Saturday, December 3, 2016, 6:00 PM

Transition 2016

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Ramiro Arias San Lorenzo
Neri Bandiera Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Nicolás Castro Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Temperley
Damián Ledesma San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Llama Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Penco Once Caldas
Raúl Poclaba Gimnasia de Jujuy
Matías Rosso Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Alejandro Capurro ----
Leonardo Fredes Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Diego Lagos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Lequi Sarmiento (Junín)
Roger Martínez Racing Club
Juan Carlos Menseguez Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Esteban Miracco Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
José Sand Lanús
Enrique Seccafien Los Andes
Carlos Soto Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Argentinos Juniors

In
Guillermo Benítez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Carlos Bueno Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Manuel Cobo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Insúa Millonarios
Federico Lanzilotta Nueva Chicago
Matías Martínez Sporting Cristal
Braian Romero Colón de Santa Fe
Camilo Vargas At. Nacional
Emilio Zelaya O'Higgins
Out
Emiliano Agüero San Martín (San Juan)
Mariano Almandoz Comunicaciones
Germán Basualdo Los Andes
Nicolás Batista Brown (Adrogué)
Gonzalo Castillejos Lanús
Franco Flores Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés Franzoia Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Freitas Plaza Colonia
Adrián Gabbarini Tigre
Federico Gallego Sudamérica
Ezequiel Garré Patronato (Paraná)
Sebastián Giovini Comunicaciones
Reinaldo Lenis Sport Recife
Leandro Navarro San Lorenzo
Diego Rivero Chacarita Jrs.
Jonathan Rodríguez Lobos B.U.A.P.
Juan Sabia ----
Emiliano Trovento ----

Arsenal

In
Mariano Barbieri Defensa y Justicia
Gonzalo Bazán Ferrocarril Oeste
Franco Bellocq Independiente
Joaquín Boghossian Cerro
Jonathan Bottinelli Adana Demirspor
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Franco Costa Tristán Suárez
Germán Ferreyra Vélez Sarsfield
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Rosario Central
Adrián Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Papa Fénix
Fernando Pellegrino Banfield
Leonardo Rolón Emelec
Gabriel Sanabria Villa Dálmine
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Defensa y Justicia
Gaspar Servio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luciano Vella Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Vuletich Arouca
Out
Esteban Andrada Lanús
Matías Campos Toro Audax Italiano
Cristian Chávez Asteras Tripolis
Esteban Ciaccheri Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Jorge Curbelo ----
Gastón Esmerado Retirado
Gabriel Flores Brown (Adrogué)
Hernán Fredes Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Godoy Barracas Central
Gonzalo González El Porvenir
Maximiliano Herrera Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Federico Laurito ----
Oscar Limia Retirado
Iván Marcone Lanús
Fabián Muñoz Panaitolikos
Lucas Pugh Belenenses
Federico Rasic Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Dany Rosero Valencia Patriotas
Matías Sarulyte San Martín (San Juan)
Santiago Silva Banfield
Santiago Tréllez La Equidad
Matías Zaldivia Colo Colo

Atlético Rafaela

In
Mathías Abero Nacional
Mauro Albertengo San Jorge
Federico Anselmo Estudiantes de La Plata
Nelson Benítez Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Catalán San Lorenzo
Gastón Colman Sudamérica
Agustín Díaz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Victor López Newell's Old Boys
Germán Montoya Independiente
Esteban Orfano Patronato (Paraná)
Norberto Paparatto Portland Timbers
Emiliano Romero Juventud Las Piedras
Federico Scoppa Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Out
Federico Andrada Quilmes
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia
Adrián Bastía Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Canavesio Central Norte de Salta
Carlos De Giorgi ----
Juan Eluchans ----
Osmar Ferreyra Panaitolikos
Pablo Gaitán Unión de Sunchales
Mauricio Gómez Torque
Franco Jominy Ferrocarril Urquiza
Lucas Kruspzky ----
Guillermo Marino ----
Dimas Morales Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Nicolás Orsini Tokushima Vortis
Mauro Quiroga Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Germán Ré Chacarita Jrs.
Sebastián Sánchez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sergio Sosa Los Andes

