Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Burrai, Javier Nicolás 09/10/90 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  De Olivera, Jorge Alberto 21/08/82 Posadas (MIS)  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
Defenders
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Triviño, Nicolás Javier 17/02/89 Mendoza  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Arca , Julio 31/01/81 Bernal (BUE) Left to ???
  Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal  
  Chaparro, Lucas Damián 05/03/92 Capital Federal  
  Chitzoff, Diego Martín 04/04/80 Villa Gobernador Gálvez (SFE)  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Filipetto, Ezequiel Nicolás 09/12/87 San Justo (BUE)  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  García, Gonzalo Sebastián 06/02/87 Capital Federal  
  García, Zelmar 03/02/87 Tapalqué (BUE)  
  González Bordón, Alfredo 13/02/86 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU) Left to ???
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Ledesma , Diego César 04/09/79 Santiago del Estero  
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE) Left to ???
  Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Nieto, Damián Pablo 02/04/85 Capital Federal  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Pedro 01/06/83 Formosa  
  Ortiz Cuello, Maximiliano Iván 11/10/89 Resistencia (CHA)  
  Pfund, Guillermo 30/05/89 Capital Federal  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Reano, David Alejandro 20/03/84 Villa María (CBA)  
  Reta, Adrián Antonio 11/03/92 San Martín (MZA)  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rudler, Matías Ezequiel 25/04/88 Paso del Rey (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Aprile Retta, Gustavo Javier 10/08/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Archubi, Rodrigo Javier 06/06/85 Remedios de Escalada (BUE)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Barrientos, Juan Manuel 04/03/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Benítez, Leandro Raúl 05/03/87 Rosario (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cáceres, Germán Ezequiel 20/12/78 Paraná (ERI)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Centurión, Emanuel Adrián 25/08/82 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Chiviló, Franco Axel  
  Cigno, Fernando Carlos 11/05/84 Capital Federal  
  Cigno, Luciano Leonel 29/02/88 Capital Federal  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Colace, Hugo Roberto 06/01/84 Vicente López (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz, Matías Gastón  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE)  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Falcón , Juan Carlos 19/11/79 Gral. Villegas (BUE)  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gigli , Matías 07/06/76 Rosario (SFE)  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Herrera, Nicolás Víctor 27/07/83 La Rioja  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Leiva, Cristian Gustavo 26/09/77 Chilecito (LRI)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Mannara, Pablo Andrés 18/05/77 Lanús (BUE)  
  Mannara , Rodrigo Martín 24/12/79 Capital Federal  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Molina Fariña, Diego Ignacio 23/06/93 Almirante Brown (BUE)  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Mosca, Claudio Ezequiel 02/04/91 Bernal (BUE)  
  Navarrete, Matías 07/03/87 Capital Federal  
  Nayar, Sebastián Ricardo 10/05/88  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Palomino Sierra, Jairo Fabián 02/08/88 Nechí (COL)  
  Patiño Rosero, Jairo Leonard 05/04/78 Cali (COL)  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pérez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 24/04/90 Mercedes (BUE)  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Rimoldi , Lucas Roberto 07/08/80 Córdoba  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE)  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Soplán, Darío Nicolás 01/02/90 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
  Zuculini, Franco 05/09/90 La Rioja  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Balsas Bruno, Sebastián Andrés 05/03/86 Montevideo (URU)  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanco Leschuk, Gustavo Ezequiel 05/11/91 Mendoza  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Bottaro, Julián 28/09/92 Capital Federal  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba  
  De León, Adrián Javier 12/05/89 Junín (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Fabbiani, Cristian Gastón 03/09/83 Ciudad Evita (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Fornaroli, Bruno 07/09/87 Salto (URU)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Lucero, Martín 23/05/90 Capital Federal  
  Ludueña, Gonzalo Emmanuel 12/03/86 Córdoba  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Martínez Ramos, Jorge Luis 03/11/83 Trinidad (URU)  
  Mazzola, Nicolás Darío 28/01/90 Viedma (RNE)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Pinedo, Renato 22/05/91 Villa Rossi (CBA)  
  Puch Cortés, Edson Raúl 04/09/86 Iquique (CHI)  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Roffes, Guillermo Ezequiel  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Rotondi, Eduardo Matías 29/01/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS)  
  Savoia, Gustavo Humberto 21/08/81 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Trecarichi Loiácono, Lucas Ezequiel 12/02/91 Béccar (BUE)  
In
Gustavo Aprile Bari
Julio Arca Middlesbrough
Carlos Arce San Telmo
Rodrigo Archubi Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Sebastián Balsas Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Juan Manuel Barrientos Deportivo Laferrere
Leandro Benítez Gimnasia de Jujuy
Martín Bernacchia Defensores Unidos
Gustavo Blanco Leschuk Deportivo Merlo
Ariel Broggi Banfield
Javier Burrai Arsenal
Germán Cáceres Ferrocarril Oeste
Ariel Carreño Nueva Chicago
Juan Casado Rangers
Cristian Cellay Boca Juniors
Lucas Chaparro San Lorenzo
Diego Chitzoff Talleres (Córdoba)
Fernando Cigno Acassuso
Luciano Cigno Almagro
Diego De la Vega San Telmo
Adrián De León El Linqueño
Jorge De Olivera Racing Club
Matías Díaz Deportivo Merlo
Jonathan Domínguez Dep.Concepción
Matías Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Diego Ezquerra Deportivo Morón
Cristian Fabbiani Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Juan Carlos Falcón Douglas Haig
Ezequiel Filipetto Almirante Brown
Matías Fondato Sportivo Las Parejas (SF)
Bruno Fornaroli Panathinaikos
Gonzalo García Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Matías Gigli Aldosivi (MDP)
Matías González Ferrocarril Oeste
Alfredo González Bordón Aragua
Nicolás Guevara River Plate
Adrián Gunino Almería
Nicolás Herrera Atlético Policial (Cat.)
Diego Ledesma Deportivo Azoguez
Cristian Leiva Banfield
Matías Lequi All Boys
Sebastián Lipo Liniers
Martín Lucero At.Sorocaba - SP
Sergio Luque Sacachispas
Pablo Mannara Deportivo Laferrere
Lucas Mareque Lorient
Jorge Martínez Ramos Barnechea
Nicolás Mazzola Locarno
Diego Molina Banfield
Pablo Monsalvo Chacarita Jrs.
Ricardo Moreira Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Claudio Mosca Nueva Chicago
Matías Navarrete All Boys
Sebastián Nayar San Roque de Lepe
Ramón Pedro Ortiz Deportivo Azoguez
Maximiliano Ortiz Racing (Córdoba)
Jairo Palomino Al Ahli
Jairo Patiño Cúcuta
Gonzalo Pérez Danubio
Facundo Pérez Castro Defensa y Justicia
Guillermo Pfund Deportivo Merlo
Renato Pinedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Edson Puch Iquique
Facundo Quiroga All Boys
David Reano Veria
Adrián Reta Banfield
Lucas Rimoldi Toros Neza
Matías Rudler San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Sánchez Prette Huracán
Marcelo Sarmiento Unión de Santa Fe
Darío Soplán Deportivo Italiano
Lucas Trecarichi Kallithea
Nicolás Vélez At. Sanluqueño
Franco Zuculini Zaragoza
Out
Gerardo Acosta Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
José Luis Almaraz Tiro y Gimnasia (San Pedro J)
Sergio Oscar Almirón José Gálvez
Jorge Anchén Rampla Juniors
Lino Arce F.C.Tres Algarrobos
Pablo Azcurra Arema
Marcelo Benítez Deportivo Armenio
Bruno Bilotti Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Leonardo Borzani Sp.Belgrano San Francisco
Fernando Cafasso Tiro Federal (B.Blanca)
Franco Cángele Boca Juniors
Juan Pablo Cárdenas Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Paolo Cardozo Cartaginés
Gastón Casas Argentino de Quilmes
Alejandro Cascio Coronel Aguirre (V.G.Gálvez)
Jairo Castillo Boyacá Chicó
Leandro Coronel Chacarita Jrs.
Alexander Corro Deportes Quindío
Matías Di Gregorio Independiente
Maximiliano Díaz Central Córdoba
Raúl Estévez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Gastón Filgueira Liverpool
Luciano Galletti OFI Creta
Nelson González AEK Kouklia
Juan Huerta Defensores de Cambaceres
Hugo Iriarte San Martín (San Juan)
Sebastián Leto Catania
David López Deportivo Morón
César Monasterio Deportivo Laferrere
Lucas Moya San Lorenzo (Catamarca)
Juan Ojeda Tiquipaya
Lucas Ojeda Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Víctor Ormazábal Almirante Brown
Federico Ortiz General Lamadrid
Ludovico Paulucci Studebaker (Villa Cañás)
Hernán Peirone Estudiantes (Río Cuarto)
Jonathan Philippe Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
Juan Pietravallo Brown (Adrogué)
Luis Quinteros Deportes Copiapó
Daniel Salvatierra Coronel Aguirre (V.G.Gálvez)
José Shaffer Talleres (Córdoba)
Matías Sosa Colón de Santa Fe
Rodrigo Stalteri Huracán de Carlos Tejedor
Cristian Trombetta Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Carlos Valencia Deportes Copiapó
Juan Sebastián Verón Estudiantes de La Plata
Kilian Virviescas Patriotas