Friday, April 14, 2017, 9:20 PM

2015 Tournament - 2nd semester - Look at 1st semester

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Lucas Di Yorio Kimberley (Mar del Plata)
Out
César Carranza Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)

Argentinos Juniors

In
Maximiliano Freitas Plaza Colonia
Leandro Navarro San Lorenzo
Out
Martín Alaniz River Plate
Gaspar Iñíguez Carpi
Juan Pablo Lemos ----
Luis Ojeda Venados FC
Martín Zapata Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Arsenal

In
Miguel Caneo ----
Claudio Corvalán Newell's Old Boys
Federico Laurito Universidad Católica
Federico Lértora Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ramiro López San Martín (San Juan)
Fernando Luna Tristán Suárez
Santiago Tréllez Libertad
Out
Pablo Burzio Instituto (Córdoba)
Julián Cardozo Aurora
Nicolás Correa Cerro
Franco Costa Tristán Suárez
Damián Pérez Vélez Sarsfield
José San Román Huracán
Emilio Zelaya O'Higgins

Atlético Rafaela

In
Federico Andrada Metz
Gabriel Graciani Independiente
Sebastián Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Parra Asteras Tripolis
Bruno Urribarri River Plate
Out
Esteban Conde Nacional
Rodrigo Depetris Olympiakos Volou
Martín Díaz ----
Guillermo Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Fissore San Martín (San Juan)
Federico González Tigre
Alexis Niz Sarmiento (Junín)

Banfield

In
Facundo Castillón Racing Club
Giovanni Simeone River Plate
Emiliano Terzaghi Temperley
Out
Nicolás Bertolo River Plate
Leandro Chetti Gimnasia de Jujuy
José Devaca Retirado
Juan Ezequiel García Fidelis Andria
Ricardo Noir Racing Club

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Lucas Aveldaño Nueva Chicago
Luciano Becchio Norwich
Mario Bolatti ----
Out
Lucas Aveldaño Mallorca
Jerry Bengtson Persepolis
Nicolás Ferreyra San Marcos de Arica
Esteban González Retirado

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Ismael Benegas Libertad
Facundo Callejo Liga Dep.Univ. Loja
Alan Ruiz San Lorenzo
Mauricio Sperduti Cerro Porteño
Pablo Vegetti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Lucas Alario River Plate
Mariano Bíttolo Atromitos
Sebastián Eguren Nacional
Marcos Fernández San Luis de Quillota
Marcos Sartor Alcobendas Sport

Crucero del Norte

In
Adrián Alegre Candelaria (Misiones)
Gumersindo Mendieta Capiatá
Out
Diego Cálgaro Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Claudio Fileppi ----
Diego Torres Social y Deportivo Mechita

Defensa y Justicia

In
Rafael Delgado Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Walter Acevedo Osmanlispor
Gonzalo Cabrera Botosani
Facundo Curuchet Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Mariano Andújar Napoli
Gastón Fernández Portland Timbers
Leandro Sandoval Villa San Carlos
Out
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Guido Carrillo Monaco
Rafael Delgado Defensa y Justicia
Román Martínez Lanús
Diego Vera Independiente

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Lorenzo Faravelli Newell's Old Boys
Fabián Rinaudo Catania
Out
Ignacio Lachalde Estudiantes (San Luis)
Facundo Urquiza ----
Pablo Vegetti Colón de Santa Fe

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Gonzalo Díaz América
Guillermo Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Danilo Ortiz Palermo
Out
Iván Bella Vélez Sarsfield
Leandro Caruso ----
Daniel González San Martín (San Juan)
Federico Lértora Arsenal
Gabriel Moyano Huracán Las Heras (MZA)

Huracán

In
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Ezequiel Miralles Everton
Mario Risso Defensor
José San Román Arsenal
Out
Lucas Campana La Serena
Santiago Carrera Liverpool
Lucas Favalli Levadiakos
Alexis Ferrero Sport Club (Cañada de Gómez)
Luciano Nieto Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Leonardo Zaragoza Estudiantes (Bs.As.)

