Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM

Opening '03

Arsenal

In
Leonardo Aguirre Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Casteglione Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Germán Denis Cesena
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Javier Gandolfi Talleres (Córdoba)
Emiliano Gianunzio Lanús
Christian Gómez Independiente
Raúl Gordillo Banfield
Santiago Hirsig Huracán
Román Martínez Deportivo Morón
Martín Vilallonga León
Juan Carlos Zuleta Austria Kärnten
Out
Cristian Álvarez Lanús
Martín Andrizzi Lanús
José Burtovoy Chacarita Jrs.
Diego Cogliandro Chacarita Jrs.
Hernán Coldeira Defensores de Belgrano
Oscar Espínola Maracaibo
Facundo Gareca Maracaibo
Silvio González San Lorenzo
Gustavo Grondona Retirado
Javier Morales Lanús
Mauricio Piersimone Chacarita Jrs.
Leonardo Tambussi Racing Club
Líber Vespa Huracán

Atlético Rafaela

In
Diego Alejandro Alarcón Barcelona
Ángel David Comizzo River Plate
Leonardo Di Lorenzo San Lorenzo
Daniel Giménez Jorge Wilstermann
Miguel Ángel Guerra Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Guillermo Larrosa Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gabriel Lobos Huracán
Manuel Rodas Almagro
Norberto Testa Argentinos Juniors
Emanuel Villa Huracán
Out
Alfredo Andrés Unión de Sunchales
Omar Cabral Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Fernando Clementz Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Claudio Filosa Almagro
Carlos Marczuk Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Mario Ruiz Díaz Defensores de Belgrano
Sergio Zanabria Quilmes

Banfield

In
Federico Barrionuevo Deportivo Español
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Lanús
Ariel Franco Toluca
Adrián González Unión de Santa Fe
Cristian Leiva Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Jorge Núñez Cerro Porteño
Fernando Ortiz Unión de Santa Fe
Omar Pérez Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Raponi Universidad de Chile
Out
Gustavo Carraro  
Darío Cavallo Nueva Chicago
Roberto Colautti Boca Juniors
Alejandro Farías Defensores de Belgrano
Walter Fonseca Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Ariel Fontela  
Adrián González Colón de Santa Fe
Raúl Gordillo Arsenal
Walter Jiménez Veracruz
Ariel López  
Cristian Martínez Temperley
Iván Moreno y Fabianesi Colón de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Peruscina Los Andes
Santiago Rodríguez  
Pablo Russo  
Fabián Santa Cruz Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Yari Silvera  
Ariel Suligoy 13 de junio (Pirané)
Pedro Villafañe  

Boca Juniors

In
Antonio Barijho Grasshoppers
Roberto Colautti Banfield
Facundo Imboden Millonarios
César La Paglia Talleres (Córdoba)
Iarley Paysandu
Luis Perea Independiente Medel.
Fabián Vargas América de Cali
Out
Héctor Bracamonte Torpedo Metallurg
Gabriel Christovao  
Marcelo Delgado Cruz Azul
Juan Forchetti Metro Stars
César González Nueva Chicago
Ezequiel González Rosario Central
Esteban Herrera Messina
Hugo Ibarra Monaco
Alfredo Moreno Necaxa
Omar Pérez Banfield
Gustavo Pinto Torpedo Metallurg

Chacarita Jrs.

In
Claudio Arzeno Racing de Santander
Juan Manuel Azconzábal U.A.Guadalajara
José Burtovoy Arsenal
Diego Cogliandro Arsenal
Alejandro Gómez San Martín (San Juan)
Claudio Graf Litex Lovech
Carlos Moreno Lanús
Victor Muller Pachuca
Mauricio Piersimone Arsenal
Roberto Pompei Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano Deportivo Morón
Mauricio Serna Puebla
Out
Luciano Ábalos San Martín (San Juan)
Héctor Almandoz Aurora
Marcos Argüello Talleres (Córdoba)
Federico Astudillo Oriente Petrolero
Leandro Ávila Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Maximiliano Bevacqua Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Gabriel Cela Ruggieri Central Córdoba
Ariel De la Fuente Huracán
Matías Delgado Basel
Román Díaz San Lorenzo
Gonzalo Martínez Unión Huaral
Miguel Ángel Mea Vitali Caracas
Sebastián Mongioi Brown (Adrogué)
Miguel Prado Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Miguel Ángel Romero Eibar
Ariel Rosada Newell's Old Boys
Ariel Sangregorio Acassuso
Pablo Santillo Atlanta

