Sunday, June 15, 2014, 8:55 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE) 19 0
31 Carranza, Jorge Carlos 07/05/81 Córdoba 1 0
Defenders
2 Carniello, Oscar Matías 18/09/88 Vila (SFE) 18 1
4 Sacks, Joel 10/04/89 Rafaela (SFE) Reserve
6 Zbrun, Martín Juan 27/01/85 Rafaela (SFE) 19 0
15 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 3 0
20 Iriarte, Hugo Germán 26/03/82 Alta Gracia (CBA) 9 0
21 Fontanini, Fabricio Bautista 30/03/90 Rafaela (SFE) 16 1
22 Fernández, Julián 18/07/89 El Arañado (BUE) 0 0
23 Di Gregorio, Matías Gabriel 04/06/86 Avellaneda (BUE) Reserve
24 Fernández , Juan Ramón 05/03/80 Gualeguaychú (ERI) 9 0
30 Niz, Alexis Jorge 17/05/88 Rafaela (SFE) 7 0
Midfields
3 Pietkewicz, Leonel 30/01/89 Formosa Reserve
5 Cáceres, Germán Ezequiel 20/12/78 Paraná (ERI) 10 0
7 Serrano, Walter Omar 02/07/86 Villa Constitución SFE) 18 1
8 Juárez, Iván Mauricio 20/10/77 San Francisco (SFE) 14 0
10 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 19 6
16 Fissore, Matías 21/09/90 San Marcos Sud (CBA) 17 0
17 Gaitán , Walter Nicolás 13/03/77 La Rioja 9 1
18 Lagrutta, Luis María 28/04/88 Rafaela (SFE) 3 0
26 Carrera, Sebastián 25/05/78 Capital Federal 10 1
27 Rodríguez Rojas, Ezequiel Germán 05/01/90 Rafaela (SFE) Reserve
28 Pavetti, Pablo 20/03/91 Rafaela (SFE) Reserve
29 Córdoba Ospina, Jherson Enrique 09/02/88 Apartadó (COL) 7 0
Forwards
9 Zbrun, Matías 27/01/85 Rafaela (SFE) 6 0
11 González, Federico Rafael 01/06/87 Colón (ERI) 14 4
13 Depetris, Rodrigo Leonel 05/05/90 San Jorge (SFE) 1 0
14 López, Jonathan Yamil 19/01/89 Chajarí (ERI) 5 0
19 Gandín, Darío Alejandro 07/12/83 Santa Fe 17 6
25 Capellino, Nicolás 11/05/89 Humberto Primo (SFE) 3 0
32 Filomeno , Lucio Alejo 08/05/80 Capital Federal 4 0
  Schram, Ezequiel 21/02/91 Totoras (SFE) Reserve
In
Jorge Carranza Instituto (Córdoba)
Sebastián Carrera Asteras Tripolis
Jherson Córdoba Envigado
Matías Di Gregorio Quilmes
Francisco Dutari Talleres (Córdoba)
Julián Fernández Argentinos Juniors
Lucio Filomeno PAOK Thessaloniki
Fabricio Fontanini Quilmes
Walter Gaitán Los Angeles Blues
Darío Gandín Necaxa
Hugo Iriarte Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Nicolás Aguirre Arsenal
Lucas Bovaglio Estudiantes Tecos
César Carignano Universidad Católica
Carlos De Giorgi Ferrocarril Oeste
Guillermo Franco Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fernando Girardini ----
Leonardo Morales ----
Juan Pietravallo Aragua
Pablo Santillán 9 de Julio de Morteros
Lautaro Trullet Retirado
Alexis Vera Ben Hur (Rafaela)