Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM

Opening '04

Almagro

In
Joel Barbosa Boca Juniors
Juan Manuel Cobián Linares
Fernando Cravero Belgrano (Córdoba)
Emmanuel Culio Flandria
Cristian Devalis Talleres (Córdoba)
Diego Erroz Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Joaquín Irigoytía ----
Osvaldo Miranda Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Mauro Navas Leganés
David Pérez Argentinos Juniors
Fernando Pierucci Espoli
Cristian Ríos Boca Juniors
Manuel Rodas Atlético Rafaela
Out
Rodrigo Bilbao Huracán
Walter Brizuela Huracán
Sebastián Carrera Murcia
Roberto Demus El Porvenir
Claudio Filosa Nueva Chicago
Adrián Maldonado Flandria
Alejandro Meloño Rosario Central
Pedro Méndez San Telmo
Maximiliano Tortorella San Telmo

Argentinos Juniors

In
Lucas Barrios Tigre
Pablo Brandán Independiente
Gastón Casas Racing Club
Carlos Galván Paysandu
Fernando Gamboa Grasshoppers
Marcos Gutiérrez Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Kmet Nueva Chicago
Claudio Marini Leganés
Mariano Mignini Chacarita Jrs.
Víctor Píriz Álvez Talleres (Córdoba)
Lisandro Sacripanti Cobreloa
Out
Gonzalo Bidal Nueva Chicago
Facundo Bonvín Quilmes
Cristian Calabrese Alianza de Arteaga
Daniel Garipe Pontevedra
Nicolás Gianni Defensores de Belgrano
Ramiro Leone Nueva Chicago
Juan Carlos Mariño Lanús
Martín Minadevino Rosario Central
David Pérez Almagro
Nicolás Pisano Defensores de Belgrano
Diego Pumar Fénix
Jorge Quinteros Universidad Católica
César Velázquez Olimpia

Arsenal

In
Victor López Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Mazzoni Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Morales Newell's Old Boys
Jorge Núñez Banfield
Patricio Ormazábal San Lorenzo
Roberto Pompei Chacarita Jrs.
Emanuel Rivas Independiente
Ariel Rocha ----
Leandro Testa Nueva Chicago
Out
Leonardo Aguirre Gimnasia de Jujuy
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Leandro Caruso Pioneros de Obregón
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Gandolfi River Plate
Christian Gómez D.C. United
Raúl Gordillo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Matías Manrique Independiente
Víctor Molina Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Mariano Monrroy Nueva Chicago
Adrián Romero Deportivo Cali
Jorge Sánchez  
Martín Vilallonga Instituto (Córdoba)

Banfield

In
Federico Barrionuevo All Boys
Esteban Buján Vélez Sarsfield
Diego Ceballos Quilmes
Jorge Cervera Querétaro
Diego Cocca Veracruz
Emiliano Dudar Independiente
Gastón Galván Independiente
Iván Juárez Atlético Rafaela
Bernardo Leyenda Leganés
Cristian Tavio Independiente
Out
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Independiente
Facundo Diz Deportivo Táchira
Martín Erregarena Alumni de Villa María
Ariel Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián González San Lorenzo
Gastón Leiva San Lorenzo
Enzo Noce Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Núñez Arsenal
Fernando Ortiz Estudiantes de La Plata
Omar Pérez Júnior
Juan Quiroga Defensa y Justicia
Juan Pablo Raponi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Santiago Sandoval Luján de Cuyo (Mendoza)

Boca Juniors

In
Ariel Carreño San Lorenzo
César González Nueva Chicago
Andrés Guglielminpietro Bologna
Aníbal Matellán Schalke 04
Ezequiel Medrán Atlético Rafaela
Claudio Morel Rodríguez San Lorenzo
Martín Palermo Alavés
Christian Traverso Puebla
Out
Joel Barbosa Almagro
Antonio Barijho Saturn Ren TV
Nicolás Burdisso Inter
Wilfredo Caballero Elche
Miguel Caneo Quilmes
Federico Carballo Ferrocarril Oeste
Edilio Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Roberto Colautti Maccabi Haifa
Diego Crosa Racing Club
Raúl Estévez Botafogo
Facundo Imboden Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iarley Dorados de Culiacán
Víctor Magnago La Plata F.C.
Carlos Marinelli Racing Club
Cristian Muñoz  
Raúl Osella Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Luis Perea At. Madrid
Cristian Ríos Almagro
Clemente Rodríguez Spartak Moscú
Adelquis Ruffini  
Javier Villarreal Grasshoppers

