Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Barbosa, Mariano Damián 24/07/84 Avellaneda (BUE) 1 0
12 Taborda, César Omar 23/01/84 Villa Constitución (SFE) Reserve
21 Andújar, Mariano Gonzalo 30/07/83 Capital Federal 18 0
25 Albil, Damián Gonzalo 09/12/79 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Reserve
  Dobler, Mauro Javier 03/01/83 Gualeguaychú (ERI) Reserve
Defenders
2 Desábato , Leandro 24/01/79 Cafferatta (SFE) 14 1
3 Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal 13 0
4 Fernández, Federico 21/02/89 Tres Algarrobos (BUE) 5 0
6 Alayes , Agustín 22/07/78 La Plata (BUE) 14 1
13 Díaz Martínez, Juan Manuel 28/10/87 Montevideo (URU) 11 0
14 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 15 0
28 Sarulyte, Matías 13/03/89 Colón (BUE) 1 0
31 Iberbia, Raúl Alejandro 25/12/89 Carmen de Areco (BUE) 6 0
33 Rojo, Faustino Marcos 20/03/90 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
Midfields
5 Sánchez, Matías Ariel 18/08/87 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 13 0
8 Pérez, Enzo Nicolás 22/02/86 Maipú (MZA) 15 0
11 Verón , Juan Sebastián 09/03/75 La Plata (BUE) 9 3
15 Huerta, Juan Augusto 22/07/80 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 3 0
16 Moreno y Fabianesi, Iván Diego 04/06/79 Badajoz (ESP) 19 1
20 Galván, Diego Alberto 19/03/82 Gral.Rodríguez (BUE) 11 2
22 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 12 0
23 Benítez, Leandro Damián 05/04/81 Ensenada (BUE) 11 2
27 Birge, Roberto Matías 15/01/89 Tandil (BUE) 1 0
30 Morales, Leonardo Marcelo 23/01/87 Corrientes 0 0
  Auzqui, Diego Orlando 19/10/89 Reserve
  Germano, Jonathan San Nicolas (BUE) Reserve
  Sosa, Alfredo Rafael 07/05/88 Catamarca (CAT) Reserve
Forwards
7 Salgueiro, Juan Manuel 03/04/83 Montevideo (URU) 12 0
9 Calderón , José Luis 24/10/70 La Plata (BUE) 15 2
10 Fernández, Gastón Nicolás 12/10/83 Avellaneda (BUE) 15 2
17 Boselli, Mauro 22/05/85 Capital Federal 15 8
18 Bogado Morínigo, Cristian Venancio 07/01/87 Asunción (PAR) 1 0
24 Carrasco, Mauricio Nicolás 24/09/87 Neuquén 3 0
26 Núñez, Maximiliano Ezequiel 17/09/86 La Plata (BUE) 5 0
29 Galiana, Milton 01/01/89 Humboldt (SFE) 5 1
32 Lentini, Ramón Alberto 21/10/88 Posadas (MIS) 2 1
In
Mariano Barbosa Recreativo Huelva
Mauro Boselli Boca Juniors
José Calderón Arsenal
Gastón Fernández Tigres
Maximiliano Núñez Temperley
Matías Sánchez Racing Club
Out
Maximiliano Badell Platense
Julio Barroso Boca Juniors
José María Basanta Monterrey
Ezequiel Brítez Irapuato
Edgar González Olimpia
Leandro Lazzaro Tigre
Pablo Lugüercio Racing Club
Ezequiel Maggiolo Indios de Ciudad Juárez
Pablo Piatti Almería
Marcos Pirchio Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Leonardo Sánchez San Martín (San Juan)
Gonzalo Saucedo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Lucas Wilchez Talleres (Córdoba)