Atlético Tucumán

In
Rodrigo Aliendro Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Ballini Colón de Santa Fe
Ignacio Canuto León
Leonel Di Plácido All Boys
Juan Govea Mushuc Runa
Nery Leyes Defensa y Justicia
José Méndez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Enrique Meza Sportivo Luqueño
Lucas Villalba Independiente
Fernando Zampedri Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Out
Leandro Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Garnier Gimnasia de Jujuy
Juan Martín Imbert Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Longo Concepción FC

Banfield

In
Carlos Matheu Defensa y Justicia
Hilario Navarro Estudiantes de La Plata
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lihué Prichoda Nueva Chicago
Brian Sarmiento Real Garcilaso
Santiago Silva Arsenal
Out
Matías Abelairas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mauricio Asenjo Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Deportivo Cali
Enrique Bologna Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Maximiliano Calzada Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Castillón Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Cazares At. Mineiro
Mauricio Cuero Levante
Cristian Díaz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Cristian Molina Pasto
Fernando Pellegrino Arsenal
Jonathan Requena Atlanta
Lucas Viatri Estudiantes de La Plata
Sergio Vittor Racing Club

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Adrián Argachá Sudamérica
Claudio Bieler Quilmes
Sebastián Luna Sarmiento (Junín)
César Pereyra Sporting Cristal
César Rigamonti Sarmiento (Junín)
José Rojas Universidad de Chile
Out
Luciano Becchio Rotherham United
Sergio Escudero ----
Nahuel Luján Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
César Mansanelli Racing (Córdoba)
Claudio Pérez Banfield
Emiliano Rigoni Independiente
Gastón Turus Retirado
Maximiliano Zárate Flandria
Lucas Zelarayán Tigres

Boca Juniors

In
Federico Carrizo Cruz Azul
Frank Fabra Independiente Medel.
Gabriel Ferreyra AIK Solna
Juan Insaurralde Jaguares de Chiapas
Leonardo Jara Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Maná San Martín de Porres
Ramiro Martínez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Daniel Osvaldo Porto
Jonathan Silva Sporting Lisboa
Out
Agustín Bouzat Defensa y Justicia
Federico Bravo New York City FC
Jonathan Calleri São Paulo
Franco Cristaldo Elche
Francisco Di Franco Tlaxcala
José Fuenzalida Universidad Católica
Juan Cruz Komar Talleres (Córdoba)
Lisandro Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Marín Tigre
Fabián Monzón Universidad de Chile
Maximiliano Padilla Normal Rosarino (R.Frontera)
Tomás Pochettino Defensa y Justicia
Yamil Romero Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Matías Zaragoza Belshina Bobruisk

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Andrés Bailo Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Osvaldo Barsottini Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Adrián Bastía Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Biglieri Portland Timbers
Marcos Fernández San Luis de Quillota
Victor Figueroa Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Iberbia San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Lagos Aldosivi (MDP)
Franco Mazurek All Boys
Cristian Palomeque Jaguares de Córdoba
Federico Ruiz Deportivo Merlo
Nicolás Silva Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Santiago Villafañe OFI Creta
Out
Matías Ballini Atlético Tucumán
Raúl Becerra Deportivo Cuenca
Oscar Belinetz Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Facundo Callejo Patronato (Paraná)
Martín Comachi Deportivo Quito
Guillermo Ferracuti Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian García Concordia Chiajna
Exequiel Gómez Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Cristian Guanca Emelec
Federico Jourdan Guaraní Antonio Franco
Franco Lazzaroni San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Llama Aldosivi (MDP)
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Braian Romero Argentinos Juniors
Gustavo Villarruel San Martín (San Juan)