Estudiantes de La Plata

In
Andrés Aimar River Plate
Néstor Fabbri Guingamp
Martín Herrera Fulham
Héctor Larroque San Martín (Mendoza)
Leonardo Luppino Aurora
Javier Lux Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Menghini Defensa y Justicia
Juan Manuel Ortiz Cerro
Leonardo Pekarnic Independiente
Juan Pablo Rodríguez Cerro
Roberto Trotta Puebla
Out
Edgar Balbuena Cerro Porteño
Raúl Bergara Racing
Carlos Ciavarelli Defensa y Justicia
Ariel Donnet Talleres (Córdoba)
Leandro Evangelisti Quilmes
Ignacio González Nueva Chicago
Sergio Molinari Defensa y Justicia
Alejandro Osorio Beira Mar
Juan Pajuelo Universitario
Fabio Pieters Los Andes
Roberto Pompei Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Tauber Maccabi Netanya
Dante Unali Racing (Córdoba)

Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata

In
Gustavo Bartelt Roma
Rodrigo Burela Argentinos Juniors
Serafín García Lanús
Martín Mandra Rosario Central
Nelson Olveira Alianza Lima
Luis Rueda Racing Club
Gerardo Solana Talleres (Córdoba)
Andrés Yllana Verona
Out
Matías Arce Argentinos Juniors
Sebastián Brusco Belgrano (Córdoba)
Lucas Bustos San Martín (Mendoza)
Claudio Enría Leganés
Miguel Ángel González Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Hernando Centauros
Guillermo Larrosa Atlético Rafaela
Cristian Leiva Banfield
Germán Noce Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Braian Robert Independiente
Jorge San Esteban Nueva Chicago
Guillermo Sanguinetti Retirado
Roberto Sosa Ascoli

Independiente

In
Félix Benito San Lorenzo
José Calderón Atlas
Cristian Castillo Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Emiliano Dudar Vélez Sarsfield
Christian Giménez Unión de Santa Fe
Luis Islas Talleres (Córdoba)
Damián Manso Newell's Old Boys
Bruno Marioni Tenerife
Hugo Morales Lanús
Rafael Olarra Universidad de Chile
Daniel Quinteros Rosario Central
Braian Robert Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Tavio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Hernán Vigna Necaxa
Cristian Zurita San Lorenzo
Out
Oscar Bazán Argentinos Juniors
Alejandro Botero Argentinos Juniors
León Bustos Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Cuba Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Díaz Deportivo Cali
Federico Domínguez Leganés
Christian Gómez Arsenal
Pablo Guiñazú Newell's Old Boys
Federico Insúa Málaga
Gabriel Milito Zaragoza
Daniel Montenegro River Plate
Ariel Orellana Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Pablo Paz Valladolid
Leonardo Pekarnic Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Pusineri Saturn Ren TV
Juan José Serrizuela  
Andrés Silvera Tigres
Pablo Trecco  

Lanús

In
Cristian Álvarez Arsenal
Martín Andrizzi Arsenal
Silvio Carrario Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Sebastián Coria San Martín (Mendoza)
Daniel Garipe Huracán
Javier Morales Arsenal
Mauricio Pineda Cagliari
Out
Lucas Alessandria Leganés
Eduardo Bustos Montoya Banfield
Serafín García Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Emiliano Gianunzio Arsenal
Matías Larretchart Beauvais
Hugo Morales Independiente
Carlos Moreno Chacarita Jrs.
Eros Pérez Skoda Xanthi
Gastón Pezzuti Racing Club

Newell's Old Boys

In
Gastón Aguirre Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Jorge Bermúdez Olympiakos
Pablo Guiñazú Independiente
Hugo Iriarte Argentino de Rosario
Jairo Patiño Deportivo Cali
Ariel Rosada Chacarita Jrs.
Darío Sala Deportivo Cali
Julián Vásquez América de Cali
Out
Fernando Crosa River Plate
Cristian Domizi Retirado
Cristian Grabinski Racing Club
Leandro Grech ----
Federico Lagorio Ferrocarril Oeste
Gastón Liendo Venezia
Damián Manso Independiente
Elvio Martínez Nueva Chicago
Diego Muslera Gimnasia de Jujuy
Oscar Passet Retirado
Leonardo Ponzio Zaragoza
Lisandro Sacripanti Cobreloa
Nicolás Saucedo Aurora

