Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Cuenca , Mario Eduardo 06/03/75 Río Cuarto (CBA) 19 0
12 Dreer Ginanneschi, Esteban Javier 11/11/81 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
25 Orcellet , Catriel Iván 10/05/78 Villa Elisa (ERI) 1 0
Defenders
2 Ruiz, Carlos David 10/11/71 Capital Federal 4 0
3 Tavio, Cristian Sebastián 22/09/79 Capital Federal 3 0
6 López, Victor Rubén 19/12/78 Córdoba 19 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 18 1
18 Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe 16 0
22 Brau, Mariano Sebastián 10/07/82 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
23 Sekagya, Ibrahim 19/12/80 Kampala (UGA) 18 0
24 Yacuzzi, Javier 15/08/79 San Nicolás (BUE) 13 1
  Espínola, Darío 15/09/73 Garuapé (MIS) Injured
Midfields
4 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 15 2
5 Lux , Javier Alejandro 10/07/77 Carcarañá (SFE) 5 0
8 Pérez Gutiérrez, Andrés Eduardo 05/09/80 Bogotá (COL) 5 1
10 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 18 5
14 Gandolfi, Javier Marcelo 05/12/80 San Lorenzo (SFE) 18 0
15 Gómez, Alejandro Darío 15/02/88 Capital Federal 15 2
16 Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 3 0
17 Caffa, Juan Pablo 30/09/84 Murphy (SFE) 18 4
21 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 0 0
26 Civit, Martin Alejandro 25/09/85 Sarandí (BUE) 1 0
28 Gerzicich, Bryan 20/03/84 Los Ángeles (USA) Reserve
Forwards
7 Garnier, Pablo Sebastián 26/02/81 San Salvador (JUJ) 18 0
9 Valdemarín, Lucas Martín 13/05/78 Río Tercero (CBA) 16 6
11 Caraccio, Franco 16/01/87 Chacabuco (BUE) 1 0
19 Garat, Juan Carlos 19/04/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 2 0
27 Castillo, Cristian Gastón 25/02/75 Capital Federal 1 0
29 Óbolo , Mauro Iván 28/09/81 Arroyito (CBA) 18 4
In
Cristian Castillo ----
Mario Cuenca Racing Club
Pablo Garnier Libertad
Gabriel Loeschbor Rosario Central
Mauro Óbolo Burgos
Catriel Orcellet Lanús
Jorge Ortiz San Lorenzo
Andrés Pérez San Lorenzo
Cristian Tavio Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Valdemarín Racing Club
Out
Mauricio Almada Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Pablo Avendaño Argentinos Juniors
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Ignacio González Las Palmas
Patricio González Germinal Beerschot
Silvio González Banfield
Sebastián Hernández Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Santiago Hirsig San Lorenzo
Rodrigo Mannara Cobreloa
Román Martínez Tigre
Sergio Matinella Brown (Adrogué)
Víctor Píriz Álvez Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonel Ríos Reggina
Luis Rodríguez Temperley