Friday, April 14, 2017, 9:20 PM

2016/17 Tournament - 1st semester - Look at 2nd semester

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Joel Acosta Pescara
Alan Alegre Quilmes
Roberto Brum Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Claudio Correa Guaraní Asunción
Antonio Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Esteban Miracco Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Leandro Sosa Danubio
Nahuel Yeri Banfield
Out
Hernán Lamberti Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Guillermo Ortiz Colón de Santa Fe
Martín Rivero Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Rosales Racing Club
Matías Rosso Chacarita Jrs.
Franco Sosa ----

Arsenal

In
Tomás Berra Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Maximiliano Calzada Defensa y Justicia
Juan Celaya Quilmes
Federico Flores Real Potosí
Franco Fragapane Celta B
Martín Giménez Defensores Unidos
Leandro Godoy Barracas Central
Juan Martín Imbert Guaraní Antonio Franco
Mauro Leiva Racing Club
Leandro Marín Tigre
Renso Pérez Villa Dálmine
Julio César Rodríguez Unión de Santa Fe
Pablo Santillo Defensa y Justicia
Sergio Velázquez ----
Out
Mariano Barbieri Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Caneo Boyacá Chicó
Ramiro Carrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Germán Ferreyra Unión La Calera
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Federico Lértora Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ramiro López Los Andes
Fernando Luna Atlético Rafaela
Adrián Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Ezequiel Ruiz San Telmo
Gaspar Servio Dorados de Culiacán
Agustín Vuletich Veracruz

Atlético Rafaela

In
Sergio Oscar Almirón Oriente Petrolero
Gastón Campi Racing Club
Nicolás Canavesio Central Norte de Salta
Oscar Carniello ----
Ramiro Costa Târgu Mures
Gabriel Gudiño Libertad (Sunchales)
Lucas Hoyos Instituto (Córdoba)
Kevin Itabel Tigre
Fernando Luna Arsenal
Eros Medaglia Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Teodoro Paredes Rubio Ñu
Lucas Pittinari Tigre
Mariano Puch Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Robin Ramírez Nacional
Sergio Sosa Los Andes
Out
Federico Anselmo Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Catalán San Martín (Tucumán)
Gastón Colman Sudamérica
Agustín Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Gabriel Graciani Estudiantes de La Plata
Victor López Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Martínez Argentinos Juniors
Germán Montoya Belgrano (Córdoba)
Esteban Orfano Instituto (Córdoba)
Norberto Paparatto FC Dallas
Facundo Parra ----
Ignacio Pussetto Huracán
Germán Rodríguez Douglas Haig
Joel Sacks Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Scoppa Catania
Bruno Urribarri Tigre
Axel Werner Boca Juniors

Atlético Tucumán

In
Fabio Álvarez Sarmiento (Junín)
David Barbona Estudiantes de La Plata
Ezequiel Cirigliano Tigre
Facundo Daffonchio Independiente
Javier Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Ontivero Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Jairo Palomino Once Caldas
Gabriel Risso Patrón Ñuñorco (Tucumán)
Mauricio Rosales Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Juan Govea Douglas Haig
Nicolás Romat Huracán

Banfield

In
Mauricio Asenjo Brown (Adrogué)
Nicolás Bertolo River Plate
Juan Manuel Cobo Argentinos Juniors
Martín Lucero Colegiales
Gonzalo Prósperi San Lorenzo
Jonathan Requena Atlanta
Mauricio Sperduti Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Miguel Escobar Defensores de Belgrano
Fabián Noguera Santos
Iván Rossi River Plate
Giovanni Simeone Genoa
Emiliano Terzaghi Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Enzo Trinidad Brown (Adrogué)
Nahuel Yeri Aldosivi (MDP)

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Lucas Aveldaño Mallorca
Mariano Barbieri Arsenal
Nicolás Ferreyra San Marcos de Arica
Federico Lértora Arsenal
Nahuel Luján Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Germán Montoya Atlético Rafaela
Matías Suárez Anderlecht
Out
Adrián Argachá Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Pier Barrios Ferrocarril Oeste
Santiago Giordana Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Pablo Heredia Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Lucas Parodi Temperley
Leonardo Prediger Newell's Old Boys
César Rigamonti Quilmes

