Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Altamirano, Facundo 21/03/96 Rojas (BUE) 17 0
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 0 0
42 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserve
48 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserve
Defenders
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja 16 0
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
4 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) 0 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 17 0
17 Canto, Gustavo Damián 25/02/94 Saldán (CBA) 11 0
19 Sosa, Alexis Gastón 22/07/99 Quilmes (BUE) 1 0
23 Fredes, Marcos Tomás 09/12/00 Salto (BUE) 0 0
24 Flores, Leonardo Ezequiel 17/05/97 Lanús (BUE) 2 0
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 2 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 15 0
33 Rodríguez, Juan Ignacio 21/02/02 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 1 0
34 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba Youth team
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) Reserve
44 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
49 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
52 Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
Midfields
5 Linares, Nicolás Hugo 04/03/96 Monte Grande (BUE) 4 0
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) 12 0
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 15 1
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 9 2
14 Miceli, Gonzalo José 18/09/97 Villa Luzuriaga (BUE) 2 0
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 12 0
20 Soñora, Joel 15/09/96 Dallas (USA) 10 0
25 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 1 0
27 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 8 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 6 0
30 Barbero, Valentín 13/07/00 La Carlota (CBA) 6 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) Reserve
53 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén Reserve
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE)  
Forwards
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 16 7
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 10 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 17 1
22 Álvarez, Juan Pablo 10/02/96 Tandil (BUE) 17 0
29 Pons, Luciano Daniel 18/04/90 Rosario (SFE) 15 1
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 1 0
41 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) Reserve
50 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) Reserve
51 Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE) Youth team
In
Valentín Barbero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Cambeses Huracán
Gustavo Canto Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Domingo Olimpia
Leonardo Flores Atlanta
Gonzalo Miceli Nueva Chicago
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Mauricio Arboleda Rayo Vallecano
Mauricio Asenjo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Bordagaray Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luciano Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Jonas Gutiérrez Almagro
Martín Payero Middlesbrough
Federico Torres Talleres (Córdoba)