Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM

Opening '11

All Boys

In
Hugo Bargas De Graafschap
Maximiliano Coronel River Plate
Juan Carlos Ferreyra Olimpia
Bernardo Leyenda Nacional Potosí
Patricio Pérez Central Coast Mariners
Matías Pérez García Universidad de Chile
Facundo Quiroga Huracán
Carlos Salom Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Darío Stefanatto Estudiantes de La Plata
Martín Zapata Instituto (Córdoba)
Out
Diego Ayala General Caballero
Gustavo Bartelt Retirado
Mariano Brau Oriente Petrolero
Carlos Casteglione Tigre
Sebastián Ereros Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Fabbiani Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Emmanuel Gigliotti San Lorenzo
Matías Giordano Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Sebastián Grazzini Chicago Fire
David López Juventude RS
Carlos Madeo ----
Ariel Ortega Defensores de Belgrano
Lucas Rimoldi Quilmes
Matías Saad Lucena
Facundo Tessoro Unión Magdalena
Marcelo Vieytes Almirante Brown
Ariel Zárate Retirado

Argentinos Juniors

In
Fernando Alarcón Los Andes
Pablo Barzola Caen
Fabián Bordagaray River Plate
Roberto Brum Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nereo Fernández Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jefferson Hurtado Barcelona
Juan José Morales Quilmes
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Atlético Tucumán
Out
Nicolás Blandi Boca Juniors
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Ignacio Carrera Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Lionel Coudannes Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Julián Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Gentiletti Brest
Juan Mercier Al Nassr
Nicolás Navarro Kayserispor
Franco Niell Querétaro
Darío Ocampo Guaraní Asunción
Cristian Sánchez Prette Huracán
Gonzalo Vargas Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Arsenal

In
Nicolás Aguirre Atlético Rafaela
Darío Benedetto Gimnasia de Jujuy
Guillermo Burdisso Roma
Juan Manuel Cobo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Víctor Cuesta Defensa y Justicia
Danilo Gerlo Quilmes
Diego Torres Quilmes
Cristian Trombetta Tigre
Emilio Zelaya Banfield
Out
Pablo Aguilar ----
Marcos Aguirre San Martín (San Juan)
Matías Alustiza Deportivo Quito
Cristian Álvarez San Martín (San Juan)
Ignacio Bogino Patronato (Paraná)
Gonzalo Choy Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Andrés Franzoia Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Juan Krupoviesa Chacarita Jrs.
Franco Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Menéndez Deportivo Merlo
Nahuel Sachetto ----
Matías Sierra ----
Facundo Silva Defensa y Justicia

Atlético Rafaela

In
Jorge Carranza Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Carrera Asteras Tripolis
Jherson Córdoba Envigado
Matías Di Gregorio Quilmes
Francisco Dutari Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Fernández Argentinos Juniors
Lucio Filomeno PAOK Thessaloniki
Fabricio Fontanini Quilmes
Walter Gaitán Los Angeles Blues
Darío Gandín Necaxa
Hugo Iriarte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Nicolás Aguirre Arsenal
Lucas Bovaglio Estudiantes Tecos
César Carignano Universidad Católica
Carlos De Giorgi Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Franco Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fernando Girardini ----
Leonardo Morales ----
Juan Pietravallo Aragua
Pablo Santillán 9 de Julio de Morteros
Gabriel Tomasini Crucero del Norte
Lautaro Trullet Retirado
Alexis Vera Ben Hur (Rafaela)

Banfield

In
Walter Acevedo River Plate
Ariel Broggi Quilmes
Ezequiel Carboni Catania
Juan Eluchans Universidad Católica
Juan Pablo Ferreyra San Telmo
Maximiliano Laso Grêmio Prudente
Rodrigo López Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian Luchetti Boca Juniors
Rodrigo Pepe Nueva Chicago
Out
Julio Barraza Colón de Santa Fe
Nicolás Bauchet Tristán Suárez
Enrique Bologna Unión de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Bustos San Martín (San Juan)
Marcelo Carrusca San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian García Murcia
Gabriel Méndez San Lorenzo
Hernán Pereyra Badajoz
Emmanuel Pío Tigre
Sebastián Romero Quilmes
Ariel Rosada Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Federico Sardella O'Higgins
Luis Solignac Platense
Nahuel Yeri Deportivo Merlo
Emilio Zelaya Arsenal

Belgrano (Córdoba)

In
Federico Almerares Neuchatel Xamax
Esteban González Tigre
Hernán Grana Quilmes
Alejandro Lembo Nacional
Federico Mancuello Independiente
Juan Quiroga Colón de Santa Fe
Andrés Silvera Independiente
Juan Pablo Zárate Deportivo Italiano
Out
David Altuna Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Martín Andrizzi Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Campodónico Temperley
Mauricio Casierra Once Caldas
Héctor Cuevas PAS Giannina
Marco Lazaga Everton
Ernesto Maceira Central Norte de Salta
Adrián Maidana Sarmiento (Junín)
Emanuel Orquera Macará
Lisandro Pereyra Unión de Sunchales
Pablo Rudisi Central Norte de Salta
Cristian Tavio Huracán

Boca Juniors

In
Nicolás Blandi Argentinos Juniors
Darío Cvitanich Ajax
Matías Giménez San Lorenzo
Leandro Gracián Independiente
Jesús Méndez Rosario Central
Agustín Orion Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Roncaglia Estudiantes de La Plata
Rolando Schiavi Newell's Old Boys
Sebastián Sosa Peñarol
Franco Sosa Lorient
Mariano Torres Huracán
Out
Joel Acosta Siena
Leandro Aguirre Aldosivi (MDP)
José María Calvo ----
Cristian Cellay Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier García Tigre
Cristian Luchetti Banfield
Fabián Monzón Nice
Ricardo Noir Newell's Old Boys
Martín Palermo Retirado
Maximiliano Scapparoni Los Andes
Santiago Villafañe Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Julio Barraza Banfield
Adrián Bastía Asteras Tripolis
Javier Chevantón Lecce
Tomás Costa Universidad Católica
Santiago Fosgt Fénix
Leandro González Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Lima Iraklis Thessaloniki
Maximiliano Pellegrino Cesena
Bruno Urribarri Asteras Tripolis
Out
Lucas Acosta Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Mauro Bellone Chacarita Jrs.
Germán Cano Pereira
Damián Díaz Barcelona
Ricardo Gómez Rosario Central
Marcelo Goux Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Joaquín Larrivey Cagliari
Cristian Ledesma River Plate
Humberto Mendoza Real Cartagena
Juan Quiroga Belgrano (Córdoba)
Facundo Sánchez Defensa y Justicia
Edgar Zaracho Sportivo Luqueño

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Damián Albil San Lorenzo
Mauro Boselli Genoa
Carlos Carbonero Once Caldas
Cristian Cellay Boca Juniors
Facundo Coria Pachuca
Juan Domínguez Millonarios
José Luis Fernández Benfica
Mauro Fernández Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Diego Galván Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mariano González Porto
Justo Villar Valladolid
Duván Zapata América de Cali
Out
Pablo Barrientos Catania
Roberto Birge Villa San Carlos
Héctor Cardozo Atlético Tucumán
Mauricio Carrasco Aldosivi (MDP)
Federico Fernández Napoli
Jonathan Germano Melbourne Heart
Leandro González Colón de Santa Fe
Álvaro Klusener Unión de Mar del Plata
Rodrigo López Banfield
Maximiliano Núñez San Martín (San Juan)
Agustín Orion Boca Juniors
Gabriel Peñalba Lorient
Juan Pablo Pereyra Unión de Santa Fe
Enzo Pérez Benfica
Facundo Roncaglia Boca Juniors
Darío Stefanatto All Boys
César Taborda Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Gonzalo Cabrera AEK Larnaca
Leandro Caruso River Plate
Facundo Castillón Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Armando Cooper Árabe Unido
Sergio López Temperley
Pablo Ruiz Nueva Chicago
Franklin Salas Imbabura
Out
Alejandro Camargo Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Donda Al Wasl
Emir Faccioli Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Fabricio Núñez Unión de Santa Fe
Jorge Piñero Da Silva Aldosivi (MDP)
Rodrigo Salinas Rosario Central
Darío Salomón Retirado
Carlos Sánchez River Plate

