Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 9 0
31 Ingolotti, Luis Ignacio 14/01/00 Pilar (BUE) 0 0
35 Assmann, Walter Fabián 23/03/86 Zárate (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Fara, Caín Jair 06/03/94 Rosario (SFE) 0 0
6 Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE) 9 0
19 Miers, Marcos David 24/03/90 Asunción (PAR) 7 0
20 Evangelista Iglesia, Fernando Andrés 21/10/91 Santa Rosa (LPA) 3 0
21 Iñíguez, Emanuel 16/09/96 General Pirán 9 0
23 Villalba, Lucas Hernán 19/08/94 Florencio Varela (BUE) 8 0
27 Bazzana, Nicolás 23/02/96 Gonnet (BUE) 4 0
  Asmar, Fernando Gastón 14/07/99 Temperley (BUE) Reserve
  Sánchez, Leonardo Agustín 06/08/86 La Plata (BUE) Left to ???
  Sapetti, Leandro 30/01/89 La Plata (BUE) Left to ???
Midfields
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 5 0
8 Acevedo Fagúndez, Federico Gino 26/02/93 Melo (BRA) 7 0
9 Ruiz, Alan Nahuel 19/08/93 La Plata (BUE) 4 1
11 Burbano, Hernán Darío 08/03/88 Santander de Quilichao (COL) 2 0
15 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 4 0
17 Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE) Injured
18 Bertoglio, Facundo Daniel 30/06/90 San José de la Esquina (SFE) 6 0
22 Grahl, Francisco Guillermo 14/09/91 San Justo (BUE) 3 0
25 Yeri, Mariano Nahuel 25/09/91 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
33 Maciel, Leandro Isaac 29/12/95 Rosario (SFE) 5 0
  Videla, Ezequiel Oscar 19/01/87 Cosquín (CBA) Left to ???
Forwards
7 Solís, Nazareno Damián 22/04/94 Campana (BUE) 9 2
10 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 7 0
14 Rincón Lucumí, Sebastián 14/01/94 Cali (COL) 7 2
29 Verón, Gonzalo Alberto 24/12/89 Moreno (BUE) 8 0
30 Pérez, Franco 04/11/98 Necochea (BUE) 7 0
39 Juárez, Yoel 20/03/02 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
40 Tobares, Facundo Agustín 23/03/00 Puerto Santa Cruz (SCR) 1 0
In
Federico Andrada Unión de Santa Fe
Fernando Asmar Temperley
Nicolás Bazzana Estudiantes de La Plata
Facundo Bertoglio Lamia
Hernán Burbano Atlas
Fernando Evangelista Estudiantes de La Plata
Caín Fara Ferrocarril Oeste
Gastón Gil Romero Patronato (Paraná)
Francisco Grahl San Martín (San Juan)
Leandro Maciel Lanús
Román Martínez San Lorenzo
Marcos Miers Deportivo Lara
Sebastián Rincón Vitória Guimarães II
Nazareno Solís San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Verón Independiente
Out
Emiliano Amor San Martín (Tucumán)
Manuel Capasso Platense
Facundo Castillón Levadiakos
Cristian Chávez Independiente
Iván Colman Argentinos Juniors
Juan Daniel Galeano Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Fernando Godoy Talleres (Córdoba)
Javier Iritier Apollon Smyrnis
Lucas Kruspzky Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Francisco Leonardo Círculo Deportivo N.Otamendi
Jefferson Mena Rionegro Águilas
Dardo Miloc Patronato (Paraná)
Emiliano Ozuna At.Celaya
Nahuel Pájaro Círculo Deportivo N.Otamendi
Luciano Perdomo Chacarita Jrs.
Matías Pisano América de Cali
Ismael Quílez Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Juan Ignacio Silva Villa San Carlos
Denis Stracqualursi Atlético Rafaela
Matías Vega Deportivo Riestra