Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
25 Moyano, Sebastián Emanuel 28/08/90 Mendoza 13 0
35 Bonansea, Federico 13/03/98 Dalmacio Vélez Sarsfield (CBA) 0 0
47 Gómez, Joaquín Alejandro 07/08/00 Morteros (CBA) Reserve
Defenders
2 Calderón, Franco Ezequiel 13/05/98 Hermoso Campo (CHA) 11 1
3 Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 8 0
4 Gerometta, Francisco Joel 01/09/99 Villa Ocampo (SFE) 6 0
6 Nani, Matías Germán 26/03/98 La Playosa (CBA) 4 0
16 Vera, Federico Gabriel 24/03/98 Santa Fe 12 0
17 Blasi, Brian Rolando 08/02/96 Monte Vera (SFE) 5 0
18 Peñailillo Acuña, Nicolás Ignacio 13/06/91 Santiago (CHI) 11 1
28 Portillo, Juan Carlos 18/05/00 Puerto Rico (MIS) 13 0
37 Esquivel, Lucas Ángel 14/10/01 Santa Fe Reserve
Midfields
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 12 0
8 Roldán, Enzo Martín 08/12/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 0 0
14 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 1 0
19 Pittón, Mauro Rodolfo 08/08/94 Santa Fe 8 0
21 Comas, Jorge Gastón 13/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 3 0
27 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
30 Nardoni, Juan Ignacio Martín 14/07/02 Nelson (SFE) 1 0
34 Zenón, Kevin Andrés 30/07/01 Goya (CTS) 12 1
39 Machuca, Imanol Javier 15/01/00 Roldán (SFE) 8 0
43 Sobrero, Brian Gabriel 07/11/98 Santa Fe Reserve
Forwards
7 Insaurralde, Cristian Manuel 20/07/91 Resistencia (CHA) 7 0
9 Márquez, Fernando Andrés 10/12/87 Santa Fe 11 0
11 García, Juan Manuel 14/11/92 Tandil (BUE) 12 4
12 Andereggen, Nicolás 22/09/99 San Jerónimo Norte (SFE) 3 0
15 González, Gastón Nicolas 27/06/01 Santa Fe 13 0
23 Luna Diale, Mauro 26/04/99 Merlo (BUE) 2 0
26 Cañete, Martín Ezequiel 17/06/99 Puerto Rico (MIS) 12 3
29 Juárez, Daniel Eduardo 30/07/01 San Salvador (JUJ) 2 1
32 Borgnino, Marco 25/10/97 Rafaela (SFE) 8 1
In
Nelson Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Insaurralde Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Peñailillo Antofagasta
Mauro Pittón Vélez Sarsfield
Enzo Roldán Boca Juniors
Out
Lucas Algozino Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Sebastián Assis Orense
Walter Bracamonte Asteras Vlahioti
Leonel Bucca Deportivo Riestra
Javier Cabrera Argentinos Juniors
Gabriel Carabajal Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Cecchini Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Fernando Elizari Cerro
Matías Gallegos Chacarita Jrs.
Franco Godoy Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Pablo Palacio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Marcos Peano Defensores de Belgrano
Alfredo Pussetto Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Franco Troyansky San Lorenzo
Jorge Zules Caicedo San Martín (San Juan)