Independiente

In
Adrián Argachá Defensor
Diego Churín Comunicaciones
Gino Clara Rangers
Osmar Ferreyra Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
Gabriel Milito Barcelona
Ricardo Moreira Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marco Pérez Zaragoza
Out
Jairo Castillo América de Cali
Leandro Gracián Boca Juniors
Braian Luna ----
Federico Mancuello Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Mareque Lorient
Nicolás Martínez Santiago Wanderers
Andrés Silvera Belgrano (Córdoba)
Adrián Toloza Quilmes
Roberto Vissio Unión Temuco
Sergio Vittor Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

Lanús

In
Diego Braghieri Rosario Central
Matías Fritzler Hércules
Lucas Mancinelli Atlanta
Juan Neira Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Mariano Pavone River Plate
Mauricio Pereyra Nacional
Carlos Quintana Huracán
Matías Valdez Atlanta
Out
Carlos Arce Atlanta
Javier Carrasco Tigre
Gonzalo Castillejos Rosario Central
Rodrigo Erramuspe Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Hoyos Santos Laguna
Diego Lagos Instituto (Córdoba)
Hernán Lopes Atlanta
Maximiliano Lugo Atlanta
Lucas Mancinelli Atlanta
Agustín Pelletieri Racing Club

Newell's Old Boys

In
Víctor Aquino Nacional
Victor Figueroa Al Nassr
Augusto Mainguyague Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Ricardo Noir Boca Juniors
Hernán Pellerano Almería
Pablo Pérez Unión de Santa Fe
Marcos Riveros Nacional
Leandro Torres Emelec
Carmelo Valencia Ulsan Hyundai Motors
Santiago Vergini Verona
Pablo Vranjican Guaraní Asunción
Out
Sergio Oscar Almirón Olimpia
Claudio Bieler Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Alejandro Cascio Olympiakos Volou
Rodrigo Chávez Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gabriel Cichero Lens
Juan Manuel Cobelli Chacarita Jrs.
Carlos Del Giorno Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Emanuel Dening Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Franco Dolci Chacarita Jrs.
Marcelo Estigarribia Juventus
Ignacio Fideleff Napoli
Fabricio Fuentes Defensa y Justicia
Gastón Guruceaga Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Lucas Hoyos San Martín (Tucumán)
Emanuel Lazzarini ----
Cristian Lema Tigre
Daniel Salvatierra Atlético Tucumán
Mauricio Scaglia Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Rolando Schiavi Boca Juniors
Sebastián Taborda River Plate
Carlos Vaca Central Norte de Salta
Leandro Velázquez Vélez Sarsfield
Luciano Vella River Plate

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Arturo Aquino Nacional
Emir Faccioli Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Andrés Franzoia Arsenal
Adrián Lucero Racing Club
Federico Mancinelli Racing Club
Damián Musto Spezia
Matías Palavecino Almagro
Nicolás Pavlovich Libertad
Martín Pérez Guedes Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Leonel Ríos Kavala
Emiliano Romero Defensa y Justicia
Ariel Rosada Banfield
Guillermo Sánchez Tigre
Oswaldo Vizcarrondo Dep. Anzoátegui
Out
Martín Aguirre River Plate
Nicolás Bianchi Arce San Lorenzo
Roberto Brum Argentinos Juniors
Facundo Castillón Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Manuel Cobo Arsenal
Federico Domínguez Montevideo Wanderers
Diego Galván Estudiantes de La Plata
Sebastián Longo Atlético Tucumán
Ezequiel Maggiolo Tigre
Marcelo Mosset Atlético Tucumán
Diego Reynoso Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Marcelo Ricci Defensa y Justicia
Carlos Salom All Boys
Edgar Scalco Liniers (Bahía Blanca)

Racing Club

In
Luciano Aued Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Lucas Castro Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gastón Cellerino Livorno
Gonzalo Espinoza Unión San Felipe
Juan Manuel Fernández Huracán
Agustín Pelletieri Lanús
Martín Pucheta Los Andes
Sebastián Saja AEK
Brian Sarmiento Salamanca
Out
Luis Benítez Quilmes
Roberto Fernández Utrecht
Adrián Lucero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Mayorga Acassuso
Raúl Poclaba Nacional
Mario Sosa Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Martín Wagner San Martín (San Juan)
Franco Zuculini Zaragoza

