Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Luchetti, Cristian David 26/06/78 Luján de Cuyo (MZA) 8 0
13 Daffonchio, Facundo Andrés 02/02/90 Junín (BUE) Reserve
31 Ayala, Josué Daniel 30/05/88 Capital Federal 6 0
  Pizzicanella Blasi, Franco 29/05/96 San Miguel (TUC) Reserve
Defenders
2 Bianchi, Bruno Félix 17/02/89 San Nicolás (BUE) 14 0
3 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 7 0
4 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 10 0
6 Sbuttoni, Franco 06/05/89 Villa Constitución (SFE) 6 0
16 Meza Brítez, Enrique Gabriel 28/11/85 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 10 0
24 Di Plácido, Leonel 28/01/94 Capital Federal 12 0
25 Valdez, David Emmanuel 06/04/93 San Miguel (TUC) Reserve
27 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 4 0
33 Cáceres Rodríguez, Pablo Domingo 22/04/85 Montevideo (URU) 7 0
  Montiel, Andrés Alejandro 24/08/93 Formosa Reserve
  Risso Patrón, Gabriel Adolfo 05/11/95 Monteros (TUC) Reserve
Midfields
5 Leyes, Nery Francisco 05/09/89 Resistencia (CHA) 14 0
8 Acosta, Guillermo Gastón 31/10/88 San Miguel (TUC) 13 2
14 Molina, Jorge Emanuel 04/03/87 Río Tercero (CBA) Reserve
19 Barbona, David Matías 22/02/95 Capital Federal 8 1
21 Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL) 1 0
22 Quiroga, Franco Tomás 23/12/86 Cutral Có (NEU) Reserve
26 Palomino Sierra, Jairo Fabián 02/08/88 Nechí (COL) 2 0
29 Aliendro, Rodrigo Germán 16/02/91 Merlo (BUE) 13 0
30 Ballini, Matías Nicolás Leonel 19/12/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
32 Mendoza, Javier Osvaldo 02/09/92 Tartagal (SAL) 9 0
34 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
7 Rodríguez, Luis Miguel 01/01/85 Simoca (TUC) 11 1
9 Zampedri, Fernando Matías 14/02/88 Chajarí (ERI) 12 6
10 González, Leandro 14/10/85 Pigüé (BUE) 13 1
11 Menéndez, Cristian Matías 02/04/88 Mar del Plata (BUE) 9 5
20 Álvarez, Fabio Ramiro 23/01/93 Córdoba 1 0
28 Méndez, José Alejandro 28/03/93 Las Heras (MZA) 3 0
  Ontivero, Gonzalo Ariel 14/11/94 San Miguel (TUC) Reserve
In
Fabio Álvarez Sarmiento (Junín)
David Barbona Estudiantes de La Plata
Ezequiel Cirigliano Tigre
Facundo Daffonchio Independiente
Javier Mendoza Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gonzalo Ontivero Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Jairo Palomino Once Caldas
Gabriel Risso Patrón Ñuñorco (Tucumán)
Mauricio Rosales Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Juan Govea Douglas Haig
Francisco Grahl Almagro
Nicolás Romat Huracán