Boca Juniors

In
Wilmar Barrios Tolima
Darío Benedetto América
Walter Bou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Castellani Lanús
Ricardo Centurión São Paulo
Lisandro Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Pérez At. Nacional
Yamil Romero Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Nazareno Solís Talleres (Córdoba)
Santiago Vergini Getafe
Axel Werner Atlético Rafaela
Fernando Zuqui Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Out
Nicolás Benegas Quilmes
Gonzalo Castellani Defensa y Justicia
Andrés Chávez São Paulo
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Daniel Díaz Getafe
Cristian Erbes Veracruz
Gabriel Ferreyra Estudiantes (San Luis)
Nicolás Lodeiro Seattle Sounders
Nicolás Maná San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Meli Sporting Lisboa
Christian Moreno Defensa y Justicia
Agustín Orion Racing Club
Daniel Osvaldo Retirado
Sebastián Palacios Talleres (Córdoba)
Alexis Rolín Olimpia

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Walter Acuña Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Christian Bernardi Instituto (Córdoba)
Ismael Blanco Barcelona
Jorge Carranza O'Higgins
Lucas Ceballos Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauro Dalla Costa Freamunde
Diego Mayora Unión Comercio
Emanuel Olivera Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Guillermo Ortiz Aldosivi (MDP)
Fidencio Oviedo Cerro Porteño
Iván Torres Olimpia
Out
Andrés Bailo Ferrocarril Oeste
Ismael Benegas Quilmes
Santiago Biglieri ----
Luis Castillo Instituto (Córdoba)
Marcos Fernández Sp. Las Parejas (SF)
Victor Figueroa Newell's Old Boys
Emiliano García Rampla Juniors
Lucas Landa Independiente (Chañar Ladeado)
Ignacio Lovera Unión La Calera
Franco Mazurek Palestino
Andrés Mehring Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Cristian Palomeque ----
Alan Ruiz Sporting Lisboa
Federico Ruiz Sintrense
Cristian Saín Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Mauricio Sperduti Banfield
Pablo Vegetti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Santiago Villafañe RNK Split

Defensa y Justicia

In
Aín Acosta Luna Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Mariano Bareiro Racing Club
Rafael Barrios Independiente
Pablo Becker Rosario Central
Gonzalo Bravo Deportivo Riestra
Fabrizio Buschiazzo Peñarol
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Fernando Elizari Quilmes
Sergio González Lanús
Jonas Gutiérrez Dep. La Coruña
Luis Jerez Silva Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Cruz Kaprof Metz
Leonardo Landriel Berazategui
Adrián Martínez Arsenal
Leonel Miranda Houston Dynamo
Christian Moreno Boca Juniors
Santiago Nagüel Unión de Santa Fe
Agustín Rossi Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Tapia San Lorenzo
Out
Eric Aparicio Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Barrios Argentino de Quilmes
Marcelo Benítez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Fabián Bordagaray Rosario Central
Maximiliano Calzada Arsenal
Guido Dal Casón All Boys
Maximiliano Gauto Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Mariano Guerreiro Blooming
Eugenio Isnaldo Newell's Old Boys
Lisandro Magallán Boca Juniors
Santiago Magallán Unión de Santa Fe
Damián Martínez Independiente
Tomás Martínez Sporting Braga
Humberto Osorio Independiente Sta Fe
Ciro Rius Lanús
Guido Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Pablo Santillo Arsenal
Diego Venturi Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Vera Piris Crucero del Norte
Javier Yacuzzi General Rojo

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Ignacio Bailone Lanús
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Gastón Gil Romero Rosario Central
Gabriel Graciani Atlético Rafaela
Nahuel Losada Atlanta
Javier Toledo San Martín (San Juan)
Jeisson Vargas Universidad Católica
Out
Rodrigo Ayala Los Andes
David Barbona Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Bueno Defensor
Gastón Fernández Universidad de Chile
Leonardo Gil Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauricio Rosales Atlético Tucumán
Agustín Rossi Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Seijas Atlanta
Agustín Silva Sol de América

