Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Liga Profesional Tourn 2022

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Juan Manuel Cuesta Independiente Medel.
Ian Escobar Banfield
Bautista Kociubinski Estudiantes de La Plata
Tomás Lecanda Barracas Central
Ezequiel Schelotto Racing Club
Out
Federico Gino Platense
Federico Milo Ionikos
Lautaro Rinaldi WSG Tirol
Andrés Ríos Defensa y Justicia

Argentinos Juniors

In
Leandro Finochietto Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Leonel González Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Roa Independiente
Alan Rodríguez Boston River
Enzo Ybáñez Almirante Brown
Out
Gabriel Carabajal Santos
Lucas Chaves Huracán
Mateo Coronel Atlético Tucumán
Gabriel Florentín Orenburg
Enzo Kalinski Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Fausto Vera Corinthians
Enzo Ybáñez Comunicaciones

Arsenal

In
Joaquín Bigo Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Lucas Cano Chacarita Jrs.
Gustavo Canto Emelec
Out
Cristian Colmán Barracas Central
Jeremías Denis Ituzaingó
Jorge Ortiz Retirado
Leonel Picco Colón de Santa Fe
Alejandro Rivero Sp.Dock Sud
Lucas Suárez Talleres (Córdoba)
Edwin Torres Güemes (Santiago del Estero)
Axel Werner Elche

Atlético Tucumán

In
Andrés Balanta Deportivo Cali
Enrique Borja Sol de América
Mateo Coronel Argentinos Juniors
Carlos Lampe Vélez Sarsfield
Jonathan Sandoval Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Federico Andrada La Serena
Nicolás Campisi Huracán
Felipe Campos Everton
Franco Coman Almagro
Ramiro Cristóbal River Plate
Leonardo Heredia Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Laméndola Atlético Rafaela
Matías Sánchez Central Norte de Salta

Banfield

In
José Álvarez Montevideo City Torque
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Andrés Chávez Jorge Wilstermann
Luis Mago Ñublense
Out
Juan Pablo Álvarez Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Darío Cvitanich Retirado
Ian Escobar Aldosivi (MDP)
Giuliano Galoppo São Paulo
Luciano Lollo Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Quinteros Sarmiento (Junín)

Barracas Central

In
Brian Blasi Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Colmán Arsenal
Braian Salvareschi Sarmiento (Junín)
Out
Mauro Albertengo Atlético Rafaela
Junior Arias Atenas
Tomás Lecanda Aldosivi (MDP)
Daniel Martínez Búhos ULVR
Luciano Romero Unión San Felipe
Facundo Stable Unión Magdalena

Boca Juniors

In
Martín Payero Middlesbrough
Facundo Roncaglia Aris Limassol
Out
Alexis Alvariño Guarani
Gastón Ávila Antwerp
Jorman Campuzano Giresunspor
Kevin Duarte Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Gerzel Sarmiento (Junín)
Eros Mancuso Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Pavón At. Mineiro
Santiago Pérez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Eduardo Salvio Pumas U.N.A.M.
Vicente Taborda Platense
Gabriel Vega Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

In
Alan Barrionuevo Almirante Brown
Enzo Kalinski Argentinos Juniors
Nicolás Leguizamón Colón de Santa Fe
Paulo Lima Deportivo Maldonado
Lautaro Montani Deportivo Armenio
Lautaro Montoya Sarmiento (Junín)
Santiago Pérez Boca Juniors
Gonzalo Torres Lanús
Out
Pablo Argañaraz San Martín (Tucumán)
Nelson Insfrán San Martín (Tucumán)
José Leguizamón Sol de América
Matías Ruiz Díaz Quilmes

