Sunday, June 15, 2014, 8:55 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Pocrnjic, Luciano Darío 04/08/81 Chovet (SFE) 19 0
12 Corti, Leonardo Andrés 29/01/81 San Pedro (BUE) 0 0
27 Ardente, Luis Emanuel 17/09/81 San Isidro (BUE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Sosa, Diego Roberto 17/04/80 Pilar (BUE) 4 0
3 Más, Emanuel 15/01/89 San Juan 19 1
4 Mattia, Juan Francisco 24/06/88 Luján (BUE) 1 0
5 Carabajal, Matías Emilio 1 0
6 Grabinski , Cristian Emilio 12/01/80 Llavallol (BUE) 19 0
11 Saavedra, Raúl Fernando 08/03/78 Villa Carmela (TUC) 12 2
13 Landa, Lucas León 03/04/86 Chañar Ladeado (SFE) 19 2
18 Galarza, Marcos Adrián 03/04/84 Morón (BUE) 17 0
24 Zamponi, Rubén 15/07/86 Morón (BUE) 0 0
Midfields
8 Carrusca, Marcelo Adrián 01/09/83 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
10 Poggi, Federico Hernán 10/01/82 Capital Federal 15 0
14 Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE) 16 0
15 Bogado, Mauro Ezequiel 31/05/85 San Martín (BUE) 15 2
16 Quiroga, Raúl Alberto 20/03/89 Pergamino (BUE) Injured
21 Aguirre, Marcos Sebastián 30/03/84 Arroyito (CBA) 3 0
22 Wagner, Martín 15/06/85 Coronel Suárez 6 0
23 Álvarez , Cristian Osvaldo 09/01/78 Capital Federal 11 0
26 Bustos, Maximiliano Andrés 05/01/82 San Luis 10 0
30 Oviedo, Lucas Matías 19/04/85 San Juan 4 0
31 Lepe Gil, Franco Emiliano 0 0
33 Tejada, Jonathan 0 0
  Canuto, Damián Gabriel Rosario (SFE) Injured
Forwards
7 da Conceição, Emison 27/06/85 Recife (BRA) 6 1
9 Penco, Sebastián Ariel 22/09/83 Capital Federal 12 4
17 Ayala Villagra, Néstor 18/02/83 San Lorenzo (PAR) 8 0
19 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 11 1
20 Graf , Claudio Fernando 31/01/76 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 14 0
25 Caprari, Gastón Nicolás 17/02/85 Córdoba 10 3
28 García, Diego 21/06/84 La Paz (ERI) 9 1
29 Caballero, Franco Chimbas (SJU) 0 0
  Gómez, Luis Reserve
In
Marcos Aguirre Arsenal
Cristian Álvarez Arsenal
Luis Ardente Tigre
Néstor Ayala Deportivo Cuenca
Mauro Bogado Argentinos Juniors
Maximiliano Bustos Banfield
Matías Carabajal Almirante Brown
Marcelo Carrusca Banfield
Diego García Defensa y Justicia
Claudio Graf Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Juan Mattia Flandria
Maximiliano Núñez Estudiantes de La Plata
Lucas Oviedo San Martín (Tucumán)
Raúl Saavedra San Martín (Tucumán)
Martín Wagner Racing Club
Out
Gerardo Acosta Patronato (Paraná)
Reinaldo Alderete Rosario Central
Maximiliano Barreiro Deportivo Merlo
Ariel Colzera Unión La Calera
Jonathan Criado Huracán (Tres Arroyos)
David Drocco Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Roberto Floris Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Iván Macalik Temperley
Mariano Messera ----
Juan Pablo Passaglia Defensores de V.Ramallo
Marcelo Scatolaro Huachipato
Ezequiel Videla Instituto (Córdoba)