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Nicolás Benavídez Almagro
Darío Bottinelli Toluca
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Manuel García Rosario Central
Sebastián Gorga Nacional
Nicolás Ibáñez Comunicaciones
Daniel Imperiale Quilmes
Lucas Lobos Toluca
Dardo Miloc Sarmiento (Junín)
Christian Ramos Juan Aurich
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Pablo Vegetti Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Jonás Ale Corvalán Plaza Colonia
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Enrique Bologna River Plate
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Walter Bou Boca Juniors
Roberto Brum Aldosivi (MDP)
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Ezequiel D'Angelo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Álvaro Fernández Seattle Sounders
Ariel García San Martín (Tucumán)
Maximiliano Gorgerino Ferrocarril Sud (Olav.)
Antonio Medina Aldosivi (MDP)
Javier Mendoza Atlético Tucumán
Maximiliano Meza Independiente
Omar Pouso Retirado
Horacio Tijanovich Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Pablo Alvarado San Lorenzo
Marcelo Benítez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Correa Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis De Faría Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Sánchez Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Sigales Atenas
Gastón Suso Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Out
Juan Alvacete Instituto (Córdoba)
Tomás Berra Arsenal
Lucas Ceballos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Contreras Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Emanuel García Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Gabriel Moyano Huracán Las Heras (MZA)
Danilo Ortiz Cerro Porteño
David Ramírez Defensores de V.Ramallo
Fernando Zuqui Boca Juniors

Huracán

In
Julio Angulo Independiente del Valle
Jerónimo Barrales Sivasspor
Lucio Compagnucci Vélez Sarsfield
David Depetris Spartak Trnava
Ezequiel Garré Patronato (Paraná)
Germán Lesman All Boys
Emanuel Morales Quilmes
Ignacio Pussetto Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán
Out
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Luciano Balbi Valladolid
Cristian Espinoza Alavés
Germán Mandarino Barracas Central
Lucas Merolla Deportivo Español
Ezequiel Miralles Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Gabriel Robledo Deportivo Español
José San Román ADO Den Haag
Lucas Villarruel Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Independiente

In
Damián Albil Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Enrique Blanco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Brian Ferreira Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Figal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Meza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Sánchez Miño Cruzeiro
Out
Emanuel Aguilera Xolos de Tijuana
Claudio Aquino Fluminense
Rafael Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Facundo Daffonchio Atlético Tucumán
Gastón Del Castillo Cádiz
Rodrigo Gómez Toluca
Juan Manuel Martínez Trejo Quilmes
Jesús Méndez Toluca
Fabián Monserrat Venados FC
Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (Tucumán)
Saúl Nelle Los Andes
Diego Rodríguez Rosario Central
Marcelo Vidal Blooming
Ezequiel Vidal Delfín

Lanús

In
Fernando Barrientos At. Paranaense
Rodrigo Erramuspe Tigre
Jonny Magallón León
Brian Montenegro Nacional
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Silva Olimpia
Santiago Zurbriggen Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Marcos Astina Sarmiento (Junín)
Víctor Ayala Al Nasr
Ignacio Bailone Estudiantes de La Plata
Oscar Benítez Sporting Braga
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Castillejos Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Colotto Quilmes
Gonzalo Di Renzo Sarmiento (Junín)
Walter Gallardo ----
Gustavo Gómez Milan
Matías González Chacarita Jrs.
Sergio González Defensa y Justicia
Matías Ibáñez Temperley
Pablo Mouche Crvena Zvezda (Estr.Roja)

Newell's Old Boys

In
Joel Amoroso Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Victor Figueroa Colón de Santa Fe
Eugenio Isnaldo Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Néstor Moiraghi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Prediger Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Quignon San Lorenzo
Juan Ignacio Sills Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leandro Vega River Plate
Germán Voboril Racing Club
Out
José Agüero ADIUR
Enzo Beloso San Jorge
Lucas Boyé Torino
Marcos Cáceres Cerro Porteño
Emanuel Insúa Racing Club
Lucas Mugni Flamengo
Franco Pérez Morelia
Denis Rodríguez River Plate
Iván Silva Argentinos Juniors
Nicolás Temperini Talleres (Córdoba)
Hernán Villalba Olimpia

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Nicolás Álvarez Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Anchoverri San Telmo
Rodrigo Caballuci Douglas Haig
Yonathan Cabral Racing Club
Fernando Coniglio Chacarita Jrs.
Erick Correa Tigre
Ezequiel D'Angelo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Julián Fernández All Boys
Federico Freire ----
Said Llambay Sol de Mayo (Viedma)
Victor López Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Pantaleone Tigre
Martín Pérez Guedes Temperley
Maximiliano Pérez Fénix
Carlos Rodríguez Plaza Colonia
Joel Sacks Atlético Rafaela
Emiliano Tellechea Independiente del Valle
Lucas Villarruel Huracán
Out
Walter Acuña Colón de Santa Fe
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Jean Barrientos Melgar
Enrique Blanco Independiente
Elías Borrego Ferrocarril Oeste
Brian Ferreira Independiente
Jorge Figal Independiente
Fernando González Douglas Haig
José Lincopan General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Pablo Míguez Puebla
Néstor Moiraghi Newell's Old Boys
Lucas Orozco Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Alejandro Otero Independiente de Río Colorado
Mario Paglialunga ----
Rodrigo Saracho Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Ignacio Sills Newell's Old Boys
Ezequiel Viola Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Damián Arce Quilmes
Gonzalo Espinoza Universidad de Chile
Alejandro Gagliardi Morelia
Arnaldo González San Luis de Quillota
Gabriel Vargas Universidad de Concepción
Renzo Vera Ferrocarril Oeste
Out
Leonardo Acosta San Martín (Tucumán)
Facundo Callejo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Fernando De la Fuente Quilmes
Matías Donoso Deportes Temuco
Ezequiel Garré Huracán
Damián Pacco General Belgrano de Santa Rosa
Marcos Quiroga Instituto (Córdoba)

Quilmes

In
Nicolás Benegas Boca Juniors
Ismael Benegas Colón de Santa Fe
Francesco Celeste Freamunde
Diego Colotto Lanús
Facundo Coria ----
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Fernando De la Fuente Patronato (Paraná)
Matías Escobar Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Sergio Escudero ----
Cristian García Concordia Chiajna
Lucas Giovini Unión La Calera
Maximiliano González Rosario Central
Leonardo Marinucci Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Manuel Martínez Trejo Independiente
Matías Pérez Acuña Vélez Sarsfield
Sebastián Pinto Eskisehirspor
Horacio Ramírez Gimnasia de Jujuy
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Sáinz Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Matías Sarulyte San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Torres Almirante Brown
Cristian Trombetta Sportivo Luqueño
Out
Alan Alegre Aldosivi (MDP)
Damián Arce Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Benítez Nice
Leonel Bontempo Racing de Santander
Rodrigo Braña Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Celaya Arsenal
Ignacio Colombini Almirante Brown
Leonel Demelchori Sp.Dock Sud
Silvio Dulcich Sport Boys
Fernando Elizari Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Ereros Fénix
Sergio Hipperdinger Freamunde
Daniel Imperiale Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Damián Malrechauffe Danubio
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Emanuel Morales Huracán
Matías Morales Almagro
Gustavo Noguera Capiatá
Maximiliano Paredes Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Paterno ----
Lucas Pérez Godoy Sarmiento (Junín)
Ezequiel Rescaldani At. Nacional
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Lucas Suárez Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Uglessich Retirado