Nueva Chicago

In
Miguel Cáceres Badajoz
Darío Cavallo Banfield
Norberto Fernández Unión de Santa Fe
Nicolás Frutos San Lorenzo
César González Boca Juniors
Ignacio González Estudiantes de La Plata
Ariel Graña  
Daniel Islas Los Andes
Juan Ramón Jara Emelec
Elvio Martínez Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Ramos Colo Colo
Emanuel Ruiz Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Saad Lugano
Jorge San Esteban Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Cristian Wernly Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Pedro Aguírrez Argentinos Juniors
Ezequiel Amaya Universidad de Chile
Facundo Argüello Huracán
Adrián Barbona Huracán
Ariel Carreño San Lorenzo
Damián Castellanos San Telmo
Diego Ceballos Quilmes
Marcelo Couceiro  
Adrián Fernández El Porvenir
Nahuel Fioretto Ferrocarril Oeste
Nicolás Frutos Las Palmas
Cristian García Quilmes
Ariel Jesús Huracán
Catriel Orcellet Valladolid
Nelson Parraguez Universidad Católica
Dante Poli Skoda Xanthi
Jonathan Santana San Lorenzo
Darío Zárate Belgrano (Córdoba)

Olimpo (B.Blanca)

In
Gustavo Bordicio Belgrano (Córdoba)
Hernán Buján León
Nicolás Cambiasso Defensores de Belgrano
Alfredo Cano San Lorenzo
Fernando Clementz Atlético Rafaela
Diego Galván Beira Mar
Mauricio Hanuch Santa Clara
Christian Manfredi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Más Deportivo Cuenca
Javier Mazzoni Poli Ejido
Luis Medero San Lorenzo
Oscar Mena Toledo
Javier Páez Deportivo Quito
Marcelo Sarmiento Litex Lovech
Out
Gastón Aguirre Newell's Old Boys
Leonardo Aguirre Arsenal
Marcelo Bustamante Vélez Sarsfield
Silvio Carrario Lanús
Cristian Castillo Independiente
Felipe Desagastizábal Belgrano (Córdoba)
Eduardo Domínguez Racing Club
Francisco Fernández ----
Juan Fernández Di Alessio Arsenal
Roy González San Martín (Mendoza)
Héctor González Colón de Santa Fe
Darío Marra Huracán
Juan Pietravallo Leganés
Cristian Tavio Independiente

Quilmes

In
Pablo Bastianini Defensores de Belgrano
Diego Bustos Talleres (Córdoba)
Patricio Camps U.A.Guadalajara
Diego Ceballos Nueva Chicago
Leandro Evangelisti Estudiantes de La Plata
Cristian García Nueva Chicago
Juan Manuel Herbella Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel López Hércules
Rodrigo Meléndez Cobreloa
Hernán Pagés Deportivo Español
Marcelo Pontiroli Varzim
Lautaro Trullet  
Sergio Zanabria Atlético Rafaela
Out
Alejandro Abaurre San Martín (Mendoza)
Mauro Adragna  
Ángel Archanco Boca de Río Gallegos
Sebastián Bueno Unión de Santa Fe
Luciano Ceballos Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Edgardo Gamarra Tigre
Silvio Iuvalé Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Javier Lavallén Unión Huaral
Lucas Nardi Defensa y Justicia
Gustavo Raggio Unión de Santa Fe
Santiago Raymonda Instituto (Córdoba)
Cristian Torres Belgrano (Córdoba)
Mauricio Verón Argentino de Rosario

Racing Club

In
Leonardo Baroni Talleres (Córdoba)
Gastón Casas Betis
Eduardo Domínguez Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Gastón Fernández River Plate
Lucas Ferreiro Atlanta
Gonzalo Gaitán Xerez
Pablo Galdames Cruz Azul
John Galliquio Cruz Azul
Mariano González Palermo
Cristian Grabinski Newell's Old Boys
Roberto Molina  
Gastón Pezzuti Lanús
Lucas Rimoldi Talleres (Córdoba)
Leonardo Tambussi Arsenal
Out
Roberto Amarilla Valencia
Carlos Arano Siena
Osvaldo Barsottini Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Adrián Bastía Espanyol
Gerardo Bedoya Deportivo Cali
Facundo Bonvín Argentinos Juniors
Gustavo Campagnuolo Tigres
Manuel García Legia Warszawa
Javier Malagueño Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
Julio Marchant Unión de Santa Fe
Claudio París  
Sixto Peralta Santos Laguna
Guillermo Rivarola Retirado
Luis Rueda Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Martín Vitali Leganés