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Juan Pablo Álvarez Banfield
Julián Chicco Sarmiento (Junín)
Mario Otazú Guaireña
Baldomero Perlaza At. Nacional
Leonel Picco Arsenal
Tomás Sandoval Platense
Augusto Schott Platense
Out
Rodrigo Aliendro River Plate
Lucas Beltrán River Plate
Leonardo Burián Vélez Sarsfield
Nahuel Gallardo Once Caldas
Nicolás Leguizamón Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Federico Lértora Xolos de Tijuana
Jonathan Sandoval Atlético Tucumán
Juan Cruz Zurbriggen San Telmo

Defensa y Justicia

In
Fabricio Domínguez Racing Club
Tomás Escalante San Martín (Tucumán)
Nicolás Fernández San Lorenzo
Julián López Ferrocarril Oeste
Agustín Maidana San Lorenzo
Cristian Ortiz Charlotte FC
Leandro Otormín Nacional
Andrés Ríos Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Souto Ferrocarril Oeste
Gastón Togni Independiente
Federico Versaci Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Zalazar Bursaspor
Out
Walter Bou Vélez Sarsfield
Lautaro Fedele Dorados de Culiacán
Hugo Fernández Olimpia
Gabriel Hachen Independiente
Raúl Loaiza Lanús
Maximiliano Luayza Koot Trasandino
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Palmeiras
Leandro Parada A.Dep.Everton Olimpia CdG
Mariano Pieres Comunicaciones
Francisco Pizzini Talleres (Córdoba)
Pedro Ramírez Deportivo Riestra
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez Rosario Central
Matías Rodríguez Retirado
Rodolfo Rotondi Cruz Azul
Tomás Sosa Vis Pesaro

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Ángel González Lanús
Leonardo Heredia Atlético Tucumán
Luciano Lollo Banfield
Eros Mancuso Boca Juniors
Mauro Méndez Montevideo Wanderers
Nehuén Paz Universidad Católica
Mateo Pellegrino Vélez Sarsfield
Pablo Piatti Elche
Benjamín Rollheiser River Plate
José Sosa Fenerbahce
Out
Emanuel Beltrán Cerro Largo
Gustavo Del Prete Pumas U.N.A.M.
Nelson Deossa Júnior
Ángel González Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Bautista Kociubinski Aldosivi (MDP)
Vinicius Lansade Rosario Central
Carlo Lattanzio Platense
Alan Marinelli Rosario Central
Nicolás Palavecino Montevideo City Torque
Matías Pellegrini New York City FC
Ezequiel Ramírez San Telmo
Agustín Rogel Hertha Berlin
Aaron Spetale Danubio

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Out
Johan Carbonero Racing Club
Maximiliano Coronel Cúcuta
Francisco Gerometta Unión de Santa Fe
Estanislao Jara Deportivo Madryn
Bruno Palazzo Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Franco Torres Guillermo Brown (Madryn)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Juan Andrada Banfield
Pier Barrios Quilmes
José Canale Libertad
Cristian Chávez Almirante Brown
Enzo Larrosa Boston River
Santiago Paiva Danubio
Elías Pereyra Panetolikos
Diego Rodríguez Panetolikos
Gabriel Vega Boca Juniors
Out
Ezequiel Bullaude Feyenoord
Roberto Colucci Avilés Stadium
Leonel González Argentinos Juniors
Manuel Llano Miedz Legnica
Guillermo Pereira Belgrano (Córdoba)
Roberto Ramírez Quilmes
Kalazán Suárez Tuluá

Huracán

In
Guillermo Benítez Guaraní Asunción
Maicol Cabrera Danubio
Nicolás Campisi Atlético Tucumán
Lucas Chaves Argentinos Juniors
Benjamín Garré Racing Club
Fernando Godoy Sol de América
Gabriel Gudiño Patronato (Paraná)
Out
Jonás Acevedo Patronato (Paraná)
Pablo Adorno Gral.Caballero (JLM)
Jhonatan Candia Rosario Central
Jonatan Galván Racing Club
Sebastián Meza Sarmiento (Junín)
Ezequiel Navarro Temperley
Cristian Núñez Tristán Suárez
Agostino Spina Unión Magdalena
Patricio Toranzo Retirado
Lucas Vera Orenburg
Bruno Vides Danubio

