Monday, October 6, 2014, 12:22 AM


Goalkeepers
1 Ojeda, Luis Alberto 21/03/90 Romang (SFE) 12 0
12 Giovini, Sebastián 28/02/90 La Laguna (CBA) 0 0
20 Fernández , Nereo Ariel 13/04/79 La Brava (SFE) 8 0
Defenders
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
3 Prósperi, Gonzalo Sebastián 28/09/85 Martínez (BUE) 19 0
4 Barzola, Pablo Maximiliano 17/11/83 Capital Federal 15 1
13 Berardo, Nicolás 26/07/90 San Basilio (CBA) 13 0
17 Sabia, Juan Alberto 17/12/81 Pergamino (BUE) 13 0
24 Hurtado Orovio, Jefferson Javier 02/08/87 Eloy Alfaro (ECU) 6 0
25 Pistone, Federico José 13/06/90 Bragado (BUE) 3 0
28 Batista, Nicolás 27/01/91 Capital Federal 5 0
36 Falcón García, Iván 30/03/91 Capital Federal 0 0
  Rodríguez, Lucas 27/09/93 Capital Federal Injured
Midfields
5 Basualdo, Germán Rodrigo 07/03/84 Capital Federal 12 0
6 Escudero, Sergio Daniel 12/04/83 Punta Alta (BUE) Reserve
8 Hernández, Pedro Pablo 24/10/86 San Miguel (TUC) 17 0
11 Ramírez, Juan Edgardo 25/05/93 Moreno (BUE) 9 0
14 Hernández Hernández, Emilio Exequiel 14/09/84 Santiago (CHI) 9 0
16 Laba, Matías Alejandro 11/12/91 Capital Federal 12 0
18 Brum Gutiérrez, Roberto Sebastián 05/07/83 Montevideo (URU) 13 1
19 Díaz Ponce, Rodrigo Leonel 30/08/92 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
27 Nagüel, Carlos Santiago 28/01/93 Capital Federal 3 1
29 Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal 0 0
34 Iñíguez, Gaspar 26/03/94 Lanús (BUE) 5 0
Forwards
7 Rius Aragallo, Ciro Pablo 27/10/88 Rosario (SFE) 11 0
9 Morales, Juan José 23/03/82 Bella Vista (TUC) 14 2
10 Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE) 17 2
15 Romero, Andres Fabricio 21/12/89 Justiniano Posse (CBA) 4 0
21 Salcedo González, Santiago Gabriel 06/09/81 Asunción (PAR) 13 7
23 Barrera, Leandro 22/02/91 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 4 1
26 Pérez Tarifa, Gerardo Gabriel 08/06/87 Córdoba 5 0
33 Salazar, Hernán Matías 02/05/90 Capital Federal 2 0
35 Bordagaray, Fabián 15/02/87 Avellaneda (BUE) 6 1
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE) Reserve
  Rotondi, Eduardo Matías 29/01/92 Puerto Iguazú (MIS) Youth team
In
Fernando Alarcón Los Andes
Pablo Barzola Caen
Fabián Bordagaray River Plate
Roberto Brum Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Nereo Fernández Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Jefferson Hurtado Barcelona
Juan José Morales Quilmes
Gabriel Pérez Tarifa Atlético Tucumán
Out
Nicolás Blandi Boca Juniors
Mauro Bogado San Martín (San Juan)
Juan Ignacio Carrera Sarmiento (Resistencia)
Lionel Coudannes Deportivo Maipú (MZA)
Julián Fernández Atlético Rafaela
Santiago Gentiletti Brest
Juan Mercier Al Nassr
Nicolás Navarro Kayserispor
Franco Niell Querétaro
Darío Ocampo Guaraní Asunción
Cristian Sánchez Prette Huracán
Gonzalo Vargas Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata