Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM

Opening '08

Argentinos Juniors

In
Mauro Bogado Instituto (Córdoba)
Matías Córdoba Real Salt Lake
Rodrigo Díaz Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Ramón Fernández Colón de Santa Fe
Mariano Martínez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nicolás Pavlovich Banfield
Franco Quiroga Nueva Chicago
Carlos Recalde San Martín (San Juan)
Out
Pablo Barzola Caen
Roberto Battión Aris Thessaloniki
Sebastián Brunet ----
Lionel Coudannes Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Alejandro Delorte Aris Thessaloniki
Nicolás Gianni Universidad Católica
Emmanuel Gigliotti All Boys
Diego Ianiero ----
Milovan Mirosevic Universidad Católica
Álvaro Pereira CRF Cluj
Ariel Seltzer Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Bruno Urribarri Asteras Tripolis

Arsenal

In
Matías Alasia Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Cristian Campestrini Almirante Brown
Matías Carabajal Ferrocarril Oeste
Daniel Carou Cipolletti (Río Negro)
José Contreras Comunicaciones
Facundo Coria Vélez Sarsfield
Mauro Matos Deportivo Armenio
Facundo Sava Racing Club
Sergio Sena Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Martín Andrizzi Deportivo Quito
Leonardo Biagini ----
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Martin Civit Alajuelense
Leonel Cuerdo ----
Pablo Garnier Colón de Santa Fe
Carlos Ruiz Retirado

Banfield

In
Nicolás Bertolo Nacional
Enrique Bologna Alianza Lima
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Maximiliano Bustos Vélez Sarsfield
Walter Erviti Monterrey
Guillermo Esteban Belgrano (Córdoba)
Sebastián Fernández Defensor
Victor López Real Sociedad
Cristian Nasuti River Plate
Federico Nieto Huracán
Santiago Raymonda Veracruz
Out
Darío Cvitanich Ajax
Sergio Esteche Aldosivi (MDP)
Diego Herner Huracán
Gabriel Longo Racing (Trelew)
Jairo Patiño San Luis
Nicolás Pavlovich Argentinos Juniors
Mauricio Pedano Matera
Daniel Quinteros Apollon Limassol
Javier Sanguinetti Retirado
Pablo Santillo Barcelona
Eduardo Talarico ----
Javier Villarreal Cerro Porteño

Boca Juniors

In
Julio Barroso Estudiantes de La Plata
José María Calvo Recreativo Huelva
Damián Díaz Rosario Central
Luciano Figueroa Genoa
Juan Krupoviesa Olympique Marseille
Out
Mauro Boselli Estudiantes de La Plata
Luis Ibáñez Dinamo Zagreb
Pablo Ledesma Catania
Jonatan Maidana Metalist Kharkiv
Pablo Migliore Racing Club
Fabián Monzón Betis
Sebastián Nayar Recreativo Huelva

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Salustiano Candia Veracruz
Diego Crosa Maccabi Haifa
Robert Franco 2 de Mayo
Pablo Garnier Arsenal
Matías Oyola Independiente
Diego Pozo Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Rodríguez El Porvenir
Sebastián Sciorilli River Plate
Nicolás Torres Tigre
Lucas Valdemarín AIK Solna
Out
César Carignano Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Rodrigo Díaz Argentinos Juniors
Hernán Encina Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Claudio Enría ----
Juan Ramón Fernández Argentinos Juniors
Darío Gandín Independiente
César González Huracán
Hugo Iriarte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Pablo Jerez Tigre
Juan José Morales Quilmes
Alcides Píccoli Cerro Porteño
Diego Reynoso Atlético Tucumán
Laureano Tombolini Instituto (Córdoba)

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Mariano Barbosa Recreativo Huelva
Mauro Boselli Boca Juniors
José Calderón Arsenal
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Maximiliano Núñez Temperley
Matías Sánchez Racing Club
Out
Maximiliano Badell Platense
Julio Barroso Boca Juniors
José María Basanta Monterrey
Ezequiel Brítez Irapuato
Edgar González Olimpia
Leandro Lazzaro Tigre
Pablo Lugüercio Racing Club
Ezequiel Maggiolo Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Pablo Piatti Almería
Marcos Pirchio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Sánchez San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Saucedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lucas Wilchez Talleres (Córdoba)

