Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Benítez, Walter Daniel 19/01/93 General San Martín (CHA) 7 0
12 Ledesma, Marcos Ignacio 15/09/96 Río Cuarto (CBA) 0 0
25 Dulcich, Silvio Marcos 01/10/81 Río Cuarto (CBA) 9 0
Defenders
2 Uglessich, Mariano Esteban 06/11/81 Capital Federal 6 0
3 Noguera Domínguez, Gustavo David 07/11/87 Mbocayaty del Yhaguy (PAR) Injured
4 Paredes, Maximiliano Hernán 26/03/91 Villa Tesei (BUE) 4 0
6 Suárez Scalarea, Lucas Matías 17/03/95 Río Cuarto (CBA) 1 0
15 Morales, Emanuel David 08/05/87 General Pico (LPA) 8 0
22 Celaya, Juan Gabriel 14/02/92 Arroyo Seco (SFE) 12 0
23 Malrechauffe Verdún, Damián Alejandro 19/10/84 Montevideo (URU) 12 1
27 Bontempo, Leonel Juan Daniel 01/11/92 Capital Federal 10 0
31 Alegre, Alan Jesús 03/02/91 Quilmes (BUE) 11 0
Midfields
5 Pérez Godoy, Lucas Emmanuel 30/06/93 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 8 0
8 Calello, Adrián Daniel 14/05/87 Quilmes (BUE) 13 1
10 Elizari, Fernando Gastón 05/04/91 Quilmes (BUE) 11 1
11 Arce, Gerardo Damián 06/07/91 Ezeiza (BUE) 4 0
14 Bottino, Gastón Ezequiel 25/06/86 Las Higueras (CBA) 10 0
18 Braña, Rodrigo 07/03/79 Berazategui (BUE) 13 0
24 Imperiale, Daniel Ernesto 22/04/88 Guaymallén (MZA) 16 2
26 Orihuela Bonino, Matías Exequiel 17/02/92 Córdoba 5 1
29 Morales, Matías Omar 05/07/91 Quilmes (BUE) 5 1
  Paterno, Nicolás Andreas 17/12/94 Capital Federal Reserve
Forwards
7 Mansilla, Braian Ezequiel 16/04/97 Rosario (SFE) 14 3
9 Rescaldani, Ezequiel 11/06/92 San Miguel (TUC) 13 7
16 Hipperdinger, Sergio 14/01/92 Gral.José de San Martín (CHA) Injured
17 Romero , Sebastián Ariel 27/04/78 Berisso (BUE) 10 2
20 Colombini, Ignacio 12/05/92 Salto (BUE) 8 0
21 Andrada, Federico Oscar 03/03/94 Capital Federal 13 2
28 Demelchori, Leonel Maximiliano 08/12/94 Reserve
30 Ereros, Sebastián Adolfo 14/04/85 Caseros (BUE) 0 0
32 Ilarregui, Francisco 06/05/97 Curuzú Cuatiá (CTS) Reserve
34 Valdez, José Luis 14/04/98 Ascensión (BUE) 0 0
37 Torres, Jonatan Gabriel 29/12/96 Santa Fe 0 0
In
Federico Andrada Atlético Rafaela
Damián Arce Almagro
Gastón Bottino Guillermo Brown (Madryn)
Juan Celaya Villa Dálmine
Ignacio Colombini Almagro
Fernando Elizari San Lorenzo
Sebastián Ereros Talleres (Córdoba)
Daniel Imperiale Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Braian Mansilla Racing Club
Matías Orihuela Estudiantes de La Plata
Maximiliano Paredes Chacarita Jrs.
Ezequiel Rescaldani Puebla
Out
Fabián Assmann Vélez Sarsfield
Claudio Bieler Belgrano (Córdoba)
Nicolás Cabrera ----
Alexis Canelo Jaguares de Chiapas
Joel Carli Botafogo
Franco Cáseres Independiente - Chivilcoy
Rodrigo Gómez Independiente
Nicolás López Douglas Haig
Martín Pérez Guedes Temperley
Rubén Ramírez Temperley
Adrián Scifo Unión Española