Defensa y Justicia

In
Eric Aparicio San Martín (San Juan)
Alexander Barboza Atlético Rafaela
Fabián Bordagaray Caracas
Agustín Bouzat Boca Juniors
Maximiliano Calzada Banfield
Tomás Cardona San Lorenzo
Hernán Fredes Arsenal
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Mariano Guerreiro Instituto (Córdoba)
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Santiago Magallán Temperley
Tomás Martínez Tenerife
Humberto Osorio Xolos de Tijuana
Tomás Pochettino Boca Juniors
Andrés Ríos ----
Guido Rodríguez River Plate
Hugo Silva Atlanta
Nicolás Stefanelli Villa Dálmine
Lucas Vera Piris ----
Out
Fabio Álvarez Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Barbieri Arsenal
Nicolás Bertochi Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Busse Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Ignacio Dobboletta Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Emir Faccioli Unión de Santa Fe
Tiago Flores ----
Franco Jaime ----
Axel Juárez Nueva Chicago
Leonardo Landriel Berazategui
Nery Leyes Atlético Tucumán
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Julio César Rodríguez Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Arsenal
Esteban Saveljich Almería
Juan Tejera Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Emiliano Tellechea Independiente del Valle
Diego Tonetto Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Luciano Vella Arsenal
Diego Yacob Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Gonzalo Bueno União da Madeira
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Lucas Diarte Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Leandro González Pírez Tigre
Facundo Sánchez Tigre
Javier Sequeyra Villa San Carlos
Augusto Solari River Plate
Lucas Viatri Banfield
Out
Luciano Acosta D.C. United
Federico Anselmo Atlético Rafaela
Ezequiel Cerutti San Lorenzo
Sebastián Domínguez Newell's Old Boys
Stéfano Domizi Guaraní Antonio Franco
Gastón Gil Romero Rosario Central
Leonardo Jara Boca Juniors
Diego Mendoza Huracán
Hilario Navarro Banfield
Matías Orihuela Quilmes
Álvaro Pereira Getafe
Matías Presentado Defensores de Cambaceres
Matías Rosso Aldosivi (MDP)
Juan Sánchez Miño Cruzeiro

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Enrique Bologna Banfield
Facundo Castillón Banfield
Ezequiel D'Angelo All Boys
Maximiliano Gorgerino Independiente de Castelli
Ignacio Lachalde Estudiantes (San Luis)
Franco Niell Rosario Central
Federico Rasic Arsenal
Mauricio Romero Dorados de Culiacán
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús
Out
Osvaldo Barsottini Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Contreras San Lorenzo
Ignacio Fernández River Plate
Ignacio Jáuregui Estudiantes (San Luis)
Nicolás Navarro San Lorenzo
Diego Nicolaievsky Almagro
Juan Pablo Pocholo Defensores de Cambaceres
Jorge Rojas Cerro Porteño
Sergio Velázquez ----

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Luciano Abecasis Pescara
Tomás Berra Rosario Central
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín de Porres
Facundo Cobos Gutiérrez (Mendoza)
Santiago García River Plate
Fernando Godoy Atromitos
Gabriel Moyano Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
David Ramírez Colón de Santa Fe
Facundo Silva Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Out
Esteban Burgos Rosario Central
Guillermo Cosaro Sarmiento (Junín)
Luis De Faría Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Agustín Díaz Atlético Rafaela
Gonzalo Díaz Xolos de Tijuana
Leandro Fernández Independiente
Federico Illanes San Martín (Mendoza)
Luis Jerez Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Kevin Mercado Sarmiento (Junín)
Luis Vila Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nahuel Zárate Unión de Santa Fe