Colón de Santa Fe

In
Jorge De Olivera Nueva Chicago
Daniel Díaz Cruz Azul
Raúl Estévez Botafogo
Darío Gandín Atlético Rafaela
Ariel Garcé River Plate
Freddy Grisales At. Nacional
Diego Markic Bari
Mauricio Pineda Lanús
Out
Jorge Bontemps Huracán
César Carignano Basel
Alejandro Gavatorta  
Darío Gigena Racing (Córdoba)
Adrián González Estudiantes de La Plata
Héctor González Quilmes
Cristian Ledesma River Plate
Exequiel Marini Sarmiento (Junín)
Jorge Martínez Independiente
Ariel Pereyra San Lorenzo
Daniel Andrés Romero Ben Hur (Rafaela)
Gustavo Savoia Universitario

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Damián Albil Independiente
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Adrián González Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Huerta Nueva Chicago
Rodrigo Meléndez Quilmes
Fernando Ortiz Banfield
Adrián Romero Nacional
Walter Silvani Newell's Old Boys
Julián Vásquez Newell's Old Boys
Luciano Zavagno Ancona
Out
Andrés Aimar River Plate
Faustino Asprilla Tuluá
Alejandro Carrusca El Porvenir
Israel Damonte San Martín (Mendoza)
Leandro Desábato Quilmes
Néstor Fabbri All Boys
Ernesto Farías Palermo
Agustín González Tapia San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Landa Garza Defensa y Justicia
Héctor Larroque San Martín (Mendoza)
Leonardo Luppino Blooming
Javier Lux Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Menghini Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Sergio Molinari Atlético Ledesma (Jujuy)
Juan Manuel Ortiz Danubio
Leonardo Pekarnic Independiente
Federico Vismara El Porvenir

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Rosario Central
Carlos Córdoba Dep. Pereira
Claudio Enría Leganés
Nereo Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Frutos Las Palmas
Enzo Noce Banfield
Miguel Ángel Romero Eibar
Jorge San Esteban Nueva Chicago
Out
Rodrigo Burela Atlético Rafaela
Esteban González Lazio
Juan Carlos Olave Murcia
Nelson Olveira San Martín de Porres
Juan Pietravallo Atlético Rafaela
Agustín Rando Atlético Rafaela
Luis Rueda Olimpo (B.Blanca)

Huracán (Tres Arroyos)

In
Pablo Arce San Martín (Mendoza)
Jeremías Caggiano Independiente
Paolo Frangipane Gimnasia de Jujuy
Pablo Lavallén San Luis
Francisco López Rojas Huracán
Silvio Molina Defensores de Belgrano
Silvio Prieto Defensores de Belgrano
Martín Zapata Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Diego Ledesma Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Ezequiel Miralles Ferrocarril Oeste

Independiente

In
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Banfield
José "Turu" Flores Ciudad de Murcia
Federico Insúa Málaga
Sérgio Manoel Júnior Figueirense
Matías Manrique Arsenal
Jorge Martínez Colón de Santa Fe
Javier Muñoz Mustafá Leganés
Sergio Órteman Olimpia
Leonardo Pekarnic Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Pusineri Saturn Ren TV
Renato Riggio Instituto (Córdoba)
Out
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Ayala Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Brandán Argentinos Juniors
Darío Caballero Cerro Porteño
Jeremías Caggiano Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Raúl Damiani Libertad
Emiliano Dudar Banfield
Hernán Franco Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Galván Banfield
Sebastián García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Christian Giménez Veracruz
Damián Manso Newell's Old Boys
Hugo Morales At. Nacional
Rafael Olarra Universidad Católica
Daniel Quinteros  
Leonel Ríos Almería
Emanuel Rivas Arsenal
Braian Robert Lazio
Cristian Tavio Banfield
Juan Carlos Tissera Talleres (Córdoba)
Franco Troche All Boys
Matías Villavicencio Huracán

Instituto (Córdoba)

