Friday, April 14, 2017, 9:20 PM

2015 Tournament - 1st semester - Look at 2nd semester

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Diego Lagos Pumas U.N.A.M.
Roger Martínez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Juan Carlos Menseguez Argentinos Juniors
Guillermo Ortiz Newell's Old Boys
Martín Rivero Chivas USA
José Sand Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Carlos Soto Belgrano (Córdoba)
Out
Nicolás Ayr Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Bozzoni Fénix
Diego Ftacla Deportivo Italiano
Darío Gandín ----

Argentinos Juniors

In
Emiliano Agüero River Plate
Martín Alaniz Morelia
Franco Flores Douglas Haig
Andrés Franzoia ----
Federico Gallego Sudamérica
Matías Giménez Águilas Doradas
Joaquín Laso Deportivo Italiano
Gonzalo Piovi Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Matías Caruzzo San Lorenzo
Facundo Coria D.C. United
Daúd Gazale Nueva Chicago
Mariano Guerreiro Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Carlos Menseguez Aldosivi (MDP)
Santiago Nagüel Racing Club
Juan Ramírez Colorado Rapids
Juan Román Riquelme Retirado
Fabio Vázquez Crucero del Norte

Arsenal

In
Matías Campos Toro Granada
Cristian Chávez Unión Española
Esteban Ciaccheri Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Correa Defensor
Franco Costa Flandria
Maximiliano Herrera Independiente
Fabián Muñoz Newell's Old Boys
Santiago Silva Lanús
Out
Nicolás Aguirre Lanús
Brahian Alemán Barcelona
Jorge Báez Capiatá
Milton Céliz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Chimino Temperley
Federico Freire San Martín de Porres
René Moyano Amalia (Tucumán)
Hugo Nervo Huracán
Sebastián Palacios Boca Juniors
Enzo Prono General Díaz
Juan Cruz Randazzo Flandria

Atlético Rafaela

In
Osmar Ferreyra River Plate
Guillermo Marino Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Germán Ré Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Sánchez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sergio Sosa Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Out
Lucas Albertengo Independiente
Jonathan Ferrari Rosario Central
Marcos Fissore Libertad (Sunchales)
Pablo Pavetti Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Nicolás Royón Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcos Sartor Colón de Santa Fe
Sergio Vittor Banfield

Banfield

In
Matías Abelairas ----
Maximiliano Calzada Nacional
Luciano Civelli ----
Mauricio Cuero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Díaz Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Molina Crucero del Norte
Fernando Pellegrino Defensa y Justicia
Alexis Soto Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Viatri Shanghai Shenhua
Sergio Vittor Atlético Rafaela
Out
Alejandro Alcayaga San Telmo
Agustín Farías Palestino
César Rigamonti Sarmiento (Junín)
Santiago Salcedo Sol de América
Federico Sarobe Andino (La Rioja)
Favio Segovia Deportivo Español
Gaspar Servio Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Tagliafico Independiente
Emiliano Terzaghi Temperley
Gustavo Toledo Independiente
Omar Zarif Retirado

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Sergio Escudero Independiente
Esteban Espíndola ----
Iván Etevenaux Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Óbolo Universidad Católica
Claudio Pérez Boca Juniors
Leonardo Prediger Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Lucas Aveldaño Nueva Chicago
Julio Furch Veracruz
César Pereyra Sporting Cristal
Lucas Pittinari Colorado Rapids
Marcos Rivadero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Carlos Soto Aldosivi (MDP)