Gimnasia de Jujuy

In
Walter Busse Atlético Minero
Pablo Calandria Albacete
Mauricio Ferradas Deportivo Cuenca
Claudio Fileppi Racing Club
Ariel Franco San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Lapietra Independiente
Ariel Montenegro Hércules
Gastón Pezzuti Atlético Rafaela
David Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sebastián Roco Audax Italiano
Out
Mauricio Almada Quilmes
Nicolás Armella Gimnasia y Tiro de Salta
Pablo Campos ----
Eric Chmil Belgrano (Córdoba)
Gustavo Antonio Coronel Talleres de Perico
Luciano De Bruno ----
Luis Escalada Newell's Old Boys
Miguel Ángel Gutiérrez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Matías Miramontes Ancona
Ramiro Palacios ----
Facundo Pérez Castro San Martín (Tucumán)
Marcelo Quinteros San Martín (Tucumán)
Gabriel Ruiz ----
Mario Turdó San Martín (Tucumán)
José Valdiviezo Atlético Tucumán

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Ariel Agüero San Martín (San Juan)
Esteban González Las Palmas
Patricio Graff Hércules
Hugo Iriarte Colón de Santa Fe
René Lima Maccabi Haifa
Rubén Maldonado Chievo Verona
Mariano Messera Rosario Central
Franco Niell D.C. United
Martín Ortiz San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Romero Panathinaikos
Gastón Sessa Barcelona
Roberto Sosa Napoli
Denis Stracqualursi Unión de Sunchales
Sergio Valenti Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Out
Renato Civelli Olympique Marseille
Federico Domínguez Apollon Limassol
Matías Escobar Kayserispor
Elvio Fredrich Los Andes
Santiago Gentiletti Provincial Osorno
Sergio Leal Danubio
Antonio Piergüidi Quilmes
Luis Quinteros Lobos B.U.A.P.
Roberto Salvatierra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Mauricio Yedro Defensa y Justicia

Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

In
Iván Borghello Talleres (Córdoba)
Jorge Carranza Instituto (Córdoba)
Jairo Castillo Defensor
Wilmer Crisanto Victoria
Hernán Encina Colón de Santa Fe
Victor Ferreira Cerro Porteño
Victor Figueroa Chacarita Jrs.
Lautaro Formica San Lorenzo
Marcos Ramírez Independiente
Gonzalo Saucedo Estudiantes de La Plata
Jonatan Schunke Almagro
Leonardo Sigali Lanús
Out
Fernando Cámara Alianza (San Juan)
Enzo Cappa Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Matías Cuello Racing (Córdoba)
Jorge Curbelo Defensor
David Fernández Tigre
Julio César Moreyra Instituto (Córdoba)
Luis Ovelar Cerro Porteño (Pr.Franco)
David Ramírez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gerardo Solana San Martín (Tucumán)

Huracán

In
Carlos Araujo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hernán Barcos Crvena Zvezda (Estr.Roja)
Gastón Beraldi Platense
Lucas Calviño Almagro
Carlos Casartelli Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Germán Castillo Deportivo Cuenca
Ariel Colzera Atlético Rafaela
Gastón Esmerado Skoda Xanthi
Matías Gigli Belgrano (Córdoba)
César González Colón de Santa Fe
David González Risesport
Diego Herner Banfield
Oscar Limia Cádiz
Matías Manrique Peñarol
Sergio Meza Sánchez Almirante Brown
Fernando Pagés ----
Out
Antonio Barijho  
Marcelo Barovero Vélez Sarsfield
Walter Coyette Chacarita Jrs.
Eduardo Domínguez Los Angeles Galaxy
Andrés Franzoia Rosario Central
Claudio Guerra Unión de Santa Fe
Yusuke Kato Defensores de Belgrano
Germán Lanaro Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Francisco Maciel  
Franco Mendoza Olimpia
Damián Nieto Almagro
Federico Nieto Banfield
Federico Poggi AC Ajaccio
Ángel Puertas Independiente
Cristian Sánchez Prette CRF Cluj
Omar Zarif Rosario Central