San Lorenzo

In
Gonzalo Bazán Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Bianchi Arce Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gonzalo Bozzoni ----
Nereo Champagne Ferrocarril Oeste
Cristian Chávez Atlético Tucumán
Emmanuel Gigliotti All Boys
Axel Juárez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Enzo Kalinski Quilmes
Diego Martínez Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Méndez Banfield
Bernardo Romeo Quilmes
Emiliano Tellechea Montevideo Wanderers
Out
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Nicolás Bertochi Aldosivi (MDP)
Bruno Centeno Almagro
Cristian Chávez Napoli
Matías Giménez Boca Juniors
Diego Herner Las Palmas
Guillermo Pereyra ----
Diego Placente Nacional
Sebastián Rusculleda Santiago Wanderers
Juan Manuel Torres Metalist Kharkiv
Aureliano Torres Toluca
Pablo Velázquez Libertad

San Martín (San Juan)

In
Marcos Aguirre Arsenal
Cristian Álvarez Arsenal
Luis Ardente Tigre
Néstor Ayala Deportivo Cuenca
Mauro Bogado Argentinos Juniors
Maximiliano Bustos Banfield
Matías Carabajal Almirante Brown
Marcelo Carrusca Banfield
Diego García Defensa y Justicia
Claudio Graf Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Mattia Flandria
Maximiliano Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Oviedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Raúl Saavedra San Martín (Tucumán)
Martín Wagner Racing Club
Out
Gerardo Acosta Patronato (Paraná)
Reinaldo Alderete Rosario Central
Maximiliano Barreiro Deportivo Merlo
Ariel Colzera Unión La Calera
Jonathan Criado Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
David Drocco Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Roberto Floris Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Iván Macalik Temperley
Mariano Messera ----
Juan Pablo Passaglia Defensores de V.Ramallo
Marcelo Scatolaro Huachipato
Ezequiel Videla Instituto (Córdoba)

Tigre

In
Javier Carrasco Lanús
Carlos Casteglione All Boys
Matías Escobar Enosis Neon Paralimniou
Javier García Boca Juniors
Leandro Leguizamón Tristán Suárez
Cristian Lema Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Luna Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Ezequiel Maggiolo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Martínez Flandria
Maximiliano Montero Liverpool
Lucas Orban River Plate
Emmanuel Pío Banfield
Out
Leonel Altobelli Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Horacio Anzorena Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Luis Ardente San Martín (San Juan)
Jonatan Blanco Aldosivi (MDP)
Cristhian Britos ----
Pablo Cáceres Mallorca
Martín Gómez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Esteban González Belgrano (Córdoba)
Franco Lanaro ----
Daniel Mustafá Independiente del Valle
Mariano Pasini Deportivo Laferrere
Mariano Pernía Retirado
Guillermo Sánchez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Simón Unión La Calera
Denis Stracqualursi Everton
Fernando Telechea Quilmes
Cristian Trombetta Arsenal
Renzo Vera Unión de Santa Fe
Germán Vouilloud Rivadavia de Lincoln

Unión de Santa Fe

In
Jerónimo Barrales Santiago Wanderers
Enrique Bologna Banfield
Rodrigo Erramuspe Lanús
Pablo Míguez Danubio
Fabricio Núñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Juan Pablo Pereyra Estudiantes de La Plata
Ronald Quinteros San Martín de Porres
Marcelo Sarmiento Atromitos
Renzo Vera Tigre
Out
Nicolás Caprio Libertad (Sunchales)
Nahuel Fioretto Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Cristian Gaitán Instituto (Córdoba)
Rodrigo Mannara General Lamadrid
Pablo Pérez Newell's Old Boys
Leandro Zárate Racing (Córdoba)

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Ariel Cabral Legia Warszawa
Francisco Cerro Quilmes
Leonardo Piris Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jonathan Ramírez River Plate
Leandro Velázquez Newell's Old Boys
Out
Ricardo Álvarez Inter
Luciano Cigno Bellinzona
Maximiliano Giusti Audax Italiano
Juan Iurino Cienciano
Maximiliano Moralez Atalanta
Guillermo Pfund Bellinzona
Santiago Silva Fiorentina

[ Opening '11 ]