Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bailo, Andrés Germán 06/09/88 Santa Fe 0 0
  Broun, Jorge Emanuel 26/05/86 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Mehring, Andrés Ulises 19/04/94 Franck (SFE) Didn't play
Defenders
  Bíttolo, Mariano Ezequiel 24/04/90 Morón (BUE) 0 0
  Castillo, Luis Leandro 12/02/91 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 0 0
  Conti, Germán Andrés 03/06/94 Santa Fe 0 0
  Cuevas, Pablo Sebastián 07/01/94 Formosa
  Ferracuti, Guillermo 11/02/91 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
  Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 0 0
  Lazzaroni, Franco Martín 06/02/88 Sarmiento (SFE) 0 0
  Olivera, Wilfredo 04/05/87 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
  Saín, Cristian Carlos Iván 23/03/93 General Pico (LPA) Only Cup
Midfields
  Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) 0 0
  Casado, Víctor Emanuel 08/06/94 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Fernández, Marcos Gabriel 20/04/93 Matilde (SFE) 0 0
  Garnier, Luis Yamil 22/12/82 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 0 0
  Leys, Franco Ezequiel 18/10/93 San Lorenzo (SFE) 0 0
  Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 0 0
  Pavón, Cristian David 21/01/96 Anisacate (CBA)
  Poblete, Gerónimo Gastón 04/09/90 Tunuyán (MZA) 0 0
  Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 0 0
  Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 0 0
  Villarruel, Gustavo Alejandro 23/02/93 Puerto Gral.San Martín (SFE) 0 0
Forwards
  Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 0 0
  Becerra, Raúl Oscar 01/10/87 Río Gallegos (SCR) 0 0
  Callejo, Facundo Julián 02/07/92 Tandil (BUE) 0 0
  Curuchet, Facundo Nicolás 21/01/90 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 0 0
  Telechea, Fernando Daniel 06/10/81 Merlo (BUE) 0 0
In
Matías Ballini Rosario Central
Raúl Becerra Argentinos Juniors
Jorge Broun Antofagasta
Facundo Callejo Gimnasia de Jujuy
Guillermo Ferracuti Patronato (Paraná)
Yamil Garnier Sarmiento (Junín)
Franco Lazzaroni Newell's Old Boys
Cristian Llama Veracruz
Wilfredo Olivera Quilmes
Cristian Pavón Talleres (Córdoba)
Lihué Prichoda Banfield
David Ramírez Millonarios
Fernando Telechea Quilmes
Out
Lucas Acosta Gimnasia de Jujuy
Gerardo Alcoba Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Marcelo Argüello Gimnasia de Jujuy
Agustín Bellone Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Maximiliano Caire Patronato (Paraná)
Martín Comachi San Jorge (Tucumán)
Darío Gandín Aldosivi (MDP)
Gabriel Graciani Estudiantes de La Plata
Federico Jourdan San Jorge (Tucumán)
Martín Luque Inter (P.Alegre)
Jacobo Mansilla Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Marcelo Meli Boca Juniors
Germán Montoya Independiente
Matías Sosa ----
Ezequiel Videla Racing Club