Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Vila, Facundo 11/05/03 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserve
12 Sanguinetti, Facundo 01/03/01 Lanús (BUE) Reserve
21 Cambeses, Facundo Nicolás 09/04/97 Adrogué (BUE) 6 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Claypole (BUE) 7 0
41 Santilli, Gino 26/10/01 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserve
Defenders
2 Maldonado, Luis Alexis 02/09/97 La Rioja Injured
3 Quinteros, Franco Agustín 13/10/98 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
3 Quirós, Aaron Facundo 31/10/01 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
6 Maciel, Alejandro Ramón 22/04/97 Eldorado (MIS) 11 0
13 Gissi, Dylan 27/04/91 Ginebra (SUI) 12 0
17 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 1 0
26 Tanco, Gregorio José 18/10/99 Pilar (BUE) 8 0
29 Abecasis, Luciano Andrés 04/06/90 Rosario (SFE) 9 0
30 Del Pino Mago, Luis Enrique 15/09/94 Cumaná (VEN) 6 0
32 Coronel, Emanuel Gustavo 01/02/97 Concepción (TUC) 13 1
35 Amaya, Abel Julián 01/08/02 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
37 Pérez, Mateo Facundo 11/09/01 Córdoba Youth team
43 Sotelo, Miguel Ángel 07/03/03 Ingeniero Budge (BUE) Reserve
50 Di Luciano, Ramiro Sebastián 21/01/04 Banfield (BUE) Reserve
  Quiroga, Federico Agustín Jesús 02/02/03 Córdoba  
Midfields
4 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 7 0
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 13 0
7 Cuero Castillo, Mauricio Andrés 28/01/93 Tumaco (COL) Injured
8 Bertolo, Nicolás Santiago 02/01/86 Córdoba 5 0
8 Galoppo, Giuliano 18/06/99 Capital Federal 7 3
10 Dátolo, Jesús Alberto 19/05/84 Carlos Spegazzini (BUE) 11 1
15 Ríos, Lautaro Nicolás 09/10/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 1 0
16 Cabrera, Alejandro Martín 30/09/92 Los Cóndores (CBA) 12 1
24 Palacios, Julián Eduardo 04/02/99 General Pico (LPA) 4 0
28 González, Matías Nahuel 28/02/02 Tandil (BUE) 11 1
36 Di Pippa, Alan Leonel 16/06/00 Monte Grande (BUE) 0 0
40 Villagra, Nicolás 08/06/02 Algarrobo (BUE) Reserve
42 Villegas, Lautaro Javier 30/12/03 Neuquén Reserve
  Puca, David Nahuel 14/04/03 Banfield (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
9 Cruz, Juan Manuel 19/07/99 Capital Federal 9 0
11 Urzi, Agustín José 04/05/00 Banfield (BUE) 13 0
14 Perales, Amos Jeremías 10/11/00 Córdoba 3 0
18 Enrique Paz, Ramiro 04/05/01 Temperley (BUE) 13 5
19 Chávez, Andrés Eliseo 21/03/91 Salto (BUE) 3 0
23 López Samaniego, Erik Nicolás 27/11/01 Asunción (PAR) 5 0
27 Cuadra, Pablo Maximiliano 06/06/95 San Nicolás (BUE) 9 1
31 Eseiza, Julián 16/02/02 San Vicente (BUE) 3 0
33 Ayala, Víctor Adriel 02/09/04 Pontevedra (BUE) Reserve
34 Ovejero, Axel Leonel 11/09/01 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
39 Echeverría, Marcos Damián 16/07/03 Tandil (BUE)  
45 Rodríguez, Ignacio Agustín 22/02/02 Guernica (BUE) 0 0
  Ibáñez, Federico Santiago 14/02/02 Claypole (BUE) Youth team
In
Nicolás Bertolo Platense
Andrés Chávez Jorge Wilstermann
Luis Mago Ñublense
Out
Juan Pablo Álvarez Colón de Santa Fe
Juan Andrada Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Darío Cvitanich Retirado
Ian Escobar Aldosivi (MDP)
Giuliano Galoppo São Paulo
Luciano Lollo Estudiantes de La Plata
Franco Quinteros Sarmiento (Junín)