Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Campodónico, Pablo Javier 17/10/77 Glew (BUE) 8 0
21 Bulasio, Ariel 04/06/94 Mar del Plata (BUE) Reserve
23 Vega, Matías Alejandro 18/04/86 Rosario (SFE) 8 0
Defenders
2 Ortiz, Guillermo Luis 09/08/92 Rosario (SFE) 13 0
3 Canever, Franco Nicolás 17/02/89 Córdoba 11 0
4 Quílez, Ismael Alberto 16/11/89 Santa Fe 12 0
6 León, Federico Matías 30/10/84 Resistencia (CHA) 0 0
13 Arias, Ramiro Ezequiel 06/01/93 Trelew (CHU) 9 0
20 Borjas, Emiliano 25/01/96 Tres Lomas (BUE) 0 0
22 Ledesma, Damián David 21/05/82 Rosario (SFE) 7 0
Midfields
5 Lamberti, Hernán Agustín 03/05/84 Capital Federal 13 0
8 Galván, Jonatan Sebastián 25/06/92 Mar del Plata (BUE) 14 1
10 Rosales, Santiago 22/03/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 16 2
15 Díaz, Ángel Gastón 26/03/81 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 3
16 Llama, Cristian Ezequiel 26/06/86 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 12 1
17 Garay, Ramiro 06/03/97 Castelli (BUE) 2 0
19 Rivero, Martín Rodrigo 13/11/89 Roldán (SFE) 16 0
25 Castro, Alexis Nