Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) 0 0
12 Espínola González, Juan Ángel 02/11/94 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 14 0
35 Soria, Matías 23/11/01 New York (USA) 0 0
Defenders
3 González, Leonel Hernán 15/03/94 Concordia (ERI) 11 0
6 Brunet, Nahuel Claudio 11/07/00 Las Heras (MZA) 1 0
22 Ferrari, Gianluca 30/06/97 Rosario (SFE) 13 2
24 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 12 1
25 Breitenbruch, Néstor Adriel 13/09/95 Posadas (MIS) 14 0
28 López, Elías Sebastián 08/07/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 9 0
  Colucci Farré, Roberto Oscar 09/02/01 Mendoza Reserve
Midfields
5 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 14 0
7 Pereira, Guillermo Fabián 16/01/94 Pergamino (BUE) 2 0
8 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
10 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 7 0
11 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 14 6
13 Suárez Díaz, Kalazán José 05/03/02 Montería (COL) 0 0
15 Pintado Leines, Juan de Dios 28/07/97 Las Piedras (URU) 9 0
19 Llano Massa, Manuel Tadeo 26/08/99 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
21 Meli, Juan Andrés 01/09/00 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
26 Cainelli, Nahuel Adriel 18/08/94 San Guillermo (SFE) 4 0
27 Castro Ponce, Tomás Ezequiel 03/03/01 Concarán (SLU) 0 0
30 Quinteros, Emanuel Alejandro 28/06/00 Mendoza Reserve
31 Negri, Franco 20/02/95 San Martín (MZA) 10 0
32 Abrego, Gonzalo Damián 07/01/00 Maipú (MZA) 14 0
34 Pedernera, Gastón Nicolás 09/10/00 San Rafael (MZA) 0 0
36 Leyes Sosa, Bruno Javier 30/10/01 Mendoza 9 0
Forwards
9 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza 12 0
14 Medranda Minota, Jhostin Ferney 08/08/01 Buenaventura (COL) 1 0
16 Ramírez, Claudio Matías 14/03/99 Pontevedra (BUE) 10 0
17 Allende, Tadeo 20/02/99 Mina Clavero (CBA) 11 0
20 Rodríguez Lima, Ederson Salomón 16/02/00 San Gregorio de Polanco (URU) 12 5
29 Ulariaga, Silvio Nahuel 02/03/02 25 de Mayo (BUE) 0 0
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 14 6
41 Altamira, Facundo Alejandro 03/08/01 San Martín (MZA) Reserve
  Soria, Leandro 29/10/04 Nueva York (USA) Reserve
In
Tadeo Allende Instituto (Córdoba)
Nahuel Cainelli Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Tomás Castro Ponce River Plate
Jhostin Medranda Deportes Quindío
Franco Negri Newell's Old Boys
Juan Pintado Juventud Las Piedras
Salomón Rodríguez Rentistas
Kalazán Suárez Real Cartagena
Out
Augusto Aguirre San Martín (San Juan)
Agustín Álvarez Juan Aurich
Alan Cantero Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Jeison Chalá Emelec
Cristian Colmán Arsenal
Ian Escobar Banfield
Mario Galeano Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Julián García ----
Matías González Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Nelson Ibáñez Retirado
Sebastián Lomónaco Arsenal
Damián Pérez Arsenal
Nicolás Sánchez Retirado