Independiente

In
Edgar Elizalde Peñarol
Facundo Ferreyra Xolos de Tijuana
Gabriel Hachen Defensa y Justicia
Iván Marcone Elche
Out
Carlos Benavídez Alavés
Domingo Blanco Dnipro
Ayrton Costa Platense
Thomas Ortega Instituto (Córdoba)
Gerónimo Poblete Al Wasl
Andrés Roa Argentinos Juniors
David Sayago Raya2 Expansión
Gastón Togni Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Zurita Güemes (Santiago del Estero)

Lanús

In
Felipe Aguilar At. Nacional
Brian Blando Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Luciano Boggio Defensor
Iván Cazal Sol de América
Guillermo De Amores Deportivo Cali
Raúl Loaiza Defensa y Justicia
Franco Troyansky Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Alexandro Bernabei Celtic
Gonzalo Casazza San Martín (Formosa)
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
José Manuel López Palmeiras
Ignacio Malcorra Rosario Central
Lautaro Morales Newell's Old Boys
Gonzalo Torres Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Diego Valeri Retirado

Newell's Old Boys

In
Fabián Ángel Júnior
Cristian Ferreira River Plate
Lautaro Morales Lanús
Out
Jerónimo Cacciabue Miedz Legnica
Diego Calcaterra San Lorenzo
Justo Giani Patronato (Paraná)
Ignacio Huguenet Melipilla

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Jonás Acevedo Huracán
Francisco Álvarez Talleres (Córdoba)
Martín Aruga Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
José Barreto Tristán Suárez
Emerson Batalla Talleres (Córdoba)
Marcelo Estigarribia La Serena
Justo Giani Newell's Old Boys
Brian Nievas Macará
Out
Lucas Barrios Retirado
Oliver Benítez Lamia
Román Comas Atlético Paraná
Gabriel Gudiño Huracán
Mauro Ortiz Motagua

Platense

In
Jorge Benítez Veraguas United
Ayrton Costa Independiente
Juan Cruz Esquivel Talleres (Córdoba)
Federico Gino Aldosivi (MDP)
Ramiro González Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Guerrero Montevideo City Torque
Carlo Lattanzio Estudiantes de La Plata
Alexis Sabella San Lorenzo
Alejandro Sánchez Iquique
Vicente Taborda Boca Juniors
Carlos Villalba Talleres (Córdoba)
Mauro Zárate Juventude RS
Out
Kevin Andrade América de Cali
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Héctor Canteros CSA - AL
Facundo Cardozo Sabail
Jorge De Olivera Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Giménez Comunicaciones
Franz Gonzales Oriente Petrolero
Hernán Lamberti Quilmes
Braian Mansilla Orenburg
Facundo Russo All Boys
Tomás Sandoval Colón de Santa Fe
Augusto Schott Colón de Santa Fe
Nadir Zeineddin Villa Dálmine

Racing Club

In
Johan Carbonero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jonatan Galván Huracán
Nicolás Oroz Volos NPS
Maximiliano Romero PSV Eindhoven
Emiliano Vecchio Rosario Central
Out
Tomás Chancalay Al Wasl
Gonzalo Córdoba Al Jazira Al Hamra
Javier Correa Santos Laguna
Alexis Cuello Almopos Arideas
Nery Domínguez Universidad de Chile
Fabricio Domínguez Defensa y Justicia
Ignacio Galván Orlando City
Benjamín Garré Huracán
Ángel Gómez Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Ezequiel Schelotto Aldosivi (MDP)
Imanol Segovia Elche Ilicitano