Boca Juniors

In
Mauro Dalla Costa San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Monzón Catania
Daniel Osvaldo Inter
Sebastián Palacios Arsenal
Cristian Pavón Colón de Santa Fe
Pablo Pérez Málaga
Gino Peruzzi Catania
Alexis Rolín Catania
Guillermo Sara ----
Marco Torsiglieri Metalist Kharkiv
Out
Joel Acosta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Luciano Acosta Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Baima Defensores de Belgrano
Dino Castagno Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Sebastián D'Angelo Tigre
Mariano Echeverría Tigre
Juan Forlín Al Rayyan
Agustín García Basso Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Emmanuel Gigliotti Chongqing Lifan
Hernán Grana Columbus Crew
Emanuel Insúa Granada
Pablo Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Maná San Martín de Porres
Claudio Pérez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Leonardo Suárez Villarreal B
Manuel Vicentini Sarmiento (Junín)
Nahuel Zárate Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Martín Comachi San Jorge (Tucumán)
Sebastián Eguren Palmeiras
Cristian García Tenerife
Emiliano García Rampla Juniors
Cristian Guanca Chacarita Jrs.
Federico Jourdan San Jorge (Tucumán)
Pablo Ledesma Boca Juniors
Clemente Rodríguez São Paulo
Braian Romero Acassuso
Marcos Sartor Atlético Rafaela
Out
Andrés Bailo Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Facundo Callejo Liga Dep.Univ. Loja
Facundo Curuchet Defensa y Justicia
Wilfredo Olivera Talleres (Córdoba)
Cristian Pavón Boca Juniors
Lihué Prichoda Nueva Chicago
Fernando Telechea Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)

Crucero del Norte

In
Ernesto Álvarez Lobos B.U.A.P.
Rodrigo Lechner Central Córdoba
Fabián Monserrat Independiente
Maximiliano Oliva Estudiantes de La Plata
Fabio Vázquez Argentinos Juniors
Out
Tobías Figueroa Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Molina Banfield
Miguel Nievas Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Defensa y Justicia

In
Walter Acevedo Tigre
Fabio Álvarez Talleres (Córdoba)
Walter Busse Manta
Gonzalo Cabrera Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Facundo Curuchet Colón de Santa Fe
Tiago Flores Vélez Sarsfield
Eugenio Isnaldo Newell's Old Boys
Ignacio Rivero Central Español
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Levadiakos
Pablo Santillo Atlanta
Esteban Saveljich Racing Club
Diego Tonetto Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Out
Leandro Becerra Patronato (Paraná)
Washington Camacho Racing Club
Carlos Casteglione Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Pablo De Miranda Alebrijes de Oaxaca
Brian Fernández Racing Club
Leandro Fioravanti Deportivo Italiano
Leandro González Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Pellegrino Banfield
Diego Villar Unión de Santa Fe

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Luciano Acosta Boca Juniors
David Barbona Nueva Chicago
Rafael Delgado Rosario Central
Sebastián Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Leonardo Gil Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Mendoza Nueva Chicago
Álvaro Pereira São Paulo
Agustín Rossi Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Rosso Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Sánchez Miño Torino
Out
Leandro Benítez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Mauricio Carrasco Atromitos
Joaquín Correa Sampdoria
Ernesto Goñi Tigre
Gabriel Graciani Independiente
Nahuel Losada Unión de Mar del Plata
Leonardo Marinucci Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Maximiliano Oliva Crucero del Norte
Franco Piergiácomi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Prediger Belgrano (Córdoba)
Germán Ré Atlético Rafaela
Leandro Sandoval Villa San Carlos
Alexis Soto Banfield

