Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Abadie, Rodrigo 15/01/84 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Cuerdo, Sebastián Leonel 16/07/86 Sumampa (SDE) Left to ???
  Leyenda , Bernardo Alejandro 26/03/80 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Ojeda, Juan Marcelo 10/11/82 Arroyo Seco (SFE)  
  Paulucci, Ludovico 21/06/89 Bigand (SFE) Left to ???
  Ruffini, Adelquis 07/01/83 Carcarañá (SFE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Vicente , Gonzalo Ernesto 01/08/79 Río Primero (CBA) Left to ???
Defenders
38 Payer, Walter Juan Pablo 06/05/87 San Lorenzo (SFE) Didn't play
  García, Martín Eduardo 19/09/85 Alcorta (SFE) Didn't play
  Mánquez, Leandro Ariel 06/05/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza Left to ???
  Arce, Lino Alejandro 10/11/76 Tartagal (SAL) Left to ???
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Bogado, Diego Iván 23/02/86 Capital Federal  
  Bozzoni Ruiz, Gonzalo Claudio 12/02/90 Islas Canarias (ESP)  
  Cattáneo, Agustín 15/08/88  
  Charras, Marcos 13/05/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Díaz, Michael Ramón 12/03/86 Avellino (ITA)  
  Fernández, Raúl Hernán Ariel 22/03/83 Capital Federal  
  Gaitán, Héctor Luis 09/02/87 Cruz Alta (CBA)  
  Garré, Ezequiel Ángel 10/11/81 Capital Federal  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  La Luz Santa Cruz, Héctor Ignacio 19/04/85 Durazno (URU)  
  Lavayén, Ricardo Alfredo Left to ???
  Lequi, Matías Emanuel 13/05/81 Rosario (SFE) Left to ???
  Lobos, Gabriel Alfredo 21/04/74 Temperley (BUE)  
  Martínez , Jorge Daniel 20/06/73 Montecarlo (MIS) Left to ???
  Miranda, Franco Andrés 13/05/85 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU)  
  Ormeño Salazar, Álvaro Andrés 04/04/79 Viña del Mar (CHI) Left to ???
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Quiroga, Facundo Nicolás 16/05/85 Garín (BUE)  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Seltzer, Ariel Gerardo 03/01/81 Villa Ocampo (SFE) Left to ???
  Serrizuela , Juan José 25/01/77 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sosa, Héctor Vidal 02/05/79 Areguá (PAR)  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
Midfields
  Giampietri, Adrián Gustavo 22/02/79 La Plata (BUE)  
  Schmidt, Gastón Ezequiel 16/05/87 La Plata (BUE)  
  Soria, Rodrigo Ernesto 14/02/87 Villa Domínico (BUE)  
  Abregú, Ezequiel Gregorio 09/09/89 Left to ???
  Barrado, Diego Armando 27/02/81 Bragado (BUE) Left to ???
  Benítez, Marcelo Fabián 29/05/89 Santa Fe  
  Borzani, Leonardo Luis 07/05/82 Álvarez (SFE)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Carrizo, Juan Carlos 03/06/87 Left to ???
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  De Bruno, Nicolás Marcelo 24/02/86 Rosario (ARG) Left to ???
  Díaz, Andrés Alejandro 21/03/83 Rosario (SFE)  
  Donnet , Matías Abel 18/04/80 Esperanza (SFE) Left to ???
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE) Left to ???
  Filippini, Valentín Hilario 02/10/75 Laguna Naineck (FOR)  
  Gaitán , Walter Nicolás 13/03/77 La Rioja  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE) Left to ???
  Hernández, Francisco  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Landa Garza, Patricio Rafael 03/04/82 La Plata (BUE) Left to ???
  Mannara, Pablo Andrés 18/05/77 Lanús (BUE)  
  Martina , Gastón Enrique 03/01/80 Villa Carlos Paz (CBA) Left to ???
  Medina , Nicolás Rubén 17/02/82 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Milano, Mauro Ramiro 19/01/84 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Montalvo, Benito Félix 19/09/85 Unquillo (CBA)  
  Myma, Jorge Omar 22/03/88 Capital Federal  
  Orellana, David Federico 10/11/88 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Ortigoza, Sergio Left to ???
