Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
  Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
  Ramírez, Horacio Martín 21/03/84 Posadas (MIS) Injured
Defenders
  Álvarez, Federico Hernán 07/08/94 Córdoba 0 0
  Carrizo, Lucas Eduardo 20/05/97 Simoca (TUC) 0 0
  Colotto, Diego Daniel 10/03/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
  Lluy, Braian Emanuel 25/04/89 Pergamino (BUE) 0 0
  López, Tomás Leónides 27/06/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
  Lozano, Raúl Alberto 02/09/97 San Francisco Solano (BUE) Reserve
  Martínez Trejo, Juan Manuel 12/01/92 San Miguel (TUC) Injured
Midfields
  Acosta, Enzo Michel 30/11/96 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Caneo, Miguel Eduardo 17/03/83 Gral.Roca (RNE) 0 0
  Mansilla, Matías Alberto 21/01/96 General Roca (CBA) 0 0
  Max, Augusto 10/08/92 San Miguel (TUC) 0 0
  Obregón, Brandon Nicolás 22/05/96 Capital Federal 0 0
  Smith, Iván Agustín 23/11/99 Villa España (BUE) 0 0
  Castro, Nicolás Eduardo 11/05/90 Ranchos (BUE)  
  Pinedo, Gastón 18/02/98 Quilmes (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
  Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) 0 0
  Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 0 0
  Tissera, Matías Fabián 06/09/96 Rojas (BUE) 0 0
  Torres, Jonatan Gabriel 29/12/96 Santa Fe 0 0
  Giani, Justo 07/01/99 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Olivera, Marcelo Esteban 04/01/99 Colonia Victoria (MIS) Reserve
  Torres, Diego Alberto 03/07/82 Bragado (BUE) Injured
  Valdez, José Luis 14/04/98 Ascensión (BUE) Reserve
In
Federico Álvarez Belgrano (Córdoba)
Miguel Caneo ----
Nicolás Castro Crucero del Norte
Braian Lluy ----
Matías Mansilla Rosario Central
Augusto Max Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Sebastián Romero Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Matías Tissera Newell's Old Boys
Emanuel Trípodi Chacarita Jrs.
Out
Federico Andrada Vélez Sarsfield
Ignacio Bailone Instituto (Córdoba)
Nicolás Benegas San Martín (Tucumán)
Ismael Benegas San Martín (Tucumán)
Gastón Bottino Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Adrián Calello Huracán
Francesco Celeste ----
Rodrigo Contreras Arsenal
Facundo Coria Estudiantes (San Luis)
Hernán Da Campo Rosario Central
Matías Escobar Los Andes
Sergio Escudero Argentino de Quilmes
Lucas Giovini Unión La Calera
Maximiliano González Rosario Central
Franco Negri Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Matías Orihuela Tigre
Matías Pérez Acuña Vélez Sarsfield
Gabriel Ramírez Talleres (Córdoba)
César Rigamonti Vélez Sarsfield
Matías Sarulyte Sarmiento (Junín)
Cristian Trombetta Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)