Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Pontiroli , Marcelo Luis 22/01/72 San Andrés de Giles (BUE) 0 0
  Trípodi, Emanuel 08/01/81 Comodoro Rivadavia (CHU) 0 0
Defenders
  Corvalán, Claudio Gastón 23/03/89 Quilmes (BUE) 0 0
  Di Gregorio, Matías Gabriel 04/06/86 Avellaneda (BUE) 0 0
  Herbella , Juan Manuel 03/05/78 Capital Federal 0 0
  Noce , Germán Rodolfo 30/01/77 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Piarrou, Cristian Daniel 19/05/88 La Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Quiles, Martín 31/03/86 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA) 0 0
  Bocchino, Emanuel Raúl 09/03/88 Bigand (SFE) Didn't play
Midfields
  Cardozo, Diego Daniel 02/06/87 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 0 0
  Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 0 0
  Córdoba, Matías Jesús 07/10/84 Lanús (BUE) 0 0
  Guzmán, Marcelo Enrique 16/02/85 Córdoba 0 0
  Kalinski, Enzo Maximiliano 10/03/87 Santiago del Estero 0 0
  López, Miguel Pedro 09/06/88 Ensenada (BUE) 0 0
  Seri, Martín 09/12/83 Chabás (SFE) 0 0
Forwards
  Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén 0 0
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE) 0 0
  Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 0 0
  Narvay, Enrique Rafael 26/01/90 Mar del Plata (BUE) 0 0
  Olivares, Juan Manuel 14/07/88 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
  Planté, Maximiliano Rubén 31/03/88 Concordia (ERI) 0 0
  Sava , Facundo 07/03/74 Ituzaingó (BUE) 0 0
  Toloza, Saúl Adrián 05/06/90 Santiago del Estero Youth team
In
Emanuel Bocchino Independiente
Diego Cardozo Instituto (Córdoba)
Mauricio Carrasco Estudiantes de La Plata
Matías Córdoba Argentinos Juniors
Leopoldo Gutiérrez Atlético Tucumán
Ramón Lentini Estudiantes de La Plata
Miguel López Defensores de Cambaceres
Sergio Meza Sánchez Huracán
Germán Noce San Martín (Tucumán)
Cristian Piarrou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Walter Ribonetto Rosario Central
Facundo Sava Arsenal
Martín Seri San Martín (San Juan)
Emanuel Trípodi Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Out
Mauricio Almada Deportivo Merlo
Andrés Aparicio Cerro Largo
Roberto Bonet Rangers
Nilo Carretero Aldosivi (MDP)
Ramiro Fassi ----
David Fernández Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Diego García Argentinos Juniors
Nelson González Real Salt Lake
Alfredo González Bordón Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Sebastián Luna San Lorenzo
Andrés Manzanares Ñublense
Sergio Marclay Atlético Rafaela
Jorge Medina Defensa y Justicia
Juan José Morales Universidad Católica
Antonio Piergüidi Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Gustavo Reggi San Martín (Mendoza)
Diego Sequeira ----
Rodrigo Soria Defensa y Justicia
Roberto Tucker Leixões