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Pinto , Gustavo Hernán 29/05/79 Ciudadela (BUE) Didn't play
  Principiano , Vicente Rubén 03/10/78 San Nicolás (BUE)  
Forwards
  Astudillo , Rodrigo Daniel 23/11/77 Jesús María (CBA)  
  Gareca, Facundo Guillermo 05/10/73 Concepción (TUC)  
  Martínez, Alexis Maximiliano 08-06-85 Junín (BUE)  
  Alonso del Conte, Santiago 03/07/89  
  Ávalos, Erwin Lorenzo 27/04/83 Caazapá (PAR) Left to ???
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal Left to ???
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Caraccio, Franco 16/01/87 Chacabuco (BUE)  
  Carando, Danilo Ezequiel 05/08/88 Dalmacio Vélez Sarsfield (CBA)  
  Colman Leguisamo, Héber Gastón 04/04/89 Tacuarembó (URU)  
  Costela, Hugo César 15/06/81 Montevideo (URU)  
  De Porras, Gonzalo Martín 26/07/84 Cutral-Co (NEU)  
  Drovandi, Jorge Alberto 11/05/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Franco Farquarson, Guillermo Luis 03/11/76 Corrientes Left to ???
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Giménez, Pablo Junior 29/06/81 Juan de Mena (PAR)  
  González , Aníbal Roy 07/02/78 Capital Federal  
  Guillermo , Sergio Adrián 15/03/80 Moreno (BUE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE) Left to ???
  Lujambio Llanes, Josemir 25/09/71 Durazno (URU)  
  Malano, Santiago 29/01/87 Mercedes (BUE) Left to ???
  Moreno Mora, José Alcides 10/09/81 Santader de Quilichao (COL)  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Perugini, Marcelo Fabián 17/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Quintana, Andrés Matías 16/02/90 (NEU)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Rosales , Mauro Damián 24/02/81 Villa María (CBA) Left to ???
  Suárez, Guillermo Alejandro 09/06/85 Lincoln (BUE)  
  Trecco, Néstor Nicolás Left to ???
  Troncoso, Martín Nicolás 31/01/86 Maciá (ERI)  
In
Rodrigo Abadie Libertad (Sunchales)
Ezequiel Abregú Tigre
Javier Almirón Girona
Santiago Alonso del Conte Atlético Tucumán
Carlos Araujo AEK
Lino Arce Estudiantes (Bs.As.)
Erwin Ávalos Chacarita Jrs.
Cristian Bardaro Tigre
Diego Barrado River Plate
Martín Belfortti Cerro Reyes
Pablo Bezombe Central Córdoba
Leonardo Borzani Almería
Gerardo Brítez Tigre
Hernán Buján Unión de Santa Fe
Darío Caballero Fernando de la Mora
Franco Caraccio Foggia
Danilo Carando Astra Ploiesti
Lucas Cariati Talleres (Rem.de Escalada)
Juan Carlos Carrizo Huracán
Agustín Cattáneo Figueirense
Darío Caviglia Deportivo Armenio
Sebastián Cejas Chacarita Jrs.
Maximiliano Cipollone Deportivo Armenio
Gastón Colman Olimpia
Hugo Costela Cerro Largo
Diego Crosa Chacarita Jrs.
Fernando Crosa Chacarita Jrs.
Leonel Cuerdo San Martín (Tucumán)
Leandro D'Amico Aldosivi (MDP)
Luiz Alberto Boca Juniors
Gonzalo De Porras Liberty Molfetta
Matías Donnet Unión de Santa Fe
Pablo Espinoza Almagro
Raúl Fernández Ferrocarril Midland
Walter Fonseca Juventud de Pergamino
Guillermo Franco West Ham
Héctor Gaitán Colegio Nacional Iquitos
Walter Gaitán Veracruz
Martín García Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Facundo Gareca Excursionistas
Lucas Gasparini Atletic de Ciutadella
Adrián Giampietri Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Christian Giménez Chacarita Jrs.
