Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM

Liga Profesional Tourn 2021

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Alejandro Aranda Nueva Chicago
Martín Cauteruccio Estudiantes de La Plata
Francisco Cerro Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Fabricio Coloccini San Lorenzo
José Devecchi San Lorenzo
Federico Gino San Luis
Out
Rodrigo Contreras Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Di Yorio Cerro Largo
Jonatan Schunke Sportivo Luqueño
Matías Villarreal Quilmes

Argentinos Juniors

In
Luciano Gómez Banfield
Enzo Kalinski Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonel Mosevich Vizela
Nicolás Reniero Racing Club
Gastón Verón Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Out
Matías Caruzzo Retirado
Iván Colman Sportivo Luqueño
Facundo Máter Almirante Brown
Matko Miljevic CF Montréal
Matías Pisano Atromitos
Juan Román Pucheta Tristán Suárez
Daniel Saggiomo Atlanta

Arsenal

In
Gonzalo Goñi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Valentín Larralde Defensa y Justicia
Gaston Mansilla Colegiales
Nicolás Mazzola Panetolikos
Dardo Miloc Olympiakos Volou
Daniel Sappa Belgrano (Córdoba)
Out
Ulises Abreliano San Martín (Tucumán)
Jhonatan Candia Huracán
Mateo Carabajal Independiente del Valle
Jesús Soraire Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Atlético Tucumán

In
Jonathan Cabral Newell's Old Boys
Felipe Campos Colo Colo
Cristian Menéndez Everton
Matías Orihuela Newell's Old Boys
Joaquín Pereyra Famalicão
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Renzo Tesuri Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Out
Nicolás Aguirre Sport Recife
Matías Alustiza Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Guillermo Ortiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gustavo Toledo Retirado
Javier Toledo Sol de América

Banfield

In
Valentín Barbero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Cambeses Huracán
Gustavo Canto Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Domingo Olimpia
Leonardo Flores Atlanta
Gonzalo Miceli Nueva Chicago
Joel Soñora Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Mauricio Arboleda Rayo Vallecano
Mauricio Asenjo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Fabián Bordagaray Belgrano (Córdoba)
Luciano Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Jonas Gutiérrez Almagro
Martín Payero Middlesbrough
Federico Torres Talleres (Córdoba)

Boca Juniors

In
Luis Advíncula Rayo Vallecano
Norberto Briasco Huracán
Nicolás Orsini Lanús
Juan Ramírez San Lorenzo
Esteban Rolón Huracán
Marcelo Weigandt Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Esteban Andrada Monterrey
Balthazar Bernardi Akritas Chlorakas
Julio Buffarini Huesca
Nicolás Capaldo Red Bull Salzburg
Julián Chicco Sarmiento (Junín)
Leonardo Jara Vélez Sarsfield
Gonzalo Maroni Atlas
Emanuel Más Orlando City
Franco Soldano Fuenlabrada
Carlos Tévez Retirado
Mauro Zárate América - MG

Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

In
Alejandro Martínez Defensores de Belgrano
Lucas Melano San Lorenzo
Matías Mier Independiente Medel.
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Jesús Soraire Arsenal
Lautaro Torres Patronato (Paraná)
Out
Nahuel Barrios San Lorenzo
Francisco Cerro Aldosivi (MDP)
Ismael Quílez Huracán
Ariel Rojas Belgrano (Córdoba)
Santiago Rosales Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Alejandro Sánchez O'Higgins
Hugo Vera Oviedo Instituto (Córdoba)

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Lucas Beltrán River Plate
Mauro Formica Newell's Old Boys
Nahuel Gallardo Defensa y Justicia
Out
Lucas Acevedo Platense
Luis Rodríguez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tomás Sandoval Platense

Defensa y Justicia

In
Lucas Barrios Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Tomás Cardona Las Palmas
Nazareno Colombo Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Aldosivi (MDP)
Hugo Fernández Olimpia
Kevin Gutiérrez Racing Club
Braian Rivero Newell's Old Boys
Hugo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Alexis Soto Racing Club
Out
Néstor Breitenbruch Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Emanuel Brítez Unión de Santa Fe
Mauricio Duarte Pasto
Enzo Fernández River Plate
Nahuel Gallardo Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Herrera San Martín (Tucumán)
Eugenio Isnaldo Bahía
Valentín Larralde Arsenal
Fernando Meza Necaxa
Ciro Rius Atlético Tucumán
Braian Romero River Plate
Agustín Sienra Villa San Carlos

