Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Ramírez, Roberto 07/07/96 San Martín (MZA) Reserve
12 Espínola González, Juan Ángel 02/11/94 Ciudad del Este (PAR) 12 0
23 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 1 0
35 Soria, Matías 23/11/01 New York (USA) 0 0
Defenders
2 Goñi, Marcos Gonzalo 16/08/98 Pedro Luro (LPA) 1 0
3 González, Leonel Hernán 15/03/94 Concordia (ERI) 9 0
6 Escobar Ibáñez, Ian Eduardo 29/05/96 Moreno (BUE) 5 0
22 Ferrari, Gianluca 30/06/97 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
26 Pérez, Damián Alfredo 22/12/88 Lanús (BUE) 11 0
28 López, Elías Sebastián 08/07/00 Villa Mercedes (SLU) 7 0
29 Silva, Hugo Ezequiel 04/02/92 Quilmes (BUE) 6 0
30 Dos Santos, Mauro Javier 07/07/89 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 10 0
31 Álvarez, Tomás Agustín 08/01/00 Unión (SLU) 0 0
37 Aguirre, Augusto Ezequiel 02/08/99 Corrientes 3 0
38 Cerdá, Alejo Agustín 20/04/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 0 0
  Peña, Pablo César 30/01/99 Reserve
Midfields
4 Cirigliano, Adrián Ezequiel 24/01/92 Ciudadela (BUE) 1 0
5 Cartagena Mendoza, Wilder José 23/09/94 Chincha Alta (PER) 11 2
8 Tesuri, Renzo Iván 07/06/96 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 3
10 Burgoa, Valentín Alberto 16/08/00 Guaymallén (MZA) 12 1
11 Ojeda, Martín Exequiel 27/11/98 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 13 3
19 Henríquez, Fabián Gastón 08/06/95 Mendoza 6 0
20 Cantero, Alan Martín 28/06/98 San Juan 1 0
32 Abrego, Gonzalo Damián 07/01/00 Maipú (MZA) 13 0
34 Pizarro, Luciano Gastón 14/07/97 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 7 0
Forwards
7 Chalá Vásquez, Jeison Daniel 08/12/94 Ibarra (ECU) Didn't play
9 Badaloni, Tomas Oscar 02/05/00 Mendoza 13 3
13 Ulariaga, Silvio Nahuel 02/03/02 25 de Mayo (BUE)  
15 González, Matías Tomás 02/07/99 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 1 0
16 Ramírez, Claudio Matías 14/03/99 Pontevedra (BUE) 11 0
17 Colmán Ortiz, Cristian Ariel 26/02/94 San Cosme y Damián (PAR) 10 2
27 Lomónaco, Sebastián Ariel 17/09/98 Avellaneda (BUE) 8 1
33 Bullaude, Ezequiel Eduardo 26/10/00 Maipú (MZA) 10 3
36 Galeano, Mario Andrés 08/02/02 San Luis 0 0
In
Augusto Aguirre River Plate
Jeison Chalá Universidad Católica
Ezequiel Cirigliano San Luis de Quillota
Cristian Colmán Barcelona
Mauro Dos Santos Albirex Niigata
Juan Espínola Nacional
Elías López River Plate
Matías Ramírez Ferrocarril Oeste
Out
Gabriel Alanís Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Andrada Arsenal
Juan Cruz Bolado Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Gabriel Carrasco Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Jalil Elías San Lorenzo
Santiago García Fallecido
Franco González Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcelo Herrera Sarmiento (Junín)
Agustín Manzur Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Danilo Ortiz Sol de América
Victorio Ramis Ferrocarril Oeste
Facundo Rodríguez Temperley
Zaid Romero Villa Dálmine
Iván Smith Cobresal