel Maggiolo Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Martínez Independiente
Mauro Olivi Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Gilberto Palacios 3 de Febrero
David Ramírez Ferrocarril Oeste
Renato Riggio Independiente
Carlos Roa ----
Pablo Rodríguez Montevideo Wanderers
Gustavo Savoia Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gerardo Solana Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Villavicencio Huracán
Out
Luis Asprilla ----
Hugo Barrientos Instituto (Córdoba)
Martín Bonjour Rentistas
Hernán Buján Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gonzalo Choy Quilmes
Diego Cogliandro Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Delorte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Escudero ----
Maximiliano Estévez Estrela Amadora
Ariel Franco Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hernán Franco Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Galván River Plate
Facundo Imboden Universidad Católica
Álvaro Mello Tacuarembó
Marcelo Sarmiento Argentinos Juniors
Diego Trotta ----
Walter Vílchez Sporting Cristal

Quilmes

In
Lucas Alessandria Lanús
Federico Arias Vélez Sarsfield
Pablo Barzola River Plate
Martín Bernacchia Almagro
Santiago Bianchi Vélez Sarsfield
Martín Cabrera Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Marcos Charras Vélez Sarsfield
Gonzalo Choy Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Daniel Cigogna Atlético Rafaela
Aldo Paredes San Lorenzo
Sebastián Pena Belgrano (Córdoba)
Álvaro Pereira Miramar Misiones
Juan Pietravallo Atlético Rafaela
José Ramírez San Lorenzo
Ignacio Risso Danubio
Alejandro Schiapparelli San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Toranzo River Plate
Mario Turdó Arsenal
Out
Agustín Alayes Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Almeyda Retirado
Pablo Añaños Instituto (Córdoba)
Carlos Arano Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Pablo Avendaño San Luis
Pablo Bastianini Yeovil Town
Leandro Benítez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Facundo Bonvín Dorados de Culiacán
Leandro Evangelisti Unión de Santa Fe
Raúl González Cagliese
Gabriel Lobos Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Mannara Pontevedra
Diego Markic Retirado
Aldo Osorio Newell's Old Boys
Andrés Pérez San Lorenzo
Marcelo Pontiroli Argentinos Juniors
Luis Rueda  
Raúl Saavedra San Lorenzo
Pablo "Vitamina" Sánchez Retirado
Lautaro Trullet Instituto (Córdoba)
César Velázquez Juventud Unida (San Luis)
Iván Velázquez Deportivo Cuenca
Nelson Vivas Retirado

Racing Club

In
Gustavo Campagnuolo Tigres
Rubén Capria Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Estévez Colón de Santa Fe
Leonardo Gómez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Cristian Ledesma River Plate
Carlos Luna Tigre
Franco Miranda River Plate
Osvaldo Miranda Almagro
Jorge Núñez Arsenal
José Luis Villanueva Universidad Católica
Javier Villarreal Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Carlos Araujo Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Barrado River Plate
Martín Cardetti Pumas U.N.A.M.
Leonardo Céliz Almirante Brown
Mario Cuenca Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Falcón Atlante
Cristian Fernández Audax Italiano
Marcelo Guerrero San Luis
Nicolás Herrera Gimnasia de Jujuy
Lisandro López Porto
Cristian Luchetti Banfield
Sebastián Penco Nueva Chicago
Javier Pinola Nuremberg
Néstor Ruiz Estudiantes (San Luis)
Leonardo Tambussi Dorados de Culiacán

River Plate

In
Cristian Álvarez Universidad Católica
Diego Barrado Racing Club
Leandro Fernández Newell's Old Boys
Diego Galván Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gabriel Loeschbor San Lorenzo
Gustavo Oberman Argentinos Juniors
Andrés San Martín Banfield
Jonathan Santana San Lorenzo
Leonardo Talamonti Lazio
Out
Celso Ayala  
Pablo Barzola Quilmes
Franco Costanzo Alavés
Fernando Crosa Colón de Santa Fe
Carlos Diogo Real Madrid
Luis González Porto
Federico Higuaín Nueva Chicago
Cristian Ledesma Racing Club
Luciano Leguizamón Talleres (Córdoba)
Luis Lobo Huracán
Javier Mascherano Corinthians
Franco Miranda Racing Club
Alejandro Saccone  
Marcelo Salas Universidad de Chile
José Sand Banfield
Patricio Toranzo Quilmes
Eduardo Tuzzio Mallorca

Rosario Central

In
Román Díaz Lanús
Nicolás Medina Murcia
Out
Horacio Carbonari  
Mariano Echagüe Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Matías Irace Sant Andreu
Renzo Ruggiero Talleres (Córdoba)

San Lorenzo

In
José Saturnino Cardozo Toluca
Juan Ramón Fernández Borussia Dortmund
Diego Mateo Valladolid
Mauricio Molina Independiente Medel.
Paolo Montero Juventus
Andrés Pérez Quilmes
Raúl Saavedra Quilmes
Sebastián Saja Córdoba
Ricardo Verón Reggina
Out
Leandro Álvarez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Edilio Defensores de Belgrano
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Argentinos Juniors
Jorge Drovandi Chacarita Jrs.
José Luis García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Hoyos Lanús
Gabriel Loeschbor River Plate
Hernán Mattiuzzo Nueva Chicago
Pablo Michelini Retirado
Leonardo Moreno At. Nacional
Aldo Paredes Quilmes
José Ramírez Quilmes
Jonathan Santana River Plate
Kilian Virviescas São Caetano
Pablo Zabaleta Espanyol

Tiro Federal (Rosario)

In
Leandro Álvarez San Lorenzo
Ezequiel Amaya Barcelona
Rodolfo Aquino Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Basualdo Nueva Chicago
Hernán Buján Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Cafasso Atlético Tucumán
Javier Cámpora Dep.Concepción
Pablo Castella Central Córdoba
Luciano De Bruno Lanús
Diego Erroz Almagro
Leonardo Fernández At. Nacional
Víctor Galarza Boca Juniors
Alejo Gelatini 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Limberg Pizarro Bolívar
Adrián Romero Cerro Porteño
Adrián Romero Estudiantes de La Plata
Fernando Savio Rentistas
Daniel Tilger Lanús
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.
Out
Pablo Bezombe Oggiono
Elkin Calle Unión Magdalena
Franco Dopazo Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Javier García Gimnasia de Jujuy
Facundo Gareca Chacarita Jrs.
Yamil Garnier Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Mariano González OFI Creta
Raúl Gordillo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Guillermo Larrosa  
Víctor Molina Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Noce Arsenal
Raúl Osella Oggiono
Rubén Ramírez Colón de Santa Fe
Jorge Rodríguez Tacuarembó
Diego Romano Almagro
Matías Saad Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Damián Teres Oggiono
Pablo Vacaría Almagro
Martín Valli Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Yacuzzi Arsenal

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Claudio Enría Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Soto All Boys
Lucas Valdemarín Elche

[ Opening '05 ]