Huracán

In
Carlos Araujo Lanús
Lucas Chacana San Martín (Tucumán)
Leandro Díaz ----
Matías Fritzler Lanús
Mariano González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Diego Mendoza Estudiantes de La Plata
Luca Sosa Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Carlos Arano Barracas Central
Iván Borghello Bolívar
Pablo Bruna ----
David Distefano ----
Eduardo Domínguez Retirado
Santiago Echeverría Mineros de Zacatecas
Ezequiel Gallegos Almagro
Agustín Gil Clarotti Capiatá
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Retirado
Edson Puch Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Guillermo Sotelo Crucero del Norte
Agustín Torassa Partizani
Federico Vismara Racing Club

Independiente

In
Martín Campaña Defensor
Germán Denis Atalanta
Leandro Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rodrigo Gómez Quilmes
Fabián Monserrat Crucero del Norte
Emiliano Rigoni Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcelo Vidal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Out
Cristian Báez San Martín de Porres
Franco Bellocq Arsenal
Jorge Figal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Gay Fénix
Juan Martín Lucero Johor Darul Takzim
Federico Mancuello Flamengo
Germán Montoya Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Ortiz San Martín de Porres
Emiliano Papa Tigre
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Johor Darul Takzim
Matías Pisano Cruzeiro
Francisco Pizzini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
José Valencia ----
Mauricio Victorino Nacional
Lucas Villalba Atlético Tucumán
Alexis Zárate Temperley

Lanús

In
Esteban Andrada Arsenal
Gonzalo Castillejos Argentinos Juniors
Diego Colotto Pune City
José Luis Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Herrera Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iván Marcone Arsenal
Pablo Mouche Palmeiras
Agustín Pelletieri Tigre
Marcos Pinto San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs.
José Sand Aldosivi (MDP)
Out
Aín Acosta Luna Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Carlos Araujo Huracán
Diego Barisone Fallecido
Maximiliano Cáceres ----
Rodrigo Erramuspe Tigre
Matías Fritzler Huracán
Sebastián Leto Panathinaikos
Denis Stracqualursi Emelec
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Newell's Old Boys

In
Luis Advíncula Bursaspor
Sebastián D'Angelo Tigre
Sebastián Domínguez Estudiantes de La Plata
Fabricio Formiliano Danubio
Emanuel Insúa Udinese
Out
Hernán Bernardello Alavés
Federico Fattori Nueva Chicago
Leandro Figueroa Central Córdoba
Victor Figueroa Colón de Santa Fe
Victor López Atlético Rafaela
Martín Tonso Colo Colo
Oscar Ustari Atlas
Juan Ignacio Vieyra Cerro Porteño

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Jean Barrientos Racing
Brian Ferreira Vélez Sarsfield
Jorge Figal Independiente
Fernando González Temperley
José Lincopan Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Pablo Míguez Alianza Lima
Alejandro Otero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Mario Paglialunga Tigre
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Out
Joel Acosta Pescara
Juan Manuel Cobo Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Encina Talleres (Córdoba)
Iván Furios Patronato (Paraná)
Marcelo Herrera Lanús
Gonzalo Klusener Talleres (Córdoba)
Adrián Martínez Arsenal
Matías Porcari Potros de Barinas
Javier Soñer ----
Diego Sosa Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ignacio Torres Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Vidal Independiente

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Nicolás Bertochi Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Callejo Colón de Santa Fe
Mauricio Carrasco Nueva Chicago
Federico Costa Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando De la Fuente Nueva Chicago
Matías Donoso Al Shaab
Jonathan Ferrari ----
Iván Furios Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Ezequiel Garré Argentinos Juniors
Damián Lemos Nueva Chicago
Abel Masuero Nueva Chicago
Fernando Telechea Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Out
Leandro Becerra ----
Diego Jara Atlético Venezuela
Diego Martínez New York City FC
Miguel Nievas Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Esteban Orfano Atlético Rafaela
Carlos Quintana Talleres (Córdoba)

