Monday, October 6, 2014, 12:22 AM


Goalkeepers
12 Silva, Agustín 28/06/89 Capital Federal 0 0
28 Rulli, Gerónimo 20/05/92 La Plata (BUE) 19 0
Defenders
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 19 2
3 Silva, Jonathan Cristian 29/06/94 La Plata (BUE) 18 0
4 Aguirregaray Gurucga, Matías 01/04/89 Porto Alegre (BRA) 8 1
13 Presentado, Matías 13/08/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
15 Goñi Ameijenda, Ernesto 13/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
16 Ré, Germán David 02/11/81 Santa Fe 4 0
21 Schunke, Jonatan Ariel 22/02/87 25 de Mayo (MIS) 2 0
23 Vergini, Santiago 03/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 17 1
24 Diarte, Lucas Martín 04/06/93 San Miguel (TUC) Only Cup
30 Rosales, Pablo Mauricio 10/03/92 La Plata (BUE) 6 0
  Tarabini, Emanuel Efraín 07/04/92 Paso de los Libres (CTS) Only Cup
Midfields
5 Gil Romero, Gastón Ignacio 06/05/93 General Roca (RNE) 18 1
6 Martínez, Román Fernando 27/03/83 Morón (BUE) 16 1
7 Rodríguez, Patricio Julián 04/05/90 Quilmes (BUE) 16 1
8 González, Mariano Nicolás 05/05/81 Tandil (BUE) 9 0
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 11 0
14 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 13 0
18 Jara, Leonardo Rafael 20/05/91 Corrientes 10 0
20 Correa, Carlos Joaquín 13/08/94 Juan Bautista Alberdi (TUC) 11 0
26 Piergiácomi, Franco 22/01/92 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
  Sequeyra, Javier Marcelo 23/07/95 Berisso (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
9 Carrillo, Guido Marcelo 25/05/91 Magdalena (BUE) 18 4
9 Zapata Banguero, Duván Esteban 01/04/91 Cali (COL) 2 1
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
17 Luna, Jorge Luis 14/12/86 Tigre (BUE) 14 0
19 Klusener, Álvaro Sebastián 18/05/90 Santa Rita (MIS) 6 0
22 Auzqui, Carlos Daniel 16/09/91 Longchamps (BUE) 18 2
29 Jara, Franco Daniel 15/07/88 Villa María (CBA) 7 0
31 Mendoza, Diego 30/09/92 General Madariaga (BUE) 1 0
In
Matías Aguirregaray Peñarol
Israel Damonte Nacional
Ernesto Goñi Quilmes
Mariano González Arsenal
Franco Jara San Lorenzo
Jorge Luna San Martín (San Juan)
Patricio Rodríguez Santos
Santiago Vergini Newell's Old Boys
Juan Sebastián Verón ----
Out
Marcos Angeleri Málaga
Leandro Benítez Quilmes
Rodrigo Braña Quilmes
Héctor Cardozo Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Cristian Gaitán Cobreloa
Marcos Gelabert Tigre
Dylan Gissi Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Michael Hoyos OFI Creta
Raúl Iberbia Coritiba
Sergio Modón Aldosivi (MDP)
Maximiliano Núñez All Boys
Matías Sarulyte Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Germán Vouilloud Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Duván Zapata Napoli