Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 8 0
12 Torrico, Sebastián Alberto 22/02/80 Mendoza 11 0
Defenders
2 Sigali, Leonardo Germán 29/05/87 Campana (BUE) 19 0
3 Russo, Roberto Emilio 19/06/82 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 16 1
6 Curbelo Garis, Jorge Winston 21/12/81 Montevideo (URU) 10 1
13 Aguilera, Víctor Emanuel 11/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) Reserve
15 Dutari, Francisco 03/03/88 Córdoba 4 0
21 García, Zelmar 03/02/87 Tapalqué (BUE) 17 0
22 Ceballos Maiz, Lucas Esteban 03/01/87 San Juan 2 0
25 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 11 1
32 Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza Reserve
  Salomón, Darío Alejandro 04/10/83 Mendoza Didn't play
  Santander, Paolo Ezequiel 21/06/87 Mendoza  
Midfields
4 Sánchez Arcosa, Carlos Andrés 02/12/84 Montevideo (URU) 16 2
5 Olmedo, Nicolás Andrés 10/03/83 Mendoza 16 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 17 2
10 Ramírez, David Arturo 18/02/81 Ramallo (BUE) 16 8
11 Carranza, César Alberto 16/08/80 Laferrere (BUE) 17 2
14 Damonte, Israel Alejandro 06/01/82 Salto (BUE) 9 0
17 Torres, Adrián Nahuel 31/10/89 El Talar (BUE) 3 0
20 Díaz, Orlando Gonzalo 01/03/90 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
23 Rojas, Ariel Mauricio 16/01/86 Garín (BUE) 18 4
24 Sánchez, Sergio Daniel 24/01/88 Mendoza 1 0
27 Camargo, Alejandro Maximiliano 12/06/89 Guaymallén (MZA) 1 0
28 Moyano, Gabriel Oscar 28/07/92 Mendoza 0 0
31 Donda, Mariano Martín 24/03/82 Capital Federal 3 1
  Villegas, Federico Sebastián 15/09/87 Godoy Cruz (MZA)  
Forwards
7 Núñez Lozano, Fabricio Damián 04/11/85 Mercedes (URU) 7 0
9 Salinas, Rodrigo Javier 04/07/86 La Plata (BUE) 17 2
16 Vera, Jesús Jonathan 10/01/89 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 3 0
18 Castillo Cortés, Jairo Fernando 17/11/77 Tumaco Nariño (COL) 16 6
19 Miranda, Pablo Martín 14/12/84 Berisso (BUE) 4 0
29 Piñero Da Silva, Jorge Armando 24/09/87 4 0
In
Emanuel Aguilera Guaymallén (Mendoza)
Lucas Ceballos Sp.Desamparados (S.Juan)
Israel Damonte Asteras Tripolis
Gonzalo Díaz Instituto (Córdoba)
Mariano Donda Bari
Pablo Miranda Villa San Carlos
Fabricio Núñez Cerro Largo
Jorge Piñero Da Silva Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Roberto Russo Nueva Chicago
Nicolás Sánchez River Plate
Diego Villar Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Out
Martín Aguirre Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Maximiliano Alaniz Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Cristian Aracena 9 de Julio (Rafaela)
Cristian Chávez Atlético Tucumán
Lautaro Formica Huracán
Ernesto Garín San Martín (Mendoza)
Federico Higuaín Colón de Santa Fe
Luis Lobo Dep. Anzoátegui
Sebastián Martínez Quilmes
José Ramírez Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Torres Emelec
Nicolás Triviño San Martín (Tucumán)
Daniel Vega San Martín (Tucumán)