Friday, April 14, 2017, 9:20 PM

Superleague 2017/18 - 1st semester - Look at 2nd semester

Argentinos Juniors

In
Federico Anselmo Unión de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Cavalotti Gimnasia de Jujuy
Francis Mac Allister Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Fausto Montero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Leonardo Pisculichi Vitória - Bahia
Mauro Quiroga San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Riquelme Danubio
Juan Camilo Saiz Independiente Medel.
Out
Nicolás Freire PEC Zwolle
Francisco Fydriszewski Lugo
Lautaro Mesa Brown (Adrogué)
Esteban Rolón Málaga
Iván Silva Guillermo Brown (Madryn)

Arsenal

In
Iván Bella Vélez Sarsfield
Rodrigo Bella Deportivo Armenio
Facundo Cardozo Vélez Sarsfield
Ramiro Carrera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Rodrigo Contreras Quilmes
Gastón Del Castillo Cadiz B
David Drocco Audax Italiano
Germán Ferreyra Unión La Calera
Joaquín Ibáñez Los Andes
Facundo Monteseirín Lanús
Emiliano Papa Tigre
Emiliano Purita San Lorenzo
Mosquito Boavista - RJ
Maximiliano Rolón Lugo
Ezequiel Ruiz San Telmo
Maximiliano Velazco River Plate
Out
Gonzalo Bazán Sarmiento (Junín)
Franco Bellocq Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Tomás Berra Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Joaquín Boghossian Sarmiento (Junín)
Jonathan Bottinelli Unión de Santa Fe
Juan Brunetta Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Celaya Villa Dálmine
Franco Fragapane Unión de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Giménez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Juan Martín Imbert Chacarita Jrs.
Mauro Leiva Racing Club
Leandro Marín Lausanne
Gonzalo Papa Villa Dálmine
Fernando Pellegrino Sarmiento (Junín)
Renso Pérez Villa Dálmine
Julio César Rodríguez Dorados de Culiacán
Gabriel Sanabria Los Andes
Salvador Sánchez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Temperley

Atlético Tucumán

In
Mauricio Affonso Peñarol
Ismael Blanco Colón de Santa Fe
Yonathan Cabral Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Freitas Liverpool
Rafael García Nacional
Hernán Hechalar Independiente Medel.
Alejandro Melo Nueva Chicago
Dardo Miloc Temperley
Gervasio Núñez Sarmiento (Junín)
Nicolás Romat Huracán
Alejandro Sánchez Nueva Chicago
Franco Sbuttoni Sagan Tosu
Cristian Villagra Rosario Central
Nahuel Zárate Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Josué Ayala Temperley
Bruno Bianchi Newell's Old Boys
Ignacio Canuto Lanús
Ezequiel Cirigliano Zacatepec
Leonel Di Plácido Lanús
Fernando Evangelista Boca Juniors
Leandro González Omonia Nicosia
Nery Leyes Newell's Old Boys
José Méndez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Javier Mendoza Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Menéndez Veracruz
Enrique Meza Guaraní Asunción
Gonzalo Ontivero San Jorge (Tucumán)
Franco Quiroga Nueva Chicago
Mauricio Rosales Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fernando Zampedri Rosario Central

Banfield

In
Jesús Dátolo Vitória - Bahia
Pablo Mouche Olimpia
Out
Emanuel Cecchini Málaga
Juan Manuel Cobo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Carlos Matheu Huracán
Hilario Navarro Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Lihué Prichoda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gonzalo Prósperi San Martín (San Juan)
Jonathan Requena Defensa y Justicia
Thomas Rodríguez Genoa
Brian Sarmiento Newell's Old Boys
Alexis Soto Racing Club

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Joel Amoroso Newell's Old Boys
Neri Bandiera Aldosivi (MDP)
Marcelo Benítez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Brunetta Arsenal
Tobías Figueroa Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Epifanio García Guaraní Asunción
Erik Godoy Tigre
Santiago Martínez Montevideo Wanderers
Jorge Ortiz Xolos de Tijuana
Jhonathan Ramis Zacatepec
Hansell Riojas Alianza Lima
Marcos Rivadero Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Leonardo Sequeira Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Out
Federico Álvarez Quilmes
Gastón Álvarez Suárez Los Andes
Claudio Aquino Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Aveldaño Tenerife
Claudio Bieler San Martín (Tucumán)
Mario Bolatti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Esteban Espíndola San Martín (Tucumán)
Iván Etevenaux Sarmiento (Junín)
Guillermo Farré Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Gorgerino Instituto (Córdoba)
Fernando Márquez Defensa y Justicia
Lucas Melano Estudiantes de La Plata
Renzo Saravia Racing Club
Jorge Velázquez Atlético Rafaela

Boca Juniors

In
Agustín Bouzat Defensa y Justicia
Edwin Cardona Monterrey
Cristian Espinoza Valladolid
Fernando Evangelista Atlético Tucumán
Paolo Goltz América
Christian Moreno Defensa y Justicia
Nahitan Nández Peñarol
Guido Vadalá Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Rodrigo Bentancur Juventus
Ricardo Centurión Genoa
Ramiro Martínez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Christian Moreno Defensores de Belgrano
Jonathan Silva Sporting Lisboa
Nazareno Solís Huracán
Fernando Tobio Rosario Central
Axel Werner At. Madrid
Fernando Zuqui Estudiantes de La Plata

Chacarita Jrs.

In
Cristian Campestrini Puebla
Cristian Erbes Veracruz
Alejandro Gagliardi Patronato (Paraná)
Mauro González Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Gorga Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Martín Imbert Arsenal
Emmanuel Martínez San Martín (San Juan)
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Javier Mendoza Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Montoya San Lorenzo
Ijiel Protti Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Leandro Barrera All Boys
Matías González Lanús
Nicolás Oroz Racing Club
Maximiliano Paredes Deportivo Morón
Jonathan Rodríguez PAS Giannina
Rodrigo Salinas Al-Ettifaq
Emanuel Trípodi Quilmes

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Ignacio Chicco Talleres (Córdoba)
Alexander Domínguez Monterrey
Marcelo Estigarribia Jaguares de Chiapas
Matías Fritzler Huracán
Jonatan Galván Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristian Guanca Kasimpasa
Leonardo Heredia Almirante Brown
Gonzalo Marinelli Huracán
Diego Morales Tigre
Facundo Silva Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Gustavo Toledo Independiente
Out
Juan Francisco Bauza Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Ismael Blanco Atlético Tucumán
Jorge Broun Ludogorets Razgrad
Jorge Carranza Atlético Rafaela
Emanuel Casado Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Pablo Cuevas Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Yamil Garnier Sarmiento (Junín)
Raúl Iberbia Los Andes
Franco Leys Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Fidencio Oviedo Guaraní Asunción
Facundo Pereyra Necaxa
Gerónimo Poblete Metz
Nicolás Silva Huracán
Iván Torres Olimpia

Defensa y Justicia

In
Fabián Bordagaray Rosario Central
Franco Cristaldo Rayo Vallecano
Adrián Cubas Pescara
Gonzalo Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Dylan Gissi Rosario Central
Daniel González Temperley
Fernando Márquez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lisandro Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Facundo Melivilo Flandria
Jonathan Requena Banfield
Ciro Rius Lanús
Lucas Suárez Sarmiento (Junín)
Horacio Tijanovich Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leandro Zazpe Juventud Las Piedras
Out
Alexander Barboza River Plate
Pablo Becker Rosario Central
Agustín Bouzat Boca Juniors
Tomás Cardona Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Elías Gómez Rosario Central
Sergio González San Martín (Tucumán)
Jonas Gutiérrez Independiente
Leonardo Landriel Ferrocarril Urquiza
Adrián Martínez Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Christian Moreno Boca Juniors
Santiago Nagüel Brown (Adrogué)
Andrés Ríos Vasco da Gama
Nicolás Stefanelli AIK Solna
Rodrigo Tapia Palestino

