Saturday, February 23, 2019, 5:33 PM

Superleague 2018/19 - 2nd semester - Look at 1st semester

Aldosivi (MDP)

In
Manuel Capasso Defensa y Justicia
Luciano Perdomo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Alan Ruiz Colón de Santa Fe
Out
Antonio Medina Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fernando Telechea Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)

Argentinos Juniors

In
Enrique Borja General Díaz
Adrián Colombino Montevideo Wanderers
Jonatan Galván Colón de Santa Fe
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Francisco González Metilli Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Ezequiel Ham FC Gifu
Gabriel Hauche Millonarios
Franco Moyano San Lorenzo
Leandro Paiva Cerro
Carlos Quintana Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio Spinelli Crotone
Out
Facundo Barboza Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Oscar Benítez San Luis
Kevin Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Juan Ignacio Méndez Talleres (Córdoba)
Nehuén Pérez At. Madrid

Atlético Tucumán

In
Ramiro Carrera Unión Española
Out
Guillermo Acosta Lanús
Martín Peralta San Jorge (Tucumán)
Luis Rodríguez Colón de Santa Fe

Banfield

In
Reinaldo Lenis At. Nacional
Matías Moya River Plate
Rodrigo Tapia San Lorenzo
Out
Darío Cvitanich Racing Club
Enzo Kalinski Estudiantes de La Plata
Michael López Defensores de Belgrano
Danilo Ortiz Libertad

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Christian Almeida Defensa y Justicia
Mauricio Cuero Olimpia
Gabriel Gudiño San Lorenzo
Marcelo Herrera Lanús
Marcelo Meli Vitória - Bahia
Diego Mendoza Huracán
Juan Patiño Olimpia
Cristian Techera Vancouver Whitecaps
Anthony Uribe Zamora
Out
Jonás Aguirre Rosario Central
Adrián Balboa Antofagasta
Fabricio Brener Villa Dálmine
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Pablo Heredia Unión La Calera
Hernán Menosse Lugo
Sebastián Olivares Ferrocarril Oeste
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Matías Suárez River Plate

Boca Juniors

In
Júnior Alonso Celta
Jorman Campuzano At. Nacional
Marcos Díaz Huracán
Lisandro López Genoa
Kevin Mac Allister Argentinos Juniors
Iván Marcone Cruz Azul
Out
Leonardo Balerdi Borussia Dortmund
Wilmar Barrios Zenit
Edwin Cardona Pachuca
Cristian Espinoza San Jose Earthquakes
Agustín Heredia Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Leonardo Jara D.C. United
Gonzalo Lamardo San Martín (Tucumán)
Lisandro Magallán Ajax
Lucas Olaza Celta
Pablo Pérez Independiente
Gino Peruzzi San Lorenzo
Mateo Retegui Estudiantes de La Plata
Agustín Rossi Antofagasta

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Andrés Cadavid Millonarios
Guillermo Celis Vitória Guimarães
Cristian Esparza Guaraní Asunción
Wilson Morelo Independiente Sta Fe
Luis Rodríguez Atlético Tucumán
Damián Schmidt San Martín (Tucumán)
Fernando Zuqui Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Joaquín Aylagas Barnechea
Ariel Chaves Guayaquil City
Javier Correa Santos Laguna
Jonatan Galván Argentinos Juniors
Erik Godoy Vancouver Whitecaps
Mariano González Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alan Ruiz Aldosivi (MDP)

Defensa y Justicia

In
Fernando Barrientos Lanús
Maximiliano Caire Tigre
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
José Luis Fernández Rosario Central
Fernando Márquez Johor Darul Takzim
Bautista Merlini San Lorenzo
Diego Rodríguez JEF United
Out
Christian Almeida Belgrano (Córdoba)
Fabián Bordagaray Dorados de Culiacán
Manuel Capasso Aldosivi (MDP)
Eugenio Isnaldo Unión La Calera
Marcelo Larrondo Unión La Calera
Nahuel Molina Lucero Rosario Central

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Manuel Castro Montevideo Wanderers
Gonzalo Jara Universidad de Chile
Enzo Kalinski Banfield
Edwar López At. Huila
Mateo Retegui Boca Juniors
Out
Francisco Apaolaza Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Campi Chaves
Matías Laba Unión La Calera
Nahuel Luna Temperley
Jacob Murillo Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Fabián Noguera Santos
Lucas Rodríguez D.C. United
Fernando Zuqui Colón de Santa Fe

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Alexi Gómez Minnesota United
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Franco Mussis San Lorenzo
Gianluca Simeone Unión La Calera
Jesús Vargas Estudiantes (Mérida)
Out
Alexi Gómez Melgar
Mauro Guevgeozián Temperley
Facundo Gutiérrez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Luciano Perdomo Aldosivi (MDP)
Fabián Rinaudo Rosario Central

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Nahuel Arena Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Barboza Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Bernardello Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Gutiérrez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Heredia Boca Juniors
Juan Martín Lucero Xolos de Tijuana
Miguel Ángel Merentiel Valencia Mestalla
Richard Prieto General Díaz
Iván Smith Quilmes
Out
Gabriel Ávalos Patronato (Paraná)
Osmar Leguizamón San Luis de Quillota
Iván Ramírez Deportivo Santaní
Facundo Silva Los Andes

Huracán

In
Lucas Barrios Colo Colo
Daniel Hernández San Lorenzo
Javier Mendoza Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Ignacio Sills Newell's Old Boys
Antony Silva Cerro Porteño
Out
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Marcos Díaz Boca Juniors
David Drocco Quilmes
Diego Mendoza Belgrano (Córdoba)

Independiente

In
Juan Di Lorenzo Socuéllamos
Cecilio Domínguez América
Jonathan Menéndez Al Rayyan
Pablo Pérez Boca Juniors
Out
Fernando Amorebieta Cerro Porteño
Enrique Blanco Liniers (Bahía Blanca)
Leandro Fernández Vélez Sarsfield
Emmanuel Gigliotti Toluca
Maximiliano Meza Monterrey
Braian Romero At. Paranaense

Lanús

In
Guillermo Acosta Atlético Tucumán
Tiago Bahía
José Sand Deportivo Cali
Out
Fernando Barrientos Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Coniglio Tenerife
Gonzalo Di Renzo Deportivo Lara
Sergio González Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Marcelo Herrera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Joel Martínez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Lucas Mugni Oriente Petrolero
Jorge Pereyra Díaz Bolívar
Bruno Vides Universidad Católica

Newell's Old Boys

In
Ángelo Gabrielli Liverpool
Cristian Insaurralde América
Denis Rodríguez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Rodríguez Peñarol
Ribair Rodríguez Danubio
Out
Joel Amoroso San Luis de Quillota
Hernán Bernardello Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lisandro Cabrera Cúcuta
Zé Turbo Nacional
Héctor Fértoli San Lorenzo
Iván Piris Libertad
Rodolfo Rotondi San Luis de Quillota
Juan Ignacio Sills Huracán

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Francisco Apaolaza Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Ávalos Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Germán Berterame San Lorenzo
Ignacio Cacheiro Aucas
Gabriel Compagnucci Unión de Santa Fe
Gastón Gil Romero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Dylan Gissi ----
Jacobo Mansilla San Luis de Quillota
Out
Facundo Barcelo Atlas
Matías Fonseca Ramonense
Matías Garrido Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Royón Nacional Potosí
Yamil Silva Cosmos (Santa Fe)
Mauricio Sperduti Oriente Petrolero

Racing Club

In
Darío Cvitanich Banfield
Andrés Ríos Vasco da Gama
Out
Rodrigo Amaral Nacional
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Maximiliano Cuadra Unión de Santa Fe
Braian Mansilla Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leonel Piedrabuena Ocampo Fábrica

River Plate

In
Jorge Carrascal Karpaty Lviv
Robert Rojas Guaraní Asunción
Matías Suárez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Out
Jonatan Maidana Toluca
Gonzalo Martínez Atlanta United
Rodrigo Mora Retirado
Jorge Moreira Portland Timbers
Matías Moya Banfield
Luis Olivera River Plate

Rosario Central

In
Jonás Aguirre Belgrano (Córdoba)
Agustín Allione Bahía
Jarlan Barrera Júnior
Pablo Becker Antofagasta
Nahuel Molina Lucero Defensa y Justicia
Claudio Riaño Necaxa
Fabián Rinaudo Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Duvan Vergara Envigado
Out
Renzo Alfani Santos FC
Diego Arismendi Racing
Federico Carrizo Cerro Porteño
José Luis Fernández Defensa y Justicia
Nahuel Gómez Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Elías Gómez Argentinos Juniors
Matías Mansilla Santos FC
Agustín Maziero Magallanes
Renzo Reynaga 11 de abril
Leonel Rivas Talleres (Córdoba)
Marco Rubén At. Paranaense

San Lorenzo

In
Gonzalo Castellani At. Nacional
Héctor Fértoli Newell's Old Boys
Raúl Loaiza At. Nacional
Román Martínez Deportivo Morón
Fernando Monetti At. Nacional
Damián Pérez Colo Colo
Gino Peruzzi Boca Juniors
Andrés Rentería Cruz Azul
Juan Camilo Salazar Millonarios
Gustavo Torres At. Nacional
Out
Germán Berterame Patronato (Paraná)
Alexis Castro Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Gudiño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Daniel Hernández Huracán
Bautista Merlini Defensa y Justicia
Pablo Mouche Colo Colo
Franco Moyano Argentinos Juniors
Franco Mussis Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Navarro Querétaro
Rodrigo Tapia Banfield
Valentín Viola San Martín (Tucumán)

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Mauro Bogado Huracán
Emanuel Dening Cerro Porteño
Ian Escobar Talleres (Córdoba)
Humberto Osorio Águilas Doradas
Out
Maximiliano Algañaraz Alianza (San Juan)
Jonatan Goitía Deportivo Riestra
Pablo Magnín Temperley
Daniel Opazo Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Cristian Parano San Antonio FC

San Martín (Tucumán)

In
Oliver Benítez Palestino
Ramiro Costa Temperley
Nicolás Delgadillo Vélez Sarsfield
Pedro Fernández Chacarita Jrs.
Rodrigo Gómez Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Lamardo Boca Juniors
Nahuel Menéndez Chacarita Jrs.
Valentín Viola San Lorenzo
Out
Emiliano Albín Deportivo Santaní
Ignacio Arce Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Cordero Universidad de Concepción
Franco Costa Nacional
Álvaro Fernández Rampla Juniors
Marcos Figueroa Cobresal
Damián Schmidt Colón de Santa Fe

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Enzo Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Juan Ignacio Méndez Argentinos Juniors
Dayro Moreno At. Nacional
Sebastián Palacios Pachuca
Leonel Rivas Rosario Central
Out
Nahuel Bustos Pachuca
Ian Escobar San Martín (San Juan)
Alexis Messidoro Cerro Largo
Brian Montenegro Olimpia
Carlos Quintana Argentinos Juniors

Tigre

In
Gerardo Alcoba Santos Laguna
Agustín Cardozo Istra
Nicolás Colazo Aris Thessaloniki
Gastón Guruceaga ----
Lucas Janson Toronto FC
Out
Augusto Batalla Unión La Calera
Maximiliano Caire Defensa y Justicia
Federico Crivelli Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Matías Pérez García Cúcuta
Kevin Ramírez Nacional

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Darío Bottinelli Audax Italiano
Maximiliano Cuadra Racing Club
Nicolás Mazzola O'Higgins
Javier Méndez Racing
Out
Nicolás Andereggen Zurich
Gabriel Compagnucci Patronato (Paraná)
Manuel De Iriondo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Gallegos Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Gómez UD Ibiza
Rodrigo Gómez San Martín (Tucumán)
Franco Soldano Olympiakos

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Yamil Asad D.C. United
Leandro Fernández Independiente
Out
Luis Amarilla Universidad Católica
Nahuel Arena Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Nicolás Delgadillo San Martín (Tucumán)
Favio Durán Olmedo
Jesús Méndez Retirado

[ Superleague 2018/19 ]