River Plate

In
Fernando Crosa Newell's Old Boys
Marcelo Gallardo Monaco
Daniel Montenegro Independiente
Alejandro Saccone Carrarese
Marcelo Salas Juventus
Cristian Tula Ferrocarril Oeste
Eduardo Tuzzio Olympique Marseille
Kilian Virviescas América de Cali
Nelson Vivas Inter
Out
Andrés Aimar Estudiantes de La Plata
Leonardo Astrada Retirado
José María Buljubasich  
Ángel David Comizzo Atlético Rafaela
Andrés D'Alessandro Wolfsburg
Martín Del Campo  
Martín Demichelis Bayern Munchen
Emiliano Díaz Talleres (Córdoba)
Gastón Fernández Racing Club
Esteban Fuertes Colón de Santa Fe
Ariel Garcé Morelia
Marcelo Gómez Alajuelense
Matías Lequi At. Madrid
Máximo Lucas U.A.Guadalajara
Victor Zapata Valladolid

Rosario Central

In
Gonzalo Belloso Colón de Santa Fe
Javier Cámpora Fénix
Claudio González Talleres (Córdoba)
Ezequiel González Boca Juniors
Mariano Herrón San Lorenzo
Germán Rivarola Pachuca
Out
Emiliano Buttazzoni Sporting Genzano
César Delgado Cruz Azul
Daniel Díaz Cruz Azul
Leandro Diema  
Diego Erroz Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Luciano Figueroa Birmingham
Sebastián Gasparini Truentina
Mariano González Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Marcelo Maidana Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Claudio Manchado San Martín (Mendoza)
Martín Mandra Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
David Oggero Argentino de Rosario
Cristian Pino Panionios
Daniel Quinteros Independiente
Marcelo Quinteros Deportivo Cuenca

San Lorenzo

In
Diego Capria Querétaro
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Román Díaz Chacarita Jrs.
Walter García Argentinos Juniors
Silvio González Arsenal
Patricio Ormazábal Universidad Católica
Jonathan Santana Nueva Chicago
Out
Félix Benito Independiente
José Chatruc Grasshoppers
José Devaca Cerro Porteño
Leonardo Di Lorenzo Atlético Rafaela
Nicolás Frutos Nueva Chicago
Silvio González Córdoba
Mariano Herrón Rosario Central
Luis Medero Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Rodríguez Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Sebastián Saja Brescia
Cristian Zurita Independiente

Talleres (Córdoba)

In
Marcos Argüello Chacarita Jrs.
Javier Cappelletti Júnior
Pablo Cuba Independiente
Luciano De Bruno Jaguares de Chiapas
Emiliano Díaz River Plate
Ariel Donnet Estudiantes de La Plata
Javier Espínola Sport Colombia
Gustavo Fuentes Alianza
Alejandro Glaría Tapachula
Julián Maidana Livingston
Aldo Osorio Lecce
Víctor Píriz Álvez Tacuarembó
Maximiliano Velázquez Ferrocarril Oeste
Out
Leonardo Baroni Racing Club
Andrés Bressán Los Andes
Diego Bustos Quilmes
Gabriel Correa Racing (Córdoba)
Esteban Dei Rossi Racing (Córdoba)
Ramón Galarza Instituto (Córdoba)
Javier Gandolfi Arsenal
Claudio González Rosario Central
Luis Islas Independiente
César La Paglia Boca Juniors
Javier Lux Estudiantes de La Plata
Christian Manfredi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Lucas Molina General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Sergio Plaza Instituto (Córdoba)
Claudio Pronetto Tigre
Jorge Quinteros Argentinos Juniors
Germán Real Ionikos
Lucas Rimoldi Racing Club
Gabriel Roth Gimnasia de Jujuy
Emanuel Ruiz Nueva Chicago
Christian Smigiel Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gerardo Solana Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Zárate Racing (Córdoba)

Vélez Sarsfield

In
Federico Arias Southampton
Marcelo Bustamante Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Maximiliano Flotta Los Andes
Mauro Óbolo Piacenza
Sebastián Peratta Deportivo Morón
Rolando Zárate Livingston
Out
Martín Agostena Ferrocarril Oeste
Omar Asad Retirado
Emanuel Centurión Stuttgart
Emiliano Dudar Independiente
Fabricio Fuentes Guingamp
Bernardo Leyenda Leganés
Roberto Nanni Dinamo Kiev

[ Opening '03 ]