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Christian Alemán Barcelona
Lautaro Arellano River Plate
Marco Borgnino Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Campi Atlético Rafaela
Matías Catalán San Martín (Tucumán)
Gastón Fernández Grêmio
Pablo Lugüercio Aldosivi (MDP)
Lucas Melano Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mariano Pavone Vélez Sarsfield
Fernando Zuqui Boca Juniors
Out
Matías Aguirregaray Xolos de Tijuana
Santiago Ascacíbar Stuttgart
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro San Lorenzo
Juan Foyth Tottenham Hotspurs
Javier Iritier Tigre
Julián Marchioni Patronato (Paraná)
Augusto Solari Racing Club
Javier Toledo Sol de América
Luciano Vargas Rivadavia de Lincoln
Jeisson Vargas Universidad Católica
Juan Sebastián Verón Retirado
Lucas Viatri Peñarol

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Omar Alderete Cerro Porteño
Oliver Benítez Tigre
Yair Bonnín Atlético Paraná
Nicolás Colazo Melbourne City
Nicolás Dibble Peñarol
Out
Darío Bottinelli América de Cali
Ramiro Carrera Arsenal
Sebastián Gorga Chacarita Jrs.
Daniel Imperiale Tigre
Lucas Lobos Unidos de Olmos
Mauro Matos San Lorenzo
Juan Pablo Noce Lanús
Juan Pablo Pocholo Sportivo Barracas
Mauricio Romero Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Lanús
Pablo Vegetti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Cristian Báez Dorados de Culiacán
Leonardo Burián Jaguares de Chiapas
Tomás Cardona Defensa y Justicia
Ramiro Martínez Boca Juniors
Victorio Ramis Talleres (Córdoba)
Felipe Rodríguez Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Out
Marcelo Benítez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Ezequiel Bonacorso Instituto (Córdoba)
Gabriel Carabajal San Martín (San Juan)
Maximiliano Correa Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Moyano Aldosivi (MDP)
Danilo Ortiz Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo Rey PAOK Thessaloniki
Nicolás Sánchez Villa Dálmine
Maximiliano Sigales Boston River
Facundo Silva Colón de Santa Fe

Huracán

In
Ramón Ábila Cruzeiro
Pablo Álvarez Racing Club
Adrián Calello Quilmes
Cristian Chimino Temperley
Fernando Coniglio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Manuel García Antofagasta
Carlos Matheu Banfield
Saúl Salcedo Olimpia
Nicolás Silva Colón de Santa Fe
Nazareno Solís Boca Juniors
Out
Lucas Chacana Tigre
David Depetris Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Fritzler Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Giordano Brown (Adrogué)
Germán Lesman Instituto (Córdoba)
Gonzalo Marinelli Colón de Santa Fe
Mario Risso At.Celaya
Nicolás Romat Atlético Tucumán
Luca Sosa Patronato (Paraná)

Independiente

In
Fernando Amorebieta Sporting de Gijón
Nicolás Domingo River Plate
Jonas Gutiérrez Defensa y Justicia
Juan Manuel Martínez Vélez Sarsfield
Rodrigo Moreira San Martín (Tucumán)
Francisco Pizzini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Silva Granada
Out
Leonel Álvarez Atlanta
Damián Martínez Unión de Santa Fe
Emiliano Rigoni Zenit
Gustavo Toledo Colón de Santa Fe
Julián Vitale Unión de Santa Fe

Lanús

In
Ignacio Canuto Atlético Tucumán
Facundo Castillón Getafe
Leonel Di Plácido Atlético Tucumán
Matías González Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Ibáñez Temperley
Juan Pablo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Valdez Chamorro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Facundo Monteseirín Arsenal
Agustín Pelletieri Retirado
Marcos Pinto Temperley
Ciro Rius Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Toledo Las Palmas

Newell's Old Boys

In
Bruno Bianchi Atlético Tucumán
Mauro Guevgeozián Temperley
Nelson Ibáñez Tigre
Luís Leal Jaguares de Chiapas
Nery Leyes Atlético Tucumán
Daniel Opazo Cipolletti (Río Negro)
Danilo Ortiz Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Brian Sarmiento Banfield
Nicolás Temperini Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Joel Amoroso Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gabriel Báez Venados FC
Mauro Formica Pumas U.N.A.M.
Fabricio Formiliano Peñarol
Emiliano Franco Pola Douglas Haig
Eugenio Isnaldo Asteras Tripolis
Jacobo Mansilla Tigre
Lisandro Martínez Defensa y Justicia
Néstor Moiraghi Deportivo Cali
Maximiliano Pollachi Colegiales
Leonardo Prediger San Martín (Tucumán)
Facundo Quignon San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Rodríguez Peñarol
Ignacio Scocco River Plate
Matías Tissera Quilmes
Germán Voboril Universidad Católica