Independiente

In
Cristian Báez Iquique
Federico Gay Chacarita Jrs.
Jorge Ortiz Lanús
Hernán Pellerano Vélez Sarsfield
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Johor Darul Takzim
Cristian Rodríguez Grêmio
Diego Vera Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Gabriel Graciani Atlético Rafaela
Claudio Riaño Unión de Santa Fe
Eloy Rodríguez Liga D. Univ. Portoviejo
Cristian Tula ----
Gabriel Vallés ----

Lanús

In
Miguel Almirón Cerro Porteño
Gonzalo Castellani Boca Juniors
Rodrigo Erramuspe Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Román Martínez Estudiantes de La Plata
Denis Stracqualursi Baniyas
Out
Juan Jaime ----
Lucas Melano Portland Timbers
Jorge Ortiz Independiente
Andrés Sena J.J. Urquiza
Alejandro Silva Olimpia

Newell's Old Boys

In
Lucas Boyé River Plate
Mauro Formica Cruz Azul
Lucas Mugni Flamengo
Out
Facundo Bustamante Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Milton Casco River Plate
Nicolás Castro Sarmiento (Junín)
Claudio Corvalán Arsenal
Lorenzo Faravelli Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Francisco Fydriszewski Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Martínez Atlético Rafaela
Juan Neira Coras
Horacio Orzán Tigre
Ezequiel Ponce Roma
Carlos Torres Diriangén
Jonathan Valle ----

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Walter Acuña Rosario Central
Elías Borrego Douglas Haig

Quilmes

In
Out
Diego Buonanotte AEK
Emiliano Carrasco Unión de Mar del Plata
Adrián Fernández Libertad
Jonathan Zacaría Palestino

Racing Club

In
Guillermo Hauche Almagro
Ricardo Noir Banfield
Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Facundo Castillón Banfield
Facundo Castro Unión de Santa Fe

River Plate

In
Lucas Alario Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Milton Casco Newell's Old Boys
Luis González Al Rayyan
Javier Saviola Verona
Tabaré Viudez Kasimpasa
Out
Martín Aguirre Retirado
Pablo Aimar Retirado
Lucas Boyé Newell's Old Boys
Fernando Cavenaghi Apoel Nicosia
Ezequiel Cirigliano FC Dallas
Ramiro Funes Mori Everton
Teófilo Gutiérrez Sporting Lisboa
Juan Cruz Kaprof Metz
Tomás Martínez Tenerife
Germán Pezzella Betis
Ariel Rojas Cruz Azul
Giovanni Simeone Banfield
Bruno Urribarri Atlético Rafaela

Rosario Central

In
Fernando Coniglio Unión de Santa Fe
Marcelo Larrondo Tigre
Javier Pinola Nuremberg
Out
Walter Acuña Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Barrientos At. Paranaense
Jonathan Ferrari ----
Federico Flores Real Potosí

San Lorenzo

In
Nicolás Blandi Évian Thonon Gaillard
Fernando Elizari O'Higgins
Álvaro Montero São Caetano
Martín Rolle Asteras Tripolis
Out
Alejandro Barbaro Nacional
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Leonardo Franco Huesca
Leandro Navarro Argentinos Juniors
Julio Ramírez Panserraikos
Alan Ruiz Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Verón Red Bull New York

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Matías Fissore Atlético Rafaela
Daniel González Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Javier Toledo Lobos B.U.A.P.
Out
Mauro Bogado Huracán
Maximiliano Bustos Retirado
Ramiro López Arsenal

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Maximiliano Caire ----
Nicolás Castro Newell's Old Boys
Diego Chaves Palestino
Alexis Niz Atlético Rafaela
Out
Franco Coria ----
Michael Hoyos Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
José Tamburelli Independiente de Junín

Temperley

In
Alejandro Frezzotti Barcelona
Luis López Júnior
Abel Peralta Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nahuel Peralta Deportivo Armenio

Tigre

In
Federico González Atlético Rafaela
Horacio Orzán Newell's Old Boys
Jorge Rodríguez Peñarol
Out
Facundo Bertoglio Asteras Tripolis
Marcelo Larrondo Rosario Central
Leandro Leguizamón Murciélagos

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Facundo Affranchino Lobos B.U.A.P.
Facundo Castro Racing Club
Matías Castro Danubio
Lucas Colitto Arouca
Bruno Pittón Sp. Las Parejas (SF)
Claudio Riaño Independiente
Out
Juan Pablo Avendaño Retirado
Sebastián Caballero ----
Fernando Coniglio Rosario Central
Emiliano Ellacopulos Kalloni
Martín Fabro Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Claudio Guerra Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Pablo Mattos ----
Enrique Triverio Toluca

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Iván Bella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Damián Pérez Arsenal
Eduardo Pucheta Celta B
Out
Ariel Cabral Cruzeiro
Ramiro Cáseres Gimnasia de Jujuy
Iván Chacón Badalona
Eric Jerez Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Martelli Veracruz
Mariano Pavone Racing Club
Hernán Pellerano Independiente
Leonardo Rolón Emelec
Sebastián Sosa Pachuca
David Vélez Cedeño Universidad Católica
Leonardo Villalba Panionios

[ 2015 Tournament ]