Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 17 0
12 Conde Quintana, Esteban Néstor 04/03/83 Young (URU) 2 0
20 Werner, Axel 28/02/96 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
27 Manera, Rodrigo 05/04/91 Rafaela (SFE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Carniello, Oscar Matías 18/09/88 Vila (SFE) 18 0
3 Bovaglio, Lucas Alfredo 19/04/79 Rafaela (SFE) 1 1
4 Vella , Cristian Daniel 06/03/78 Rosario (SFE) 10 0
6 Machín Ramírez, Cristian Adrián 05/12/88 Montevideo (URU) 4 0
14 Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) 0 0
15 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 4 0
21 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 15 0
24 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) 13 0
33 Domínguez , Eduardo Rodrigo 01/09/78 Lanús (BUE) 15 2
  Morales, Dimas Ezequiel 22/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) Only Cup
  Suso, Gastón 12/03/91 Arrufó (SFE) Only Cup
Midfields
5 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 13 0
7 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 16 0
8 Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE) 4 0
16 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) 6 1
17 Pavetti, Pablo José 20/03/91 Rafaela (SFE) 9 0
19 Gaitán, Pablo Leonel 09/05/92 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 0 0
22 Ferro Olivera, Raúl Freddy 13/01/83 Montevideo (URU) 12 0
26 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 13 1
28 Eluchans, Juan Eduardo 14/04/80 Tandil (BUE) 13 3
32 Grazzini, Sebastián Hugo 25/01/81 Rosario (SFE) 10 1
35 De Iriondo, Manuel Ignacio 06/05/93 Santa Fe Only Cup
Forwards
9 Vera Méndez, Diego Daniel 05/01/85 Montevideo (URU) 13 4
10 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe Reserve
11 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 16 4
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 15 0
18 Albertengo, Lucas Gabriel 30/01/91 Egusquiza (SFE) 8 0
25 Lederhos, Ariel Emiliano 3 0
29 López, Jonathan Yamil 19/01/89 Chajarí (ERI) 16 4
  Pussetto, Ignacio 21/12/95 Cañada Rosquín (SFE) Only Cup
  Sartor Camiña, Marcos Luciano 18/03/95 Ingeniero Jacobacci (RNE) Only Cup
In
Eduardo Domínguez Huracán
Julián Fernández La Serena
Diego Vera Querétaro
Out
Nicolás Capellino Ferrocarril Oeste
César Carignano Patronato (Paraná)
Diego Fraire Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Luis Lagrutta Ferrocarril Oeste
Ezequiel Schram Unión de Totoras
Martín Zbrun Instituto (Córdoba)