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Franco Bellocq Arsenal
Matías Cahais ----
Tomás Costa Peñarol
Michael Covea Deportivo La Guaira
David Depetris Huracán
Maximiliano Fornari Ferrocarril Oeste
Ramón Lentini San Martín (Tucumán)
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Cristian Nasuti Vélez Sarsfield
Sergio Ojeda Gimnasia de Jujuy
Luca Orozco Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Mauricio Rosales Atlético Tucumán
Pedro Silva Torrejón Middlesbrough
Luis Vila Gimnasia de Jujuy
Out
Nicolás Álvarez Los Andes
Yonathan Cabral Atlético Tucumán
Fernando Coniglio Huracán
Ezequiel D'Angelo San Telmo
Julián Fernández Palestino
Federico Freire Estudiantes (San Luis)
Jonatan Ezequiel Parnisari Aldosivi (MDP)
Martín Pérez Guedes Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Maximiliano Pérez Fénix
Francisco Pizzini Independiente
Carlos Rodríguez Tigre
Joel Sacks Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Eial Strahman Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Ezequiel Vidal Juventud Las Piedras

Patronato (Paraná)

In
Rodrigo Arciero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Adrián Balboa Sarmiento (Junín)
Blas Cáceres Vélez Sarsfield
Alberto Contrera Guaraní Asunción
Gonzalo Di Renzo Sarmiento (Junín)
Darwin González Deportivo La Guaira
Santiago López San Lorenzo
Julián Marchioni Estudiantes de La Plata
Rodrigo Migone Rosario Central
Abel Peralta Temperley
Sebastián Ribas Karpaty Lviv
Martín Rivero Unión de Santa Fe
Agustín Sandona Unión de Santa Fe
Luca Sosa Huracán
Bruno Urribarri Tigre
Out
Damián Arce Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Bertochi Tigre
Agustín Bossio Atlético Paraná
Lautaro Comas O'Higgins
Alejandro Gagliardi Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Graciani San Martín (Tucumán)
Mauro Marconato Atlético Rafaela
Abel Masuero Brown (Adrogué)
Fernando Telechea Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Vargas Curicó Unido

Racing Club

In
Egidio Arévalo Ríos Veracruz
Javier García Tigre
Andrés Ibargüen At. Nacional
Mauro Leiva Arsenal
Ricardo Noir Universidad Católica
Martín Ojeda Ferrocarril Oeste
Lucas Orban Genoa
Nicolás Oroz Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Patiño Jaguares de Chiapas
Renzo Saravia Belgrano (Córdoba)
Augusto Solari Estudiantes de La Plata
Alexis Soto Banfield
Enrique Triverio Toluca
Fernando Valenzuela Nueva Chicago
Out
Marcos Acuña Sporting Lisboa
Braian Álvarez Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Álvarez Huracán
Luciano Aued Universidad Católica
Gustavo Bou Xolos de Tijuana
Francisco Cerro Rayo Vallecano
Gastón Díaz Vélez Sarsfield
Brian Fernández Metz
Ángel García Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Braian Guille Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Emanuel Insúa Panathinaikos
Agustín Orion Colo Colo
Ezequiel Videla Instituto (Córdoba)

River Plate

In
Alexander Barboza Defensa y Justicia
Rafael Santos Borré Villarreal
Nicolás De la Cruz Liverpool
Germán Lux Dep. La Coruña
Enzo Pérez Valencia
Javier Pinola Rosario Central
Marcelo Saracchi Danubio
Ignacio Scocco Newell's Old Boys
Out
Lucas Alario Bayer Leverkusen
Lautaro Arellano Estudiantes de La Plata
Joaquín Arzura Osasuna
Nicolás Domingo Independiente
Sebastián Driussi Zenit
Nicolás Franco Aldosivi (MDP)
Arturo Mina Yeni Malatyaspor
Luis Olivera San Martín (San Juan)
Leandro Vega San Martín (San Juan)
Maximiliano Velazco Arsenal