Rodrigo Gómez Nueva Chicago
Patricio Graff Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Sebastián Hernández Almirante Brown
Hugo Ibarra Boca Juniors
Leonardo Iglesias Bursaspor
Gabriel Iribarren Zob Ahan
Maximiliano Kondratiuk Villa San Carlos
Patricio Landa Garza Almagro
Héctor Larroque Deportivo Italiano
Ricardo Lavayén Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristhian Ledesma Olimpia
Matías Lequi Iraklis Thessaloniki
Bernardo Leyenda Defensa y Justicia
Gabriel Lobos Deportivo Italiano
Josemir Lujambio Porongos
Santiago Malano Racing Club
Leandro Mánquez Defensa y Justicia
Gastón Martina Platense
Alexis Martínez Douglas Haig
Jorge Martínez Platense
Nicolás Medina Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Mariano Mignini Civitanovese
Mauro Milano Iraklis Thessaloniki
Franco Miranda Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Benito Montalvo Tacuary
Marcelo Moreno Tacuary
José Moreno Steaua Bucuresti
Juan Ojeda River Plate
Álvaro Ormeño Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Claudio Ortega Instituto (Córdoba)
Sergio Ortigoza Colegiales
Ludovico Paulucci Arsenal
Alcides Píccoli Gimnasia de Jujuy
Fernando Pierucci Cerro Reyes
Cristian Poizón All Boys
Miguel Prado Temperley
Facundo Quiroga Monagas
Gerardo Rivero Berazategui
Gonzalo Robledo River Plate Ponce
Santiago Rodríguez Berazategui
Lucas Rodríguez Pagano Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Adrián Romero San Miguel
Mauro Rosales River Plate
Franco Sanchírico Évian Thonon Gaillard
Gastón Schmidt Deportivo Italiano
Ariel Seltzer Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Franco Simonetti Independiente
Rodrigo Soria Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Héctor Sosa Alianza Lima
Guillermo Suárez Inter Zapresic
Lautaro Tejerina Grevenmacher
Martín Troncoso La Emilia (San Jorge)
Martín Troncoso Espoli
Diego Trotta San Martín (Tucumán)
David Vega Atlético Tucumán
Gonzalo Vicente Aldosivi (MDP)
Martín Vitali APOP Kinyras
Horacio Zaccardo General Lamadrid
Out
Alan Aciar San Lorenzo
Reinaldo Alderete San Martín (San Juan)
Luis Benítez Racing Club
Bruno Bianchi Douglas Haig
José Bilibio Deportivo Armenio
Gabriel Bordi Racing (Córdoba)
Alexis Cabrera Huracán de Com. Rivadavia
Juan Caracoche Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Carlos Castilla Antofagasta
Tomás Charles Racing
Martin Civit Comunicaciones
Sebastián Cobelli Temperley
Antonio Domínguez Villa Mitre (B.Blanca)
Lucas Echenique San Miguel
Celso Esquivel Juventud Unida Univ. San Luis
Guillermo Esteban Brown (Adrogué)
Cristian Fabbiani All Boys
Eduardo Farías 9 de Julio de Morteros
Nahuel Fioretto Unterhaching
Carlos Flores Sport Boys
Diego Galeano Doxa Katokopias
Diego Garay Mitre (Las Varillas)
Esteban García Dinamo Tirana
Walter García Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Leandro Goncebat Deportivo Español
Esteban Herrera Deportivo Italiano
Junior Ischia Alvarado (MDP)
Julián Kmet Defensores de Salto
Julio López General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Enrique Mallea Rangers
Diego Manicero Alumni de Villa María
Andrés Manzanares Tristán Suárez
Fernando Martinuzzi Latina
Emiliano Iván Mayola Argentino de Merlo
Diego Muslera Central Córdoba
Juan Ojeda Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Matías Ontivero Flandria
Juan Martín Parodi Pereira
Diego Pereyra Dacia Chisinau
Luciano Precone Nueva Chicago
Ángel Puertas Tacuarembó
Rubiel Quintana Tuluá
Luis Quinteros Unión Temuco
Rodolfo Quinteros Argentinos (25 de Mayo)
Simón Ramírez Deportivo Merlo
Juan Pablo Raponi Ferrocarril Oeste
Maximiliano Rodríguez San Miguel
Daniel Romero Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Diego Sequeira Deportivo Merlo
Héctor Silva El Quillá (SFE)
Brahaman Sinisterra Almagro
Luis Solignac Banfield
Juan Manuel Sosa Ferrocarril Oeste
Pablo Torres Ferrocarril Oeste
Sergio Valenti Villa San Carlos
Maximiliano Vallejo Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
Emiliano Vecchio Defensores de V.Ramallo
Adrián Villa Sarmiento (Junín)
Aquilino Villalba San José
Sergio Viturro Sacachispas