Quilmes

In
Federico Andrada Atlético Rafaela
Damián Arce Almagro
Gastón Bottino Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Celaya Villa Dálmine
Ignacio Colombini Almagro
Fernando Elizari San Lorenzo
Sebastián Ereros Talleres (Córdoba)
Daniel Imperiale Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Matías Orihuela Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Paredes Chacarita Jrs.
Ezequiel Rescaldani Puebla
Out
Fabián Assmann Vélez Sarsfield
Claudio Bieler Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Cabrera ----
Alexis Canelo Jaguares de Chiapas
Joel Carli Botafogo
Franco Cáseres Independiente - Chivilcoy
Rodrigo Gómez Independiente
Nicolás López Douglas Haig
Martín Pérez Guedes Temperley
Rubén Ramírez Temperley
Adrián Scifo Unión Española

Racing Club

In
Miguel Barbieri Defensores de Belgrano
Rodrigo De Paul Valencia
Ángel García Los Andes
Lisandro López Inter (P.Alegre)
Roger Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Pereyra Qabala
Damián Schmidt Instituto (Córdoba)
Federico Vismara Huracán
Sergio Vittor Banfield
Out
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Pablo Alvarado San Lorenzo
Mauro Bazán Douglas Haig
Braian Mansilla Quilmes
Santiago Nagüel Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Oroz Chacarita Jrs.
Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield
Leonardo Rolheiser ----

River Plate

In
Iván Alonso Nacional
Joaquín Arzura Tigre
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Nicolás Domingo Banfield
Ignacio Fernández Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Matías Kranevitter At. Madrid
Guido Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Sánchez Monterrey
Javier Saviola ----
Augusto Solari Estudiantes de La Plata

Rosario Central

In
Rodrigo Battaglia Moreirense
Esteban Burgos Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauro Cetto San Lorenzo
Gastón Gil Romero Estudiantes de La Plata
Germán Herrera Vasco da Gama
Sebastián Sosa Mineros de Zacatecas
Out
Tomás Berra Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauricio Caranta Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Coniglio Chacarita Jrs.
Nery Domínguez Querétaro
Elías Gómez Defensa y Justicia
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Arsenal
Franco Niell Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Fernando Piñero Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jonatan Schulze Puerto San Martín

San Lorenzo

In
Pablo Alvarado Racing Club
Marcos Angeleri Málaga
Fernando Belluschi Cruz Azul
Ezequiel Cerutti Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Paulo Díaz Colo Colo
Pedro Franco Besiktas
Leandro Navarro Argentinos Juniors
Nicolás Navarro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Ramiro Arias Aldosivi (MDP)
Tomás Cardona Defensa y Justicia
Matías Catalán Atlético Rafaela
Mauro Cetto Rosario Central
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Martín Rolle Unión de Santa Fe
Mario Yepes Retirado

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Emiliano Agüero Argentinos Juniors
Pablo Aguilar Sarmiento (Junín)
Leandro Barrera San Jose Earthquakes
Mauricio Casierra Sarmiento (Junín)
Emanuel Dening Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Matías Escudero Palestino
Juan Daniel Galeano Atlanta
Emilio Hernández Coquimbo
Franco Lazzaroni Colón de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Lugo Rubio Ñu
Jorge Luna Al Dhafra
Joaquín Molina Unión de Sunchales
Sergio Sagarzazu Guaraní Antonio Franco
Matías Sarulyte Arsenal
Gustavo Villarruel Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Eric Aparicio Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Bueno Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Canuhé Temperley
Oscar Carniello ----
Marcos Figueroa Temperley
José Luis Gómez Lanús
Raúl Iberbia Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Jones River Plate
Damián Ledesma Aldosivi (MDP)
Mauro Milano All Boys
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Gustavo Pinedo Sport Boys
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Facundo Pumpido Racing de Santander
Raúl Quiroga Unión de Villa Krause (SJ)
Renzo Vera Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Vitti All Boys

