Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 5 0
12 Frandino, Gabriel 0 0
22 Peric Villarreal, Nicolás Miroslav 19/10/78 Talca (CHI) 16 0
32 Quirós, Diego Julián 12/01/89 Capital Federal 0 0
Defenders
2 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 19 1
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 03/06/85 Capital Federal 18 0
6 Canuto, Ignacio 20/02/86 Santa Fe 13 0
11 Domínguez , Federico Hernán 13/08/76 Lanús (BUE) 15 0
13 Berardo, Nicolás 26/07/90 San Basilio (CBA) 0 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 14 1
20 Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) 0 0
29 Gentiletti, Santiago Juan Domingo 09/01/85 Godeken (SFE) 16 1
  Balbuena, Pedro Dionisio 28/06/89 Santa Elena (PAR) Reserve
  Dematei, Nicolás Diego 19/11/87 Mercedes (BUE) Didn't play
Midfields
4 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 0 0
5 Ortigoza, Néstor Ezequiel 07/10/84 San Antonio de Padua (BUE) 18 3
8 Mercier, Juan Ignacio 02/02/80 Campana (BUE) 18 1
21 Raymonda, Santiago 03/04/79 Arteaga (SFE) 9 1
23 Hernández Hernández, Emilio Exequiel 14/09/84 Santiago (CHI) 12 1
24 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 8 0
26 Alarcón, Aníbal Fernando 29/11/89 Formosa Reserve
  Alfonso, Facundo 21/04/88 Haedo (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
7 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 17 0
9 Pavlovich , Nicolás 14/02/78 Balcarce (BUE) 17 6
10 Coria, Facundo Gabriel 28/05/87 Capital Federal 16 4
14 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 18 3
15 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 2 0
16 Rotondi, Eduardo Matías 29/01/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) 0 0
18 Sosa, Víctor Ismael 18/01/87 San Martín (BUE) 17 9
27 Gianni, Nicolás Andrés 27/09/82 Villa Adelina (BUE) 1 0
28 Jaime, Oscar Sebastián 30/01/87 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
30 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal Reserve
  Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
In
José Calderón Estudiantes de La Plata
Santiago Gentiletti O'Higgins
Emilio Hernández Cruz Azul
Luis Ojeda Unión de Santa Fe
Out
Mauro Bogado Everton
Diego García Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Nicolás Gianni Manta
Gabriel Hauche Racing Club
René Lima Fénix
Diego Morales Juan Aurich
Juan Ojeda ----
Franco Quiroga Santiago Wanderers
Carlos Santibañez Santiago Morning
Andrés Scotti Colo Colo
Maximiliano Sola Unión Magdalena
Sebastián Torrico Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)