Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Comizzo , Ángel David 27/04/62 Reconquista (SFE) 1 0
12 Buljubasich , José María 12/05/71 Firmat (SFE) 12 0
17 Costanzo , Franco 05/09/80 Río Cuarto (CBA) 6 0
22 Lux, Germán Darío 07/06/82 Carcarañá (SFE) 0 0
  Carrizo, Juan Pablo 06/05/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserve
Defenders
2 Ayala , Celso Rafael 20/08/70 Asunción (PAR) Didn't play
3 Rojas , Ricardo Ismael 26/01/71 Posadas (MIS) 2 0
6 Demichelis, Martín Gastón 20/12/80 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 17 0
13 Del Campo, Martín Gonzalo 24/05/75 Montevideo (URU) 2 0
14 Garcé , Ariel Hernán 14/07/79 Tandil (BUE) 19 0
16 Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
21 Ameli , Horacio Andrés 07/07/74 Rosario (SFE) 16 2
  Lucas, Máximo Francisco 28/01/79 Montevideo (URU)  
Midfields
4 Husaín , Claudio Daniel 20/11/74 San Justo (BUE) 12 1
5 Astrada , Leonardo Rubén 06/01/70 Capital Federal 5 0
8 Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal 15 1
10 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal 16 6
11 Zapata , Victor Eduardo 20/01/79 San Martín (BUE) 15 1
15 Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA) 13 2
18 Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) 5 2
19 Ferreyra, Osmar Darío 09/01/83 Basavilbaso (ERI) 2 0
24 Ludueña, Daniel Emanuel 27/07/82 Córdoba 14 0
26 Aimar, Andrés Ricardo 18/11/82 Río Cuarto (CBA) Reserve
27 González , Luis Oscar 19/01/81 Capital Federal 17 4
29 Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE) 6 0
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA) Friendlies
  Gómez , Marcelo Adrián 08/12/70 Capital Federal Friendlies
Forwards
7 Domínguez, Alejandro Damián 10/06/81 Lanús (BUE) Injured
9 Cavenaghi, Fernando Ezequiel 21/09/83 Chacabuco (BUE) 19 13
20 Husaín , Darío Fernando 02/05/76 Haedo (BUE) 11 3
23 López, Maximiliano Gastón 03/04/84 Capital Federal 2 0
24 Cuevas Amarilla, Nelson Rafael 10/01/80 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
28 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 4 0
30 Fuertes , Esteban Oscar 26/12/72 Coronel Dorrego (BUE) 18 6
In
Horacio Ameli Inter (P.Alegre)
Eduardo Coudet Celta
Martín Del Campo Nacional
Claudio Husaín Napoli
Darío Husaín Vélez Sarsfield
Máximo Lucas Danubio
Out
Damián Álvarez Morelia
Nelson Cuevas Inter Shangai
Javier Gandolfi Talleres (Córdoba)
Jersson González
Luciano Leguizamón Unión de Santa Fe
Gabriel Pereyra Defensores de Belgrano
Juan Pablo Raponi Universidad de Chile