Rosario Central

In
Pablo Becker Defensa y Justicia
Hernán Da Campo Quilmes
Leonardo Gil Talleres (Córdoba)
Elías Gómez Defensa y Justicia
Maximiliano González Quilmes
Marcelo Ortiz Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Alfonso Parot Universidad Católica
Santiago Romero Nacional
Fernando Tobio Boca Juniors
Fernando Zampedri Atlético Tucumán
Out
Fernando Alarcón Villa Dálmine
Félix Banega San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Bordagaray Defensa y Justicia
Esteban Burgos Alcorcón
Mauro Cetto Retirado
César Delgado Central Córdoba
Dylan Gissi Defensa y Justicia
Teófilo Gutiérrez Júnior
Matías Mansilla Quilmes
Hernán Menosse Granada
Rodrigo Migone Patronato (Paraná)
Damián Musto Xolos de Tijuana
Javier Pinola River Plate
Joel Reinoso Argentino de Rosario
Víctor Salazar San Lorenzo
Cristian Villagra Atlético Tucumán

San Lorenzo

In
Alexis Castro Tigre
Juan Ignacio Cavallaro Estudiantes de La Plata
Gabriel Gudiño Atlético Rafaela
Robertino Insúa Unión de Santa Fe
Mauro Matos Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Navarro Venados FC
Facundo Quignon Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Reniero Almagro
Gonzalo Rodríguez Fiorentina
Víctor Salazar Rosario Central
Out
Ezequiel Ávila Huesca
Gonzalo Bergessio Vélez Sarsfield
Mathías Corujo Peñarol
Alberto Costa Almería
Rodrigo De Ciancio Temperley
Santiago López Patronato (Paraná)
Mauro Matos Chacarita Jrs.
Brian Mieres Almagro
Lautaro Montoya Chacarita Jrs.
Néstor Ortigoza Olimpia
Emiliano Purita Arsenal

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Félix Banega Rosario Central
Gabriel Carabajal Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Álvaro Fernández Seattle Sounders
Martín Luque Alcorcón
Pablo Magnín Instituto (Córdoba)
Claudio Mosca Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Luis Olivera River Plate
Gonzalo Prósperi Banfield
Maximiliano Rodríguez Grêmio
Damián Schmidt Puebla
Claudio Spinelli Tigre
Leandro Vega River Plate
Out
Javier Capelli Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Chaves San Luis de Quillota
Emanuel Dening Yeni Malatyaspor
Franco Lazzaroni Atlético Rafaela
Maximiliano Lugo Temperley
Emmanuel Martínez Chacarita Jrs.
Patricio Matricardi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ezequiel Montagna Temperley
Sebastián Rusculleda Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Sagarzazu Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Junior Arias Peñarol
Lucas Olaza Danubio
Mauro Ortiz Deportivo Riestra
Gabriel Ramírez Quilmes
Joao Rojas Cruz Azul
Out
Ivo Chaves San Martín (Tucumán)
Ignacio Chicco Colón de Santa Fe
Guillermo Cotugno Oviedo
Agustín Díaz Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Leonardo Gil Rosario Central
Mauro González Chacarita Jrs.
Gonzalo Klusener Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Kruspzky Aldosivi (MDP)
Carlos Muñoz Unión Española
Wilfredo Olivera Atlético Rafaela
Ijiel Protti Chacarita Jrs.
Victorio Ramis Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Huesca
Nicolás Temperini Newell's Old Boys

Temperley

In
Adrián Arregui Impact Montreal
Josué Ayala Atlético Tucumán
Ramiro Costa Atlético Rafaela
Rodrigo De Ciancio San Lorenzo
Gaspar Gentile Ferrocarril Oeste G.Pico
Maximiliano Lugo San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Martelli Vélez Sarsfield
Ezequiel Montagna San Martín (San Juan)
Fabián Muñoz Panaitolikos
Marcos Pinto Lanús
Williams Riveros Flandria
Juan Ignacio Sánchez Sotelo Arsenal
Adrián Scifo Sarmiento (Junín)
Mathías Villasanti Cerro Porteño
Out
David Achucarro Nueva Chicago
Gastón Bojanich Tigre
Cristian Chimino Huracán
Ariel Colzera Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Javier Fernández Instituto (Córdoba)
Daniel González Defensa y Justicia
Mauro Guevgeozián Newell's Old Boys
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Lucas Mancinelli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Dardo Miloc Atlético Tucumán
Abel Peralta Patronato (Paraná)
Nicolás Rodríguez Fénix
Ariel Rojas Berazategui
Patricio Romero Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Matías Sánchez Melbourne Victory
Luciano Vázquez Al Shahaniya
Rodrigo Viega Montevideo Wanderers

