Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Díaz, Marcos Guillermo 05/02/86 Santa Fe 13 0
27 Ferrario, Rafael 30/04/00 Monterrico (JUJ) 0 0
32 Meza, Sebastián Tomás 14/03/00 Oberá (MIS) 1 0
Defenders
2 Tobio, Fernando Omar 18/10/89 Ramos Mejía (BUE) 9 0
3 Carrizo, Lucas Eduardo 20/05/97 Simoca (TUC) 1 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 10 0
6 Merolla, Lucas Gabriel 27/06/95 Capital Federal 5 0
12 Soto Arredondo, Guillermo Tomás 19/01/94 Santiago (CHI) 6 0
13 Pérez, Walter Gabriel 23/10/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 5 0
15 Adorno Martínez, Pablo Javier 06/02/96 Asunción (PAR) 2 0
22 Navarro, Santiago Ezequiel 06/07/01 Capital Federal 2 0
25 Ibáñez, César Román 17/06/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 12 0
28 Moya, Santiago Nicolás 13/06/03 González Catán (BUE) 0 0
29 Valenzuela, Iván Gonzalo 24/05/01 Moreno (BUE) Reserve
Midfields
5 Hezze, Santiago 22/10/01 Capital Federal 10 0
8 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 13 1
10 Cristaldo, Franco Sebastián 15/08/96 Morón (BUE) 14 2
11 Acevedo, Héctor Jonás 06/02/97 Concarán (SLU) 9 1
17 Núñez Vázquez, Cristian David 12/08/00 Villarrica (PAR) Reserve
18 Toranzo, Patricio Daniel 19/03/82 Capital Federal 5 0
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 4 0
20 Candia Hernández, Jhonatan Marcelo 15/03/95 Montevideo (URU) 14 4
23 Vera, Lucas Gabriel 18/04/97 Avellaneda (BUE) 5 0
24 Fattori Mouzo, Federico 22/07/92 Capital Federal 12 0
30 Mercado Carrizo, Diego Alan 03/01/97 Capital Federal 2 0
31 Spina, Agostino Luigi 31/10/01 Castelar (BUE) Reserve
34 Luján, Santiago Gastón 23/01/02 Merlo (BUE) 0 0
Forwards
7 Cóccaro Ferreira, Matías Fernando 15/11/97 Pirarajá (URU) 14 7
9 Cordero, Nicolás Fernando 11/04/99 Capital Federal 10 1
14 Bajamich, Mateo 03/08/99 Morrison (CBA) 9 0
16 Cabral, Rodrigo Ezequiel 08/08/00 Mercedes (CTS) 14 0
21 Curruhinca, Agustín Alejandro 06/01/00 Viedma (RNE) 5 0
26 Vides, Bruno Leonel 20/02/93 Salta 2 0
33 Gauto, Juan Carlos 02/06/04 Corrientes 5 0
In
Pablo Adorno Cerro Porteño
Mateo Bajamich Houston Dynamo
Lucas Carrizo Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Cordero Unión de Santa Fe
Federico Fattori Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Soto Palestino
Fernando Tobio Estudiantes de La Plata
Bruno Vides Orense
Out
Yair Abraham Sp.Dock Sud
Iván Erquiaga Quilmes
Leandro Grimi Retirado
Raúl Lozano Patronato (Paraná)
Federico Marín Sacachispas
José Moya Tolima
Pablo Oro Deportivo Riestra
Sebastián Ramírez San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Rincón Barracas Central
Nicolás Silva Aucas
Enrique Triverio The Strongest
Claudio Yacob Rosario Central