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Matías Aguirregaray Deportivo Maldonado
Jaimen Ayoví Olmedo
Gustavo Del Prete Montevideo City Torque
Nahuel Estévez Spezia
Matías Pellegrini Fort Lauderdale CF
Ezequiel Ramírez San Telmo
Fernando Zuqui Yeni Malatyaspor
Out
Martín Cauteruccio Aldosivi (MDP)
Nazareno Colombo Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Díaz Palestino
Nahuel Estévez Crotone
Iván Gómez Platense
Ángel González Lanús
Federico González Audax Italiano
Enzo Kalinski Argentinos Juniors
Lucas Rodríguez Xolos de Tijuana
Pablo Sabbag Newell's Old Boys
Darío Sarmiento Girona
Luciano Squadrone El Ejido

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Nicolás Colazo Rentistas
Alexis Domínguez Tristán Suárez
Guillermo Fratta Rentistas
Francisco Gerometta Unión de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Holgado Audax Italiano
Manuel Insaurralde San Lorenzo
Nery Leyes Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Víctor Ayala Sol de América
Lucas Barrios Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano Comba Newell's Old Boys
Antonio Napolitano Iraklis Thessaloniki
Horacio Tijanovich Platense
Marcelo Weigandt Boca Juniors

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Nelson Acevedo Unión de Santa Fe
Néstor Breitenbruch Defensa y Justicia
Manuel Llano Newell's Old Boys
Guillermo Ortiz Atlético Tucumán
Guillermo Pereira Deportivo Riestra
Nicolás Sánchez Monterrey
Out
Wilder Cartagena Al Ittihad Kalba
Alejo Cerdá Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Gonzalo Goñi Arsenal
Fabián Henríquez Huracán
Pablo Peña Kalundborg
Hugo Silva Defensa y Justicia
Renzo Tesuri Atlético Tucumán

Huracán

In
Jonás Acevedo Quilmes
Jhonatan Candia Arsenal
Matías Cóccaro Montevideo City Torque
Marcos Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Jonatan Galván Unión de Santa Fe
Fabián Henríquez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ismael Quílez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Sebastián Rincón Sarmiento (Junín)
Enrique Triverio Toluca
Lucas Vera Lanús
Out
Ezequiel Bonifacio Podbeskidzie B-Biala
Norberto Briasco Boca Juniors
Facundo Cambeses Banfield
Andrés Chávez AEL Limassol
Renato Civelli Retirado
Nicolás Cordero Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Garro Newell's Old Boys
Braian Maidana Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Joaquín Mendive Ferrocarril Urquiza
Agustín Minnicelli Alianza Universidad
Esteban Rolón Boca Juniors
Iván Tierno Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Valente Thesprotos

Independiente

In
Joaquín Laso Rosario Central
Out
Adrián Arregui Independiente Medel.
Pablo Hernández O'Higgins
Juan Cruz Kulak Gimnasia y Esg. Ciudadela
Marcos Landaburu San Telmo
Jonathan Menéndez Real Salt Lake
Nicolás Messiniti Once Caldas
Sebastián Palacios Panathinaikos

Lanús

In
Diego Braghieri San Lorenzo
Ángel González Estudiantes de La Plata
Ignacio Malcorra Atlas
Jorge Morel Guaraní Asunción
Out
Ignacio Cechi Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Kevin Lomónaco Platense
Nicolás Orsini Boca Juniors
Alexis Pérez Giresunspor
Facundo Quignon FC Dallas
Lucas Vera Huracán

Newell's Old Boys

In
José Canale Libertad
Maximiliano Comba Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Compagnucci Tigre
Juan Garro Huracán
Pablo Sabbag Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Jonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Enzo Cabrera Intercity
Mauro Formica Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Pablo Freytes Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Santiago Gentiletti Retirado
Manuel Llano Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Julián Marcioni Platense
Facundo Nadalín Atlético Rafaela
Matías Orihuela Atlético Tucumán
Braian Rivero Defensa y Justicia
Alexis Rodríguez Municipal