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Roberto Brum Patronato (Paraná)
Rodrigo Contreras San Lorenzo
Nicolás Mazzola Instituto (Córdoba)
Antonio Medina Rosario Central
Nicolás Navarro Tigre
Sergio Velázquez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Out
Nery Cardozo Rubio Ñu
Augusto Delgado Ever Ready (Dolores)
David Distefano Huracán
Maximiliano Gorgerino Independiente de Castelli
Dardo Miloc Sarmiento (Junín)
Fernando Monetti Lanús
Cristian Piarrou San Martín (Tucumán)
Juan Quiroga Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Joaquín Romea Guillermo Brown (Madryn)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Iván Bella Lanús
Leandro Caruso All Boys
Javier Correa Rosario Central
Agustín Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonel Galeano ----
Gastón Giménez Atlético Tucumán
Kevin Mercado Granada B
Diego Viera Cerro Porteño
Luis Vila Olmedo
Nahuel Zárate Boca Juniors
Out
Claudio Aquino Independiente
Juan Manuel Barrera Unión de Mar del Plata
Gonzalo Cabrera Defensa y Justicia
Jonatan Chaves Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Armando Cooper St.Pauli
José Luis Fernández Rosario Central
Santiago Gallucci Otero Douglas Haig
Rolando García Guerreño Unión de Santa Fe
Sergio López Unión Española
Rubén Ramírez Quilmes
Diego Rodríguez Independiente
Sergio Velázquez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Huracán

In
Luciano Balbi Lanús
Pablo Bruna Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Carrera Sudamérica
David Distefano Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Gil Clarotti Colegiales
Daniel Montenegro Independiente
Hugo Nervo Arsenal
Luciano Nieto Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Edson Puch Al Wasl
Out
Rodrigo Erramuspe Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Gonzalo Martínez River Plate
Cristian Milla Chacarita Jrs.
Luca Sosa Talleres (Córdoba)

Independiente

In
Lucas Albertengo Atlético Rafaela
Claudio Aquino Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gabriel Graciani Estudiantes de La Plata
Emiliano Papa Vélez Sarsfield
Diego Rodríguez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Tagliafico Banfield
Gustavo Toledo Banfield
José Valencia Rosario Central
Mauricio Victorino Palmeiras
Ezequiel Vidal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Out
Sergio Escudero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Gómez Quilmes
Maximiliano Herrera Arsenal
Federico Insúa Millonarios
Matías Jaime All Boys
Leonel Miranda Houston Dynamo
Fabián Monserrat Crucero del Norte
Daniel Montenegro Huracán
Sergio Ojeda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Sebastián Penco Once Caldas
Iván Pérez ----
Marcelo Vidal Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Patricio Vidal Unión La Calera

Lanús

In
Nicolás Aguirre Arsenal
Diego Barisone Unión de Santa Fe
Matías Fritzler Kasimpasa
Sebastián Leto Catania
Facundo Melivilo Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Monetti Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alejandro Silva Peñarol
Out
Luciano Balbi Huracán
Iván Bella Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego González Santos Laguna
Agustín Marchesín Santos Laguna
Matías Martínez Sporting Cristal
Facundo Melivilo Chacarita Jrs.
Marcos Pinto San Martín (San Juan)
Silvio Romero Jaguares de Chiapas
Santiago Silva Arsenal
Leandro Somoza Vélez Sarsfield

Newell's Old Boys

In
Hernán Bernardello Cruz Azul
Federico Fattori Nueva Chicago
Sebastián Martínez Quilmes
Juan Neira Fénix
Nehuén Paz All Boys
Luciano Pocrnjic San Martín (San Juan)
Out
Hernán Altolaguirre Jorge Newbery (Junín)
Lucas Bernardi Retirado
Cristian Díaz Banfield
Leonel González ----
Lucas Hoyos Instituto (Córdoba)
Eugenio Isnaldo Defensa y Justicia
Fabián Muñoz Arsenal
Guillermo Ortiz Aldosivi (MDP)

Nueva Chicago

In
Lucas Acevedo Rosario Central
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Exequiel Benavídez Iquique
Leandro Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Defederico Al Dhafra
Daúd Gazale Argentinos Juniors
Ramón Lentini Unión Española
Abel Masuero Instituto (Córdoba)
Nahuel Pansardi Platense
Lihué Prichoda Colón de Santa Fe
Mariano Puch Atlanta
Luis Solignac IFK Mariehamn
Out
David Barbona Estudiantes de La Plata
Nahuel Benítez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Samuel Cáceres New York Cosmos
Matías Escudero Palestino
Federico Fattori Newell's Old Boys
Adrián Maidana Brown (Adrogué)
Alejandro Melo Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Mendoza Estudiantes de La Plata
Luis Solignac Colorado Rapids

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Joel Acosta Boca Juniors
Joel Amoroso Unión de Mar del Plata
Álex Bolaños Barcelona
Hugo Colace All Boys
Hernán Encina Rosario Central
Marcelo Herrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Klusener Quilmes
Luciano Nequecaur All Boys
Matías Porcari Juventud Las Piedras
Juan Quiroga Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Royón Atlético Rafaela
Marcelo Vidal Independiente
Out
David Achucarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Emanuel Bilbao Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Miguel Ángel Borja Independiente Sta Fe
Mauricio Cuero Banfield
Leonardo Gil Estudiantes de La Plata
José Lincopan Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Olivares Los Andes
Alejandro Otero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Joaquín Susvielles Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Ezequiel Vidal Independiente
Agustín Vuletich Arouca

Quilmes

In
Fabián Assmann Mérida FC
Claudio Bieler Sporting Kansas City
Diego Buonanotte Pachuca
Adrián Calello Catania
Alexis Canelo Almirante Brown
Rodrigo Gómez Independiente
Damián Malrechauffe Racing
Emanuel Morales Chacarita Jrs.
Gustavo Noguera Olimpia
Martín Pérez Guedes Racing Club
Rubén Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mariano Uglessich Universidad Católica
Out
Gonzalo Acevedo Deportivo Italiano
Leonardo Alvarado Unión de Mar del Plata
Alejandro Cabral Los Andes
Flavio Ciampichetti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Brian Cucco Unión de Mar del Plata
Diego Diellos Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Arnaldo González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Gonzalo Klusener Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Damián Leyes Guaraní Antonio Franco
Sebastián Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Miguel Montaño ----
Lucas Passerini Comunicaciones
Brian Sarmiento Real Garcilaso
Jorge Serrano Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Genaro Vuanello Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)

Racing Club

In
Washington Camacho Defensa y Justicia
Brian Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Santiago Nagüel Argentinos Juniors
Carlos Núñez Peñarol
Leonardo Rolheiser Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Óscar Romero Cerro Porteño
Out
Ricardo Centurión São Paulo
Ángel García Los Andes
José Luis Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Gabriel Hauche Xolos de Tijuana
Guillermo Hauche Almagro
Matías Martínez ----
Ezequiel Melillo Unión de Mar del Plata
Rodrigo Paillalef Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Martín Pérez Guedes Quilmes
Leonel Pierce All Boys
Wason Rentería ----
Esteban Saveljich Defensa y Justicia

River Plate

In
Pablo Aimar ----
Gonzalo Martínez Huracán
Camilo Mayada Danubio
Out
Luciano Abecasis Pescara
Facundo Affranchino Lobos B.U.A.P.
Emiliano Agüero Argentinos Juniors
Víctor Cabrera Impact Montreal
Osmar Ferreyra Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Gómez Barracas Central
Leandro González Pírez Tigre
Nicolás Rodríguez Temperley
Matías Sánchez Chacarita Jrs.
Federico Vega ----

Rosario Central

In
Pablo Álvarez ----
Gustavo Colman ----
César Delgado Monterrey
José Luis Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonathan Ferrari Atlético Rafaela
Marco Rubén Tigres
Jonatan Schulze Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Villagra Metalist Kharkiv
Out
Sebastián Abreu Aucas
Lucas Acevedo Nueva Chicago
Javier Correa Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Rafael Delgado Estudiantes de La Plata
Hernán Encina Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Lazo Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Antonio Medina Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nahuel Quiroga Sarmiento (Junín)
José Valencia Independiente

San Lorenzo

In
Ezequiel Ávila ----
Sebastián Blanco West Bromwich
Matías Caruzzo Argentinos Juniors
Franco Mussis Genoa
Alan Ruiz Grêmio
Out
Nicolás Blandi Évian Thonon Gaillard
Rodrigo Contreras Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Ángel Correa At. Madrid
Cristian Esparza Temperley
Walter Kannemann Atlas
Santiago Magallán Temperley
Matías Mirabaje Patronato (Paraná)

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Maximiliano Algañaraz Trinidad (San Juan)
Cristian Canuhé Audax Italiano
Daniel Franco Los Andes
José Luis Gómez Racing Club
Matías Jones La Equidad
Sebastián Navarro Ferrocarril Oeste
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Facundo Pumpido Acassuso
Pablo Vitti Tigre
Out
Deivis Barone Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Franco Caballero Acassuso
Gonzalo Contrera ----
Mauro Dalla Costa Boca Juniors
Fernando González Temperley
Ezequiel Micheli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luciano Pocrnjic Newell's Old Boys
Federico Poggi Villa Dálmine
Franco Quiroga Atlético Tucumán
Jonathan Tejada Alianza (San Juan)

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Juan Manuel Azil Independiente - Chivilcoy
Gustavo Canto Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Federico Castro Defensores de V.Ramallo
Francisco Dutari Pumas U.N.A.M.
Tobías Figueroa Crucero del Norte
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Dardo Miloc Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Franco Peppino Barcelona
Nahuel Quiroga Rosario Central
César Rigamonti Banfield
Manuel Vicentini Boca Juniors
Out
Martín Andrizzi Retirado
Diego Castaño Rivadavia de Lincoln
Esteban Ciaccheri Arsenal
Jorge Córdoba Los Andes
Mauricio Ferradas ----
Lucas Ischuk Talleres (Córdoba)

Temperley

In
Gustavo Aprile Rampla Juniors
Ignacio Bogino Patronato (Paraná)
Cristian Chimino Arsenal
Cristian Esparza San Lorenzo
Fernando González San Martín (San Juan)
Eduardo Ledesma Olimpia
Santiago Magallán San Lorenzo
Nicolás Rodríguez River Plate
Emiliano Terzaghi Banfield
Pablo Vílchez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Out
Luis López Júnior
Ariel Rojas Defensores de Belgrano
Nahuel Roselli Talleres (Córdoba)
Darío Salina Defensores de Belgrano

Tigre

In
Erick Correa Chivas USA
Sebastián D'Angelo Boca Juniors
Mariano Echeverría Boca Juniors
Ernesto Goñi Estudiantes de La Plata
Leandro González Pírez River Plate
Marcelo Larrondo Torino
Jerónimo Morales Neumann Newcastle United Jets
Mario Paglialunga Ponferradina
Agustín Pelletieri Chivas USA
Out
Walter Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Pablo Cáceres Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Canuto León
Emiliano Ellacopulos Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Navarro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Peñalba Veracruz
Sebastián Rusculleda Panaitolikos
Lucas Vesco ----
Pablo Vitti San Martín (San Juan)

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Fernando Coniglio Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Emiliano Ellacopulos Tigre
Rolando García Guerreño Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Matías Sánchez Levadiakos
Diego Villar Defensa y Justicia
Out
Lionel Altamirano Altos Hornos Zapla
Diego Barisone Lanús
Pablo Bruna Huracán
Juan Capurro Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Federico Chiapello Sp. Las Parejas (SF)
Pablo Magnín Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Soto Torres Chacarita Jrs.

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Mariano Pavone Cruz Azul
Hernán Pellerano Xolos de Tijuana
Leandro Somoza Lanús
Out
Sebastián Domínguez Estudiantes de La Plata
Tiago Flores Defensa y Justicia
Federico Marcucci Fénix
Emiliano Papa Independiente
Gonzalo Piovi Argentinos Juniors
Lucas Pratto At. Mineiro

[ 2015 Tournament ]