In
Maximiliano Ayala Independiente
Deivis Barone River Plate
Fernando Clementz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Enrique Colliard Maracaibo
Marcelo De Souza Vélez Sarsfield
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Arsenal
Esteban Gil Gimnasia de Jujuy
Damián Grosso Veracruz
Daniel Jiménez Maracaibo
Javier Lux Estudiantes de La Plata
Christian Manfredi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Alberto Martín Ojeda Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Pagés Quilmes
Diego Quintana Murcia
Martín Vilallonga Arsenal
Out
Fernando Barrera ----
Hernán Biasotto Talleres (Córdoba)
Nicolás Chiesa Cañuelas
Cristian Favre San Martín (San Juan)
Rodrigo Funes ----
Ramón Galarza Talleres (Córdoba)
Aldo Jamud Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Gastón Leva The Strongest
Gastón Martínez Blooming
Andrés Miranda Blooming
Martín Montagna Belgrano (Córdoba)
Juan Morbidoni San Telmo
Cristian Moyano Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Hernán Orcellet Almirante Brown
Sergio Plaza San Martín (San Juan)
Renato Riggio Independiente
Carlos Rodríguez ----
Héctor Silva Talleres (Córdoba)

Lanús

In
Lucas Alessandria Leganés
Carlos Bossio Benfica
Maximiliano Cuberas Toluca
Luciano De Bruno Talleres (Córdoba)
Claudio Graf Chacarita Jrs.
Juan Carlos Mariño Argentinos Juniors
Mauro Óbolo Vélez Sarsfield
Daniel Tilger Nueva Chicago
Maximiliano Velázquez Talleres (Córdoba)
Out
Martín Andrizzi Dorados de Culiacán
Nelson Benítez Talleres (Córdoba)
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Ariel Graziani Barcelona
Santiago Hoyos San Lorenzo
Rodrigo Mannara Racing Club
Gonzalo Marronkle Defensa y Justicia
Fernando Martinuzzi Unión Magdalena
Mauricio Pineda Colón de Santa Fe
Gabriel Ramón Gimnasia de Jujuy
Ignacio Risso Danubio
Adrián Villa River Plate
Luis Zubeldía Retirado

Newell's Old Boys

In
Pedro Aguírrez Aurora
José Luis Almaraz Gimnasia de Jujuy
Rubén Capria Universidad Católica
César González Cerro
Jardel Ancona
Julián Maidana Talleres (Córdoba)
Damián Manso Independiente
Ariel Ortega Fenerbahce
Justo Villar Libertad
Out
Edgardo Adinolfi Pontevedra
Jorge Bermúdez Barcelona
Fernando Cafasso Atlético Tucumán
Javier Morales Arsenal
Jairo Patiño River Plate
Mauro Rosales Ajax
Walter Silvani Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Torres Mérida FC
Julián Vásquez Estudiantes de La Plata

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Mario Álvarez Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Luis Asprilla América de Cali
Leandro Ávila Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Hugo Barrientos Atlético Rafaela
Alexis Cabrera San Lorenzo
Maximiliano Estévez Morelos
Ariel Franco Banfield
Hernán Franco Independiente
Julio César Gaona Rosario Central
Sebastián García Independiente
Facundo Imboden Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Raponi Banfield
Luis Rueda Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Diego Trotta Valdevez
Luis Vallenilla Caracas
Out
Gustavo Bordicio Racing (Córdoba)
Walter Carrio Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Clementz Instituto (Córdoba)
Alejandro Duré Extremadura
Mauricio Hanuch Talleres (Córdoba)
Roberto Laumann Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Christian Manfredi Instituto (Córdoba)
Pablo Mannara Quilmes
Leonardo Más Defensores de Belgrano
Javier Mazzoni Arsenal
Hernán Medina Belgrano (Córdoba)
Oscar Mena Las Palmas
Sandro Novarese Retirado
Jorge Vivaldo Chacarita Jrs.

Quilmes

In
Carlos Arano Perugia
Juan Pablo Avendaño Talleres (Córdoba)
Gastón Beraldi Nueva Chicago
Facundo Bonvín Argentinos Juniors
Miguel Caneo Boca Juniors
Daniel Cigogna Universitario
Gastón Córdoba Olimpia
Leandro Desábato Estudiantes de La Plata
Pablo Galdames Racing Club
Héctor González Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl González Martina Franca
Gabriel Lobos Atlético Rafaela
Pablo Mannara Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Cristian Menín Chacarita Jrs.
Andrés Pérez Millonarios
Nelson Vivas Retirado
Out
Héctor Aguilar Talleres (Córdoba)
Leandro Benítez Estudiantes de La Plata
Jorge Campos Libertad
Luis Alberto Carranza  
Diego Ceballos Banfield
Carlos Coronel ----
Leandro Desábato Estudiantes de La Plata
Damián Domínguez Defensores de Cambaceres
Pablo Garnier Libertad
Danilo Gerlo River Plate
Juan Manuel Herbella Inter (P.Alegre)
Leandro Mánquez Atlético Rafaela
Sergio Marclay Atlético Rafaela
Rodrigo Meléndez Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Minor Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Arturo Norambuena Cobreloa
Hernán Pagés Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Peñaloza  
Sergio Zanabria Atlético Rafaela