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Fabio Álvarez Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Bueno San Martín (San Juan)
Javier Burrai Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Walter Busse Defensa y Justicia
Israel Coll Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Cosaro Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rodrigo Depetris Olympiakos Volou
Guillermo Ferracuti Colón de Santa Fe
Andrés Franzoia Argentinos Juniors
Matías Lequi Aldosivi (MDP)
Kevin Mercado Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Hamilton Pereira Barcelona
Emanuel Trípodi ----
Out
Pablo Aguilar San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Manuel Azil Tristán Suárez
Pablo Bangardino Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Carlos Bueno Argentinos Juniors
Marcelo Bustamante Retirado
Mauricio Casierra San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Castro Aldosivi (MDP)
Federico Castro Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Héctor Cuevas San Luis
Matías Díaz Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Tobías Figueroa Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Silvio Iuvalé Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Sebastián Luna Belgrano (Córdoba)
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Gervasio Núñez Botafogo
Luis Quiroga Platense
Nahuel Quiroga Instituto (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Marcelo Scatolaro Los Andes

Temperley

In
Cristian Canuhé San Martín (San Juan)
Ariel Colzera Crucero del Norte
Gerónimo Felipe Lissi Unión de Santa Fe
Marcos Figueroa San Martín (San Juan)
Martín Pérez Guedes Quilmes
Rubén Ramírez Quilmes
Gonzalo Ríos León
Ariel Rojas Defensores de Belgrano
Matías Sánchez Unión de Santa Fe
Leandro Sapetti Instituto (Córdoba)
Cristian Tarragona Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Alexis Zárate Independiente
Out
Gustavo Aprile Liverpool
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Aldosivi (MDP)
Alejandro Frezzotti ----
Fernando González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Grbec Cobresal
Matías Jara Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Eduardo Ledesma ----
Luis López Tristán Suárez
Santiago Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Ignacio Oroná Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Rodríguez Talleres (Córdoba)
Enzo Ruiz Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Sambueza Deportivo Cali

Tigre

In
Diego Castaño Rivadavia de Lincoln
Ezequiel Cirigliano FC Dallas
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Adrián Gabbarini Argentinos Juniors
Leandro Marín Boca Juniors
Emiliano Papa Independiente
Sebastián Píriz Peñarol
Lucas Pittinari Colorado Rapids
Alejandro Rébola Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Out
Joaquín Arzura River Plate
Sebastián D'Angelo Newell's Old Boys
Ernesto Goñi Almería
Leandro González Pírez Estudiantes de La Plata
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mario Paglialunga Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Agustín Pelletieri Lanús
Facundo Sánchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Silguero Barracas Central

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Nelson Acevedo Racing Club
Emir Faccioli Defensa y Justicia
Santiago Nagüel Racing Club
Julio César Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Martín Rolle San Lorenzo
Nahuel Zárate Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Out
Facundo Affranchino Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcelo Cardozo Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Facundo Castro Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Matías Castro Unión La Calera
Lucas Colitto Defensores de Belgrano
Gerónimo Felipe Lissi Temperley
Mauro Maidana Douglas Haig
Leonardo Sánchez Zurich
Matías Sánchez Temperley
Jonatan Tarquini Brown (Adrogué)

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Fabián Assmann Quilmes
Blas Cáceres Cerro Porteño
Ramiro Cáseres Gimnasia de Jujuy
Iván Chacón Badalona
Eric Jerez Guaraní Antonio Franco
Cristian Nasuti Deportivo Cali
Mariano Pavone Racing Club
Diego Zabala Racing
Out
Milton Caraglio Dorados de Culiacán
Facundo Cardozo Bolívar
Ramiro Cáseres San Martín de Porres
Brian Ferreira Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Ferreyra Arsenal
Roberto Nanni Cúcuta
Lucas Romero Cruzeiro
Federico Vázquez Instituto (Córdoba)

[ Transition 2016 ]