Independiente

In
Emanuel Centurión Atlas
Leandro Depetris Brescia
Darío Gandín Colón de Santa Fe
Federico Higuaín América
Hilario Navarro Racing Club
Leonel Núñez Olympiakos
Ángel Puertas Huracán
Leonel Ríos Vélez Sarsfield
Out
Enzo Bruno San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Carrizo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Denis Napoli
Juan Lapietra Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gastón Machín Newell's Old Boys
Carlos Matheu Cagliari
Matías Oyola Colón de Santa Fe
Hernán Pérez Almagro
Marcos Ramírez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Vitti Chornomorets Odessa

Lanús

In
Gustavo Balvorín Vélez Sarsfield
Hernán Grana All Boys
Out
Lautaro Acosta Sevilla
Rodrigo Acosta Sevilla C
Nelson Benítez Porto
Claudio Flores Bella Vista
Agustín Pelletieri AEK
Leonardo Sigali Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)

Newell's Old Boys

In
Leandro Armani Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Diego Barreto Cerro Porteño
Germán Caffa San Martín (Tucumán)
Ernesto Cristaldo Cerro Porteño
Luis Escalada Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Fabbiani CRF Cluj
Marcos Flores Unión de Santa Fe
Walter Fretes Cerro Porteño
Sebastián Grazzini Sestrese
Juan Insaurralde Chacarita Jrs.
Emanuel Lazzarini Temperley
Gastón Machín Independiente
Pablo Monsalvo ----
Marcelo Penta Chacarita Jrs.
Sebastián Peratta Vélez Sarsfield
Iván Pillud Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Gustavo Pinto Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Out
Nicolás Cabrera Vélez Sarsfield
Marcos Gutiérrez San Martín (Tucumán)
Cristian Llama Catania
Adrián Lucero Racing Club
Augusto Mainguyague Bolívar
Santiago Salcedo River Plate
Martín Seri San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Manuel Sosa Almirante Brown
Miguel Ángel Torren Cerro Porteño
Pablo Vázquez Nueva Chicago
Justo Villar Valladolid

Racing Club

In
Lucas Aveldaño Atlético Rafaela
Leandro González Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián Lucero Newell's Old Boys
Pablo Lugüercio Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Migliore Boca Juniors
Franco Peppino Veracruz
Martín Wagner Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Out
Erwin Ávalos Cerro Porteño
Adrián Bastía Asteras Tripolis
Roberto Bonet  
Maximiliano Estévez Cerro Porteño
Claudio Fileppi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Bernardo Leyenda San Martín (Tucumán)
Santiago Malano Atlético Rafaela
Diego Manicero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Menghi Atlético Rafaela
Hilario Navarro Independiente
Reinaldo Navia Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Matías Sánchez Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Sava Arsenal

River Plate

In
Sebastián Abreu Beitar Jerusalem
Diego Barrado Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leandro Benegas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Robert Flores River Plate
Martín Galmarini Tigre
Facundo Quiroga Wolfsburg
Santiago Salcedo Newell's Old Boys
Out
Sebastián Abreu Beitar Jerusalem
Federico Almerares Basel
Diego Cardozo Instituto (Córdoba)
Juan Pablo Carrizo Lazio
Matías Díaz San Martín (San Juan)
Nicolás Domingo Genoa
Marcelo Larrondo Siena
Cristian Nasuti Banfield
Maximiliano Oliva Tigre
Ariel Ortega Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Lucas Sánchez FC Dallas
Alexis Sánchez Udinese
Sebastián Sciorilli Colón de Santa Fe

Rosario Central

In
Andrés Franzoia Huracán
Ezequiel González Panathinaikos
Ignacio Ithurralde Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Núñez Cerro Porteño
Omar Zarif Huracán
Out
Cristian Álvarez Espanyol
Martín Arzuaga Júnior
Gonzalo Belloso Retirado
Diego Cálgaro AS Trencín
Emiliano Capella La Emilia (San Nicolás)
Gabriel Casas Real Arroyo Seco V.Const.
Hernán Castellano ----
Tomás Costa Porto
Damián Díaz Boca Juniors
Eduardo Farías Almagro
Ramiro Fassi Quilmes
Andrés Imperiale San Martín (Tucumán)
Federico Martínez Antofagasta
Germán Medina Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Mariano Messera Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Papa Vélez Sarsfield
Maximiliano Pérez Defensor
Ronald Raldes Al-Hilal