Racing Club

In
Pablo Álvarez Rosario Central
Willian Candia Capiatá
Diego González Santos Laguna
Wilder Guisao São Paulo
Emanuel Insúa Newell's Old Boys
Braian Mansilla Quilmes
Agustín Orion Boca Juniors
Danilo Ortiz Cerro Porteño
Santiago Rosales Aldosivi (MDP)
Out
Mariano Bareiro Defensa y Justicia
Yonathan Cabral Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Washington Camacho Rosario Central
Gastón Campi Atlético Rafaela
Rodrigo De Paul Udinese
Nelson Ibáñez Tigre
Mauro Leiva Arsenal
Luciano Lollo River Plate
Roger Martínez Jiangsu Suning
Diego Milito Retirado
Ricardo Noir Universidad Católica
Carlos Núñez Liverpool
Facundo Pereyra PAOK Thessaloniki
Sebastián Saja Gimnástic
Damián Schmidt Puebla
Fernando Valenzuela Nueva Chicago
Germán Voboril Newell's Old Boys

River Plate

In
Enrique Bologna Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Larrondo Rosario Central
Luciano Lollo Racing Club
Arturo Mina Independiente del Valle
Jorge Moreira Libertad
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Iván Rossi Banfield
Out
Éder Álvarez Balanta Basel
Marcelo Barovero Necaxa
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Pablo Carreras Nueva Chicago
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Luis González At. Paranaense
Emanuel Mammana Lyon
Gabriel Mercado Sevilla
Claudio Salto Freamunde
Leonel Vangioni Milan
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Tabaré Viudez Nacional

Rosario Central

In
Fabián Bordagaray Defensa y Justicia
Washington Camacho Racing Club
Dylan Gissi Montpellier
Teófilo Gutiérrez Sporting Lisboa
Mauricio Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Hernán Menosse Once Caldas
Diego Rodríguez Independiente
Marco Torsiglieri Morelia
Out
Fernando Alarcón Talleres (Córdoba)
Pablo Álvarez Racing Club
Rodrigo Battaglia Chaves
Pablo Becker Defensa y Justicia
Franco Cervi Benfica
Hernán Da Campo Quilmes
Alejandro Donatti Flamengo
Jesús Fared Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Manuel García Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Gil Romero Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano González Quilmes
Marcelo Larrondo River Plate
Ijiel Protti Talleres (Córdoba)

San Lorenzo

In
Gonzalo Bergessio Atlas
Fabricio Coloccini Newcastle
Mathías Corujo Universidad de Chile
Alberto Costa Fiorentina
Cristian Esparza Temperley
Out
Pablo Alvarado Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Barrientos Toluca
Julio Buffarini São Paulo
Rodrigo Contreras Sporting Braga II
Fabricio Fontanini Vicenza
Pedro Franco Millonarios
Enzo Kalinski Universidad Católica
Mauro Matos Newell's Old Boys
Leandro Navarro Venados FC
Gonzalo Prósperi Banfield
Facundo Quignon Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo Tapia Defensa y Justicia
Héctor Villalba Xolos de Tijuana

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Facundo Barcelo Juventud Las Piedras
Santiago Chacón Villa Teresa
Diego Chaves Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Maná Boca Juniors
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Sebastián Rusculleda Panaitolikos
Out
Leandro Barrera Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel González Temperley
Emilio Hernández Deportes Pintana
Matías Sarulyte Quilmes
Javier Toledo Estudiantes de La Plata

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Alan Aguirre Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcos Astina Lanús
Adrián Balboa Villa Teresa
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Deportivo Cali
Julio Chiarini River Plate
Héctor Cuevas San Luis
Gonzalo Di Renzo Lanús
Leandro Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Daniel Garro Estudiantes (San Luis)
Ariel Kippes San Miguel
Lucas Pérez Godoy Quilmes
Sergio Quiroga San Miguel
Nicolás Rinaldi Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Jonathan Santana Cerro Porteño
Lucas Suárez Quilmes
Patricio Vidal Unión La Calera
Bruno Vides Universidad Católica
Out
Fabio Álvarez Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Cacheiro Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Maximiliano Caire Vélez Sarsfield
Gustavo Canto Ferrocarril Oeste
Diego Chaves San Martín (San Juan)
Israel Coll Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Daniel Delgado Platense
Andrés Franzoia ----
Juan Ignacio López Douglas Haig
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Franco Peppino Gimnasia de Jujuy
Nicolás Sánchez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Emanuel Trípodi Argentinos Juniors

