Wednesday, September 19, 2018, 7:45 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Rigamonti, César Pablo 07/04/87 San Agustín (CBA) 14 0
12 Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserve
25 Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
33 Giovini Schiapino, Lucas Raúl 13/10/81 La Laguna (CBA) Didn't play
Defenders
2 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 13 0
4 Benegas Arévalos, Ismael 01/08/87 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
5 Trombetta, Cristian Damián 15/10/86 Rancul (LPA) 0 0
17 Martínez Trejo, Juan Manuel 12/01/92 San Miguel (TUC) 3 0
18 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
19 Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 14 0
22 Pérez Acuña, Matías 09/02/94 Capital Federal 12 0
31 López, Tomás Leónides 27/06/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) Only Cup
  Sáinz, Nicolás Miguel 16/06/89 San Martín (BUE) Only Cup
Midfields
6 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) Injured
7 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 14 0
8 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) Injured
13 De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE) 2 0
14 Bottino, Gastón Ezequiel 25/06/86 Las Higueras (CBA) 13 1
15 Marinucci, Leonardo Fabián 28/02/93 La Plata (BUE) Only Cup
16 Celeste, Francesco Daniel 03/05/94 Vicente López (BUE) 0 0
21 Da Campo, Hernán Nicolás 06/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 14 2
23 González, Maximiliano David 12/03/94 Fray Luis Beltrán (SFE) 6 0
24 Acosta, Enzo Michel 30/11/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 7 0
27 Negri, Franco 20/02/95 San Martín (MZA) 5 0
29 Ramírez, Gabriel Omar 29/06/95 Corrientes 10 2
Forwards
9 García, Cristian Andrés 29/03/88 San Rafael (MZA) 4 1
10 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 14 4
11 Benegas, Gabriel Nicolás 01/03/96 Eldorado (MIS) 12 1
20 Coria, Facundo Gabriel 28/05/87 Capital Federal 10 0
26 Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) 1 0
28 Valdez, José Luis 14/04/98 Ascensión (BUE) 1 0
32 Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) Reserve
34 Pinto Perurena, Sebastián Andrés 15/02/86 Santiago (CHI) 7 0
37 Torres, Jonathan 29/12/96 Santa Fe Reserve
In
Nicolás Benegas Boca Juniors
Ismael Benegas Colón de Santa Fe
Francesco Celeste Freamunde
Diego Colotto Lanús
Facundo Coria ----
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Fernando De la Fuente Patronato (Paraná)
Matías Escobar Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Sergio Escudero ----
Cristian García Concordia Chiajna
Lucas Giovini Unión La Calera
Maximiliano González Rosario Central
Leonardo Marinucci Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Manuel Martínez Trejo Independiente
Matías Pérez Acuña Vélez Sarsfield
Sebastián Pinto Eskisehirspor
Horacio Ramírez Gimnasia de Jujuy
César Rigamonti Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Sáinz Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Matías Sarulyte San Martín (San Juan)
Diego Torres Almirante Brown
Cristian Trombetta Sportivo Luqueño
Out
Alan Alegre Aldosivi (MDP)
Damián Arce Patronato (Paraná)
Walter Benítez Nice
Leonel Bontempo Racing de Santander
Rodrigo Braña Estudiantes de La Plata
Juan Celaya Arsenal
Ignacio Colombini Almirante Brown
Leonel Demelchori Sp.Dock Sud
Silvio Dulcich Sport Boys
Fernando Elizari Defensa y Justicia
Sebastián Ereros Fénix
Sergio Hipperdinger Freamunde
Daniel Imperiale Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Damián Malrechauffe Danubio
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Emanuel Morales Huracán
Matías Morales Almagro
Gustavo Noguera Capiatá
Maximiliano Paredes Chacarita Jrs.
Nicolás Paterno ----
Lucas Pérez Godoy Sarmiento (Junín)
Ezequiel Rescaldani At. Nacional
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Nicolás Sáinz Nueva Chicago
Lucas Suárez Sarmiento (Junín)
Mariano Uglessich Retirado