San Lorenzo

In
Pablo Barrientos FC Moscow
Fabián Bordagaray Defensa y Justicia
Cristian Ledesma Olympiakos
Santiago Solari Inter
Out
Daniel Bilos Saint Etienne
Jonathan Bottinelli Sampdoria
Iván Centurión Platense
Maximiliano Cipollone ----
Andrés D'Alessandro Inter (P.Alegre)
Michael Díaz ----
Emiliano Díaz ----
Lautaro Formica Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Diego Placente Bordeaux
Sebastián Saja AEK
Matías Vega Platense
Néstor Villalva Platense

San Martín (Tucumán)

In
Enzo Bruno Independiente
Matías Ceballos Central Norte de Salta
Pablo De Muner Poli Ejido
Marcos Gutiérrez Newell's Old Boys
Nicolás Herrera San Martín (San Juan)
Antonio Ibáñez 9 de Julio de Morteros
Andrés Imperiale Rosario Central
Bernardo Leyenda Racing Club
Patricio Pérez Vélez Sarsfield
Facundo Pérez Castro Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Perugini Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Quinteros Gimnasia de Jujuy
Raúl Saavedra Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sergio Sagarzazu Wilhelmshaven
Gerardo Solana Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mario Turdó Gimnasia de Jujuy
Daniel Vega Emelec
Matías Villavicencio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Out
Juan Acosta Cabrera Los Andes
Andrés Aparicio Quilmes
Germán Caffa Newell's Old Boys
Mariano Campodónico Cerro Porteño
Fernando Cravero Atlético Rafaela
Esteban Gil Atlético Rafaela
Luciano Krikorian All Boys
Javier Lavallén  
Pablo López Santiago Wanderers
Hugo Orellana La Florida (Tucumán)
Lucas Oviedo Tigre
Emmanuel Perea Santiago Wanderers
David Robles Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Romano Ergotelis

Tigre

In
Alberto Alarcón Defensores de Belgrano
Rodolfo Arruabarrena AEK
Cristian Bardaro Danubio
David Fernández Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Pablo Jerez Colón de Santa Fe
Leandro Lazzaro Estudiantes de La Plata
Carlos Luna Elche
Maximiliano Oliva River Plate
Lucas Oviedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Sebastián Rosano Cagliari
Mauro Villegas Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Out
Lucas Alessandria Unión de Santa Fe
Miguel Ángel Cuellar  
Facundo Diz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Ereros Asteras Tripolis
Martín Galmarini River Plate
Román Martínez Espanyol
Santiago Morero Chievo Verona
Sebastián Pistelli Deportivo Merlo
Lucas Pratto Lyn
Felipe Stang Talleres (Córdoba)
Guillermo Suárez Dinamo Zagreb
Nicolás Torres Colón de Santa Fe

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Marcelo Barovero Huracán
Nicolás Cabrera Newell's Old Boys
Fabián Cubero Tigres
Emanuel Fernandes Francou Olimpia
Rodrigo López América
Juan Manuel Martínez Al-Shabab Riyadh
Roberto Nanni ----
Emiliano Papa Rosario Central
Leandro Somoza Betis
Marco Torsiglieri Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Gustavo Balvorín Lanús
Marcelo Bustamante Banfield
Maximiliano Bustos Banfield
Damián Casalinuovo Platense
Facundo Coria Arsenal
Damián Escudero Valladolid
Roberto Floris  
Hernán Pellerano Almería
Sebastián Peratta Newell's Old Boys
Patricio Pérez San Martín (Tucumán)
Leonel Ríos Independiente
Sergio Sena Arsenal
Maximiliano Timpanaro Chacarita Jrs.
Luciano Vella Rapid Bucuresti

[ Opening '08 ]