Sunday, June 15, 2014, 8:55 PM


Goalkeepers
1 García, Javier Hernán 29/01/87 Capital Federal 15 0
12 Cousillas, Agustín Sebastián 19/04/90 Corrientes 1 0
32 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 4 0
Defenders
2 Donatti, Alejandro César 24/10/86 Rafaela (SFE) 11 1
3 Malagueño, Javier Hernán 27/10/82 Cosquín (CBA) 2 0
13 Casteglione, Carlos Damián 09/05/80 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
20 Escobar, Matías Leonardo 21/04/82 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
21 Echeverría, Mariano Raúl 27/05/81 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 1
22 Orban, Lucas Alfonso 03/02/89 Capital Federal 15 1
23 Paparatto, Norberto Javier 03/01/84 Adrogué (BUE) 11 0
27 Martínez, Marcelo Nicolás 20/06/84 Morón (BUE) 2 0
31 Godoy, Erik Fernando 16/08/93 Capital Federal 1 0
Midfields
4 Ferreira Villa, Diego Ismael 04/05/85 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
5 Castaño, Diego Rafael 08/06/79 Bragado (BUE) 8 1
6 Peñalba, Gabriel Martín 23/09/84 Quilmes (BUE)  
8 Galmarini, Martín 28/02/82 San Isidro (BUE) 15 2
11 Leone, Ramiro Emiliano 01/06/77 Rosario (SFE) 12 0
14 Cisterna, Diego Rubén 22/08/81 Loma Hermosa (BUE) 5 0
15 Díaz, Ángel Gastón 26/03/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 0
17 Pío, Ariel Emmanuel 04/11/88 Baradero (BUE) 7 1
17 Rusculleda, Sebastián 29/04/85 Laboulaye (CBA)  
19 Botta Montero, Rubén Alejandro 31/01/90 San Juan 11 2
25 Carrasco, Nelson Javier 14/02/89 Capital Federal 5 0
26 Menossi, Lucas Ariel 11/07/92 Beccar (BUE) 5 0
31 Itabel, Kevin Fabián Emiliano 20/08/93 Escobar (BUE) 0 0
33 Ivanobsky, Cristian Nicolás 11/02/90 2 0
  Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
7 Torassa, Agustín Gonzalo 20/10/88 Resistencia (CHA) 9 0
9 Maggiolo , Ezequiel Carlos 15/06/77 Martínez (BUE) 13 1
10 Pérez García, Matías Augusto 13/10/84 Tartagal (SAL) 17 1
16 Ftacla, Diego Nadir 17/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 3
18 Leguizamón, Leandro Luján 04/12/88 Capital Federal 2 0
24 Santander Mereles, Federico Javier 04/06/91 San Lorenzo (PAR) 10 0
28 Janson, Lucas 16/08/94 Olavarría (BUE) 6 0
30 González , Silvio Augusto 08/06/80 Guernica (BUE) 6 2
In
Damián Albil Estudiantes de La Plata
Diego Cisterna Almirante Brown
Alejandro Donatti Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Diego Ferreira Defensor
Silvio González Aris Limassol
Javier Malagueño Málaga
Matías Pérez García All Boys
Federico Santander Racing Club
Agustín Torassa All Boys
Out
Juan Carlos Blengio Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Carlos Casteglione Rosario Central
Leandro Díaz Lanús
Daniel Islas Huracán
Cristian Lema Quilmes
Carlos Luna River Plate
Román Martínez Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Montero Liverpool
Diego Morales Al Ahli