Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
  Fernández, Pedro Nahuel 05/04/87 Villa Adelina (BUE) 0 0
  Morel, Carlos David 02/02/87 Barranqueras (CHA) 0 0
  Tauber , Nicolás 20/08/80 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
  Aguilar, Pablo Andrés 13/09/84 Mercedes (SLU) 0 0
  Coria, Franco 08/07/88 Los Toldos (BUE) 0 0
  Espíndola Guayuan, Rodrigo Federico 29/07/89 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
  Fontana, Fernando Aquiles 22/11/78 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU) 0 0
  Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Zaldivia, Matías Ezequiel 22/01/91 San Isidro (BUE)
  Paredes, Maximiliano Hernán 26/03/91 Villa Tesei (BUE) Youth team
  Rosso, Federico Guillermo 01/07/87 Rosario (SFE)  
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE) Youth team
Midfields
  Benítez, Leandro Raúl 05/03/87 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Bustamante, Luis Gonzalo 11/12/85 Ucacha (CBA) 0 0
  Cevasco, Claudio 20/04/88 Gualeguay (ERI) 0 0
  D'Angelo, José Ezequiel 05/04/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE) 0 0
  Lázaro, Ezequiel Alejandro 04/12/84 Córdoba 0 0
  Pisano, Matías 13/12/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Santana, Fabián Ernesto 29/07/85 Hurlingham (BUE) 0 0
  Toledo, Damián Ezequiel 12/02/83 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 0 0
  Vergara, Pablo Nicolás 15/09/88 Neuquén 0 0
  Piz, Ángel 28/01/92 Goya (CTS) Youth team
  Serapio, Leandro 17/11/89 Escobar (BUE) Didn't play
  Torres, Diego Fabián 06/11/90 Villa Nueva (CBA) Youth team
  Zeballos, Bernardo Luis 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Didn't play
Forwards
  Jara, Matías Maximiliano 06/04/87 Trelew (CHU) 0 0
  Tabares, José Carlos 28/05/78 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
  Villegas, Mauro 08/01/84 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Chiocarello, Federico 16/03/88 Las Varillas (CBA)  
In
Pablo Aguilar Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Leandro Benítez Newell's Old Boys
Gonzalo Bustamante Évian Thonon Gaillard
Fernando De la Fuente Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Fontana Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Gutiérrez Deportivo Merlo
Matías Jara Huachipato
Ezequiel Lázaro Instituto (Córdoba)
Carlos Morel Patronato (Paraná)
Leonardo Sánchez San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Santana Banfield
José Tabares Castellón
Damián Toledo Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Vergara Banfield
Mauro Villegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Out
Erwin Ávalos ----
Germán Cano Lanús
Sebastián Cejas ----
Emanuel Centurión Universidad de Chile
Diego Crosa ----
Fernando Crosa ----
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Maureen Franco Cerrito
Alejandro Frezzotti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Christian Giménez ----
Cristian Grabinski San Martín (San Juan)
Federico Iñíguez Deportivo Morón
Lisandro López Arsenal
Diego Morales Tigre
Jorge Núñez Rubio Ñu
Facundo Parra Independiente
Daniel Pereira San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Ponce Deportivo Morón
Nicolás Ramírez Lanús
Sebastián Sciorilli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Emiliano Strappini Guaraní Antonio Franco
Federico Vismara Ascoli
Omar Zarif Rosario Central