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Nicolás Albarracín Plaza Colonia
Tiago Banega Racing Club
Facundo Cobos Sol de América
Hugo Magallanes Querétaro
Matías Mansilla Deportivo Morón
Matías Pardo Sol de América
Fabio Vázquez Sarmiento (Junín)
Out
José Barreto Tristán Suárez
Gustavo Canto Banfield
Dylan Gissi Unión de Santa Fe
Lautaro Torres Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)

Platense

In
Lucas Acevedo Colón de Santa Fe
Facundo Cardozo All Boys
Iván Gómez Estudiantes de La Plata
Kevin Lomónaco Lanús
Braian Mansilla Farense
Julián Marcioni Newell's Old Boys
Florián Monzón Vélez Sarsfield
Tomás Sandoval Colón de Santa Fe
Augusto Schott Talleres (Córdoba)
Horacio Tijanovich Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Francisco Ilarregui Defensores de Belgrano
Braian Lluy Panetolikos
Julián Marcich Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Cristian Núñez Sol de América
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Kerala Blasters
Ian Puleio Toreros
José Luis Sinisterra San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Vega Retirado
Nicolás Zalazar Bursaspor

Racing Club

In
Javier Correa Atlas
Lisandro López Atlanta United
Marcelo Meli Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Out
Tiago Banega Patronato (Paraná)
Evelio Cardozo Atlanta
Maximiliano Cuadra San Luis de Quillota
Marcelo Díaz Libertad
Héctor Fértoli Talleres (Córdoba)
Kevin Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Lorenzo Melgarejo Libertad
Nicolás Reniero Argentinos Juniors
Alexis Soto Defensa y Justicia

River Plate

In
Enzo Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Braian Romero Defensa y Justicia
Out
Lucas Beltrán Colón de Santa Fe
Rafael Santos Borré Eintracht Frankfurt
Gonzalo Montiel Sevilla

Rosario Central

In
Milton Caraglio Atlas
Michael Covea Deportivo Táchira
Leandro Desábato ----
Ricardo Garay Nacional
Out
Patricio Cucchi Sarmiento (Junín)
Joaquín Laso Independiente
Joan Mazzaco Guayaquil City
Leonel Rivas Almopos Arideas
Rodrigo Villagra Talleres (Córdoba)

San Lorenzo

In
Nahuel Barrios Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Augusto Batalla O'Higgins
Ezequiel Cerutti Coritiba
Néstor Ortigoza Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Cristian Zapata Genoa
Out
Diego Braghieri Lanús
Fabricio Coloccini Aldosivi (MDP)
José Devecchi Aldosivi (MDP)
Manuel Insaurralde Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lautaro López Fund.Amigos x el Deporte FADEP
Lucas Melano Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Ramírez Boca Juniors
Diego Rodríguez Nacional
Víctor Salazar Olimpia
Franco Troyansky Atlas

Sarmiento (Junín)

In
Julián Chicco Boca Juniors
Patricio Cucchi Rosario Central
Guido Mainero Iquique
Gervasio Núñez Blooming
Federico Rasmussen ----
Rodrigo Salinas ----
Gastón Sauro Toluca
Out
Juan Antonini Coruxo
Juan María Caviglia Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Edson Montaño Orense
Sebastián Rincón Huracán
Braian Sánchez Deportivo Riestra
Fabio Vázquez Patronato (Paraná)

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Juan Cruz Esquivel Atlético Rafaela
Héctor Fértoli Racing Club
Federico Torres Banfield
Rodrigo Villagra Rosario Central
Out
Marcos Díaz Huracán
Franco Fragapane Minnesota United
Piero Hincapié Bayer Leverkusen
Ignacio Lago Tlaxcala
José Mauri Sporting Kansas City
Federico Navarro Chicago Fire
Augusto Schott Platense
Joel Soñora Banfield

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Nicolás Blandi Colo Colo
Emanuel Brítez Defensa y Justicia
Nicolás Cordero Huracán
Dylan Gissi Patronato (Paraná)
Out
Nelson Acevedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Jonatan Galván Huracán
Francisco Gerometta Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nery Leyes Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Nani Al-Shamal

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Leonardo Jara Boca Juniors
Carlos Lampe Always Ready
Enzo Martínez Tondela

[ Liga Profesional Tourn 2021 ]