Racing Club

In
Carlos Araujo Atlético Rafaela
Gustavo Arce Guaraní Asunción
Diego Barrado River Plate
Martín Cardetti Valladolid
Diego Crosa Boca Juniors
Juan Carlos Falcón Querétaro
Cristian Fernández Venezia
Marcelo Guerrero Nacional
Darío Husaín Universidad Católica
Cristian Luchetti Santos Laguna
Rodrigo Mannara Lanús
Carlos Marinelli Boca Juniors
Angel "Matute" Morales Veracruz
Sebastián Penco Deportivo Español
Cristian Pino Panionios
Out
Leonardo Baroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Juan Manuel Barrientos Textil Mandiyú
Gastón Casas Argentinos Juniors
Ezequiel Ceballos Argentinos Juniors
Eduardo Domínguez Vélez Sarsfield
Gastón Fernández River Plate
Lucas Ferreiro Atlanta
Gonzalo Gaitán  
Pablo Galdames Quilmes
Mariano González Palermo
Ángel Martínez Nacional
Roberto Molina Ferrocarril Oeste
Luciano Olguín San Martín (San Juan)
Andrés Orozco Dorados de Culiacán
Cristian Pereyra Alvarado (MDP)
Gastón Pezzuti  
Vicente Principiano Atlético Universidad
Carlos Ramos Textil Mandiyú
Lucas Rimoldi Genoa
Guillermo Tambussi Genoa
Edison Torres Martínez Guaraní Asunción

River Plate

In
Andrés Aimar Estudiantes de La Plata
Gastón Fernández Racing Club
Javier Gandolfi Arsenal
Danilo Gerlo Quilmes
Cristian Ledesma Colón de Santa Fe
Luciano Leguizamón Poli Ejido
Jairo Patiño Newell's Old Boys
Adrián Villa Lanús
Victor Zapata Valladolid
Out
Oscar Ahumada Wolfsburg
Horacio Ameli América
Diego Barrado Racing Club
Fernando Cavenaghi Spartak Moscú
Darío Conca Universidad Católica
Eduardo Coudet Rosario Central
Ariel Garcé Colón de Santa Fe
Claudio Husaín Tigres
Daniel Montenegro Saturn Ren TV
Kilian Virviescas San Lorenzo

Rosario Central

In
Eduardo Coudet River Plate
Martín Gianfelice Los Andes
Alejandro Meloño Almagro
Martín Minadevino Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Villa Atlético Rafaela
Robinson Zapata América de Cali
Out
Gustavo Barros Schelotto Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Belloso Olimpia
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Atlético Rafaela
Lucas Correa Penne Calcio
Julio César Gaona Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Herrera San Lorenzo
Mariano Herrón Lleida
Mariano Messera Catania
Mauro Poy Racing (Córdoba)
Leonardo Talamonti Lazio

San Lorenzo

In
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Atlético Rafaela
Adrián González Banfield
Germán Herrera Rosario Central
Santiago Hoyos Lanús
Ezequiel Lavezzi Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Gabriel Loeschbor Murcia
Juan Manuel Olivera Danubio
Ariel Pereyra Colón de Santa Fe
Kilian Virviescas River Plate
Out
Rodrigo Astudillo Talleres (Córdoba)
Alexis Cabrera Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Diego Capria Zurich
Ariel Carreño Boca Juniors
Carlos Cordone ----
Roberto Cornejo Dorados de Culiacán
Román Díaz Atlas
Nicolás Guevara Nueva Chicago
Claudio Morel Rodríguez Boca Juniors
Patricio Ormazábal Arsenal
Gonzalo Rodríguez Villarreal
Matías Urbano León

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Marcelo Bustamante Arsenal
Lucas Castromán Udinese
Eduardo Domínguez Racing Club
Gastón Sessa Las Palmas
Mariano Uglessich Querétaro
Out
Gabriel Albarracín Atlanta
Sebastián Blázquez San Martín (San Juan)
Esteban Buján Banfield
Mariano Chirumbolo Atlético Rafaela
Marcelo De Souza Instituto (Córdoba)
Maximiliano Flotta Unión Magdalena
Mauro Óbolo Lanús
Oscar Villamayor Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)

[ Opening '04 ]