Tuesday, May 7, 2019, 11:04 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Sánchez, Alejandro Miguel 25/10/86 Capital Federal 15 0
12 Lanzilotta, Federico 01/12/92 Capital Federal 0 0
22 Tauber , Nicolás 20/08/80 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
3 Arias González, Mauricio Antonio 27/10/84 Concepción (CHI) 10 0
4 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 11 0
6 Masuero, Abel Luis 06/04/88 La Plata (BUE) 13 0
7 Sáinz, Nicolás Miguel 16/06/89 San Martín (BUE) 0 0
11 Ramírez Agudelo, José Gabriel 18/09/90 Envigado (COL) 8 0
14 Acevedo, Lucas Javier 08/11/91 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 4 0
16 Caballero Manzanares, Diego Martín 13/06/91 Montevideo (URU) 6 0
23 Caballero, Leandro Augusto 13/02/86 Capital Federal 3 0
29 Aveldaño, Lucas Elio 19/07/85 Rafaela (SFE) 12 2
33 Espíndola Guayuan, Rodrigo Federico 29/07/89 Monte Grande (BUE) 3 0
Midfields
5 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 14 0
8 Gagliardi, Alejandro Fabián 06/08/89 Los Surgentes (CBA) 7 0
10 Gómez , Christian Gustavo 07/11/74 Capital Federal Injured
15 De la Fuente, Fernando Emmanuel 26/03/86 Sierra Grande (RNE) 7 0
20 Defederico, Matías 23/08/89 Capital Federal 11 0
21 Puch, Mariano Damián 13/08/90 Francisco Álvarez (BUE) 12 0
25 Prichoda, Lihué Darío 29/06/89 Valentín Alsina (BUE) 9 0
27 Pansardi, Nahuel Facundo 16/02/89 San Martín (BUE) 1 0
28 Benavídez, Exequiel Emanuel 05/03/89 Santiago del Estero 6 0
31 Giménez, Nicolás Ezequiel 16/01/96 Capital Federal 5 0
32 Vivas, Gonzalo Leonel 16/02/93 San Justo (BUE) 0 0
34 Vera, Matías Gabriel 20/11/95 Merlo (BUE) 5 0
Forwards
9 Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 12 2
18 Ruiz, Pablo Martín 17/07/87 Capital Federal 9 1
19 Solignac, Luis Emilio 16/02/91 Buenos Aires 10 2
24 Baldunciel, Lucas David 22/03/92 Capital Federal 9 0
26 Rizzo, Nicolás César 30/07/93 Necochea (BUE) 3 0
30 Gazale Álvarez, Daúd Jared 10/08/84 Los Álamos (CHI) 5 0
In
Lucas Acevedo Rosario Central
Lucas Aveldaño Belgrano (Córdoba)
Exequiel Benavídez Iquique
Leandro Caballero Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Defederico Al Dhafra
Daúd Gazale Argentinos Juniors
Ramón Lentini Unión Española
Abel Masuero Instituto (Córdoba)
Nahuel Pansardi Platense
Lihué Prichoda Colón de Santa Fe
Mariano Puch Atlanta
Luis Solignac IFK Mariehamn
Out
David Barbona Estudiantes de La Plata
Nahuel Benítez Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Samuel Cáceres New York Cosmos
Matías Escudero Palestino
Federico Fattori Newell's Old Boys
Adrián Maidana Brown (Adrogué)
Alejandro Melo Sarmiento (Junín)
Diego Mendoza Estudiantes de La Plata
Luis Solignac Colorado Rapids