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Okikiola Afolabi Sunshine Stars
Fernando Alarcón Rosario Central
Guillermo Cotugno Rubin Kazan
Agustín Díaz Atlético Rafaela
Ian Escobar Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Gandolfi Xolos de Tijuana
Leonardo Gil Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Giménez Nueva Chicago
Fernando Godoy Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Godoy Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Kruspzky ----
Daniel Ludueña Pumas U.N.A.M.
Jonathan Menéndez Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Muñoz Santiago Wanderers
Sebastián Palacios Boca Juniors
Ijiel Protti Rosario Central
Juan Ramírez Almería
Nicolás Temperini Newell's Old Boys
Matías Vuoso Cruz Azul
Out
David Achucarro Temperley
Rodrigo Arciero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Mauricio Arias Gimnasia de Jujuy
Hernán Encina Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Sebastián Godoy Alumni de Villa María
Luis Jerez Silva Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Rodríguez Temperley
Nahuel Roselli ----
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Javier Velázquez Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú

Temperley

In
David Achucarro Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Fernández Defensores de V.Ramallo
Daniel González San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Lucas Mancinelli Atlanta
Cristian Palacios Peñarol
Lucas Parodi Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Rodríguez Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío Salina Deportivo Armenio
Luciano Vázquez Huachipato
Rodrigo Viega Peñarol
Out
Fernando Brandán Melbourne City
Cristian Canuhé All Boys
Federico Crivelli Jaguares de Chiapas
Cristian Esparza San Lorenzo
Nahuel Peralta Atlanta
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rubén Ramírez Ciclón Racing (Santa Fe)
Cristian Tarragona Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Pablo Vílchez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Tigre

In
Oliver Benítez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Ellacopulos Kalloni
Nelson Ibáñez Racing Club
Gaspar Iñíguez Udinese
Paulo Lima Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Morales Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Bruno Urribarri Atlético Rafaela
Out
Ezequiel Cirigliano Atlético Tucumán
Erick Correa Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Leandro Garate Sandefjord
Kevin Itabel Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Izaguirre Brown (Adrogué)
Leandro Marín Arsenal
Horacio Orzán Universidad Católica
Nicolás Pantaleone Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Píriz Al-Shabab Riyadh
Lucas Pittinari Atlético Rafaela
Alejandro Rébola Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alberto Stegman Brown (Adrogué)

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Federico Anselmo Atlético Rafaela
Danilo Carando Qatar SC
Diego Godoy Rubio Ñu
Santiago Magallán Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Méndez Bella Vista Paysandú
Martín Rivero Aldosivi (MDP)
Leonardo Sánchez Zurich
Jonatan Tarquini Brown (Adrogué)
Guido Vadalá Juventus
Out
Tomás Bolzicco Unión La Calera
Emir Faccioli All Boys
Ignacio Malcorra Xolos de Tijuana
Mauricio Martínez Rosario Central
Fausto Montero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Nagüel Defensa y Justicia
Joaquín Papaleo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Claudio Riaño Necaxa
Juan Rivas Unión Española
Julio César Rodríguez Arsenal
Santiago Zurbriggen Lanús

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Hernán Barcos Sporting Lisboa
Maximiliano Caire Sarmiento (Junín)
Héctor Canteros Flamengo
Gonzalo Díaz Xolos de Tijuana
Sebastián Martelli Lobos B.U.A.P.
Federico Vázquez Instituto (Córdoba)
David Vélez Cedeño Universidad Católica
Out
Alan Arario Dorados de Culiacán
Rodrigo Bella Deportivo Armenio
Iván Chacón Fénix
Rodolfo Combe Arriola Fénix
Lucio Compagnucci Huracán
Agustín Doffo Villarreal B
Eric Jerez Atlanta
Damián Pérez Xolos de Tijuana
Matías Pérez Acuña Quilmes
Eduardo Pucheta Deportes Copiapó
Hernán Toledo Fiorentina
Leandro Vera ----

[ 2016/17 Tournament ]