River Plate

In
Rodrigo Aliendro Colón de Santa Fe
Lucas Beltrán Colón de Santa Fe
Miguel Ángel Borja Júnior
Pablo Solari Colo Colo
Out
Julián Álvarez Manchester City
Fabrizio Angileri Getafe
Enzo Fernández Benfica
Cristian Ferreira Newell's Old Boys
Benjamín Rollheiser Estudiantes de La Plata
Braian Romero Inter (P.Alegre)

Rosario Central

In
Jhonatan Candia Huracán
Ismael Cortez Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Vinicius Lansade Estudiantes de La Plata
José Leudo Patriotas
Francis Mac Allister Talleres (Córdoba)
Ignacio Malcorra Lanús
Alan Marinelli Estudiantes de La Plata
Joan Mazzaco Guayaquil City
Gustavo Ramírez Tolima
Juan Gabriel Rodríguez Defensa y Justicia
Out
Milton Caraglio San Luis de Quillota
Nahuel Franco Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Lucas Gamba Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Pedro Ojeda Universidad de Chile
Martín Rabuñal Montevideo City Torque
Marco Rubén Retirado
Emiliano Vecchio Racing Club
Claudio Yacob Universitario

San Lorenzo

In
Diego Calcaterra Newell's Old Boys
Gastón Campi Yeni Malatyaspor
Gonzalo Maroni Atlas
Juan Ignacio Méndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Vombergar San Luis
Out
Ricardo Centurión Vélez Sarsfield
Nicolás Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Fernández Mercau Elche
Yeison Gordillo Júnior
Agustín Maidana Defensa y Justicia
Gino Peruzzi Alianza Lima
Gabriel Rojas Querétaro
Alexis Sabella Platense
Matías Sosa Nueva Chicago

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Lucas Castro Adana Demirspor
Pablo Gerzel Boca Juniors
Fernando Martínez Resistencia
Sebastián Meza Huracán
Franco Quinteros Banfield
Out
Facundo Castet Temperley
Julián Chicco Colón de Santa Fe
Martín García Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Bruno Liuzzi Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Lautaro Montoya Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Braian Salvareschi Barracas Central
Federico Vismara Retirado

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Favio Álvarez Pumas U.N.A.M.
Julio Buffarini Cartagena
Alan Franco Charlotte FC
Diego Ortegoza Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Francisco Pizzini Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Suárez Arsenal
Out
Francisco Álvarez Patronato (Paraná)
Emerson Batalla Patronato (Paraná)
Joaquín Blázquez Stade Brest
Matías Córdoba Deportivo Morón
Juan Cruz Esquivel Platense
Ramiro González Platense
Fernando Juárez Floriana
Ignacio Lago San Martín (San Juan)
Francis Mac Allister Rosario Central
Mateo Mamani Everton
Juan Ignacio Méndez San Lorenzo
Federico Torres Atlético Rafaela
Carlos Villalba Platense

Tigre

In
Martín Ortega Quilmes
Out
Facundo Giacopuzzi Almagro

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Bryan Castrillón Independiente Medel.
Francisco Gerometta Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tomás González Nueva Chicago
Junior Marabel Gral.Caballero (JLM)
Franco Troyansky Atlas
Out
Brian Blasi Barracas Central
Emanuel Brítez Fortaleza
Gastón González Orlando City
Javier Hussein Central Norte de Salta
Nicolás Peñailillo Antofagasta
Leonardo Ramos Deportivo Morón
Franco Troyansky Lanús

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Walter Bou Defensa y Justicia
Leonardo Burián Colón de Santa Fe
Ricardo Centurión San Lorenzo
Diego Godín At. Mineiro
Jonathan Menéndez Real Salt Lake
Out
Agustín Bouzat Colo Colo
Carlos Lampe Atlético Tucumán
Mateo Pellegrino Estudiantes de La Plata
Joel Soñora Marítimo
Sebastián Sosa Everton
Federico Versaci Defensa y Justicia

[ Liga Profesional Tourn 2022 ]