Tigre

In
Mathías Abero Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Bertochi Patronato (Paraná)
Gastón Bojanich Temperley
Maximiliano Caire Vélez Sarsfield
Lucas Chacana Huracán
Rodrigo Chao Acassuso
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Contreras Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Guillermo Cosaro Sarmiento (Junín)
Federico Crivelli Jaguares de Chiapas
Rodrigo Depetris Sarmiento (Junín)
Maximiliano Díaz El Porvenir
Esteban Giambuzzi Deportivo Italiano
Ivo Hongn Sport Club Pacífico (G.Alvear)
Daniel Imperiale Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Javier Iritier Estudiantes de La Plata
Santiago Izaguirre ----
Jacobo Mansilla Newell's Old Boys
Alexis Niz Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Orihuela Quilmes
Lucas Passerini Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Hamilton Pereira Sarmiento (Junín)
Matías Pérez García San Jose Earthquakes
Ezequiel Rodríguez Atlanta
Carlos Rodríguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Renzo Spinaci Sarmiento (Junín)
Denis Stracqualursi Independiente Sta Fe
Out
Sebastián Balmaceda Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Oliver Benítez Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Agustín Cardozo Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Alexis Castro San Lorenzo
Mariano Echeverría Ferrocarril Oeste
Emiliano Ellacopulos Aldosivi (MDP)
Javier García Racing Club
Erik Godoy Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Gurri Boston River
Nelson Ibáñez Newell's Old Boys
Paulo Lima Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Morales Colón de Santa Fe
Emiliano Papa Arsenal
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães
Diego Sosa Unión Española
Claudio Spinelli San Martín (San Juan)
Bruno Urribarri Patronato (Paraná)
Santiago Villarreal Deportivo Armenio

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Claudio Aquino Belgrano (Córdoba)
Damián Arce Patronato (Paraná)
Luciano Balbi Valladolid
Jonathan Bottinelli Arsenal
Franco Fragapane Arsenal
Yeimar Gómez Andrade Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Damián Martínez Independiente
Juan Rivas Unión Española
Julián Vitale Independiente
Diego Zabala Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Federico Anselmo Argentinos Juniors
Rodrigo Erramuspe Independiente Medel.
Diego Godoy Rubio Ñu
Robertino Insúa San Lorenzo
Santiago Magallán Cultural Leonesa
Lucas Pruzzo Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Martín Rivero Patronato (Paraná)
Agustín Sandona Patronato (Paraná)
Guido Vadalá Boca Juniors
Diego Villar Aldosivi (MDP)
Nahuel Zárate Atlético Tucumán

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Federico Andrada Quilmes
Gonzalo Bergessio San Lorenzo
Rodolfo Combe Arriola Fénix
Jonathan Cristaldo Monterrey
Gastón Díaz Racing Club
Agustín Doffo Villarreal B
Eric Jerez Atlanta
Matías Pérez Acuña Quilmes
César Rigamonti Quilmes
Out
Fabián Assmann Agropecuario Argent. C.Casares
Iván Bella Arsenal
Blas Cáceres Patronato (Paraná)
Maximiliano Caire Tigre
Héctor Canteros Chapecoense
Facundo Cardozo Arsenal
Gonzalo Díaz Defensa y Justicia
Favio Durán Villa Dálmine
Sebastián Martelli Temperley
Juan Manuel Martínez Independiente
Cristian Nasuti Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano Pavone Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Servetto Brown (Adrogué)
Santiago Stelcaldo Flandria
Diego Zabala Unión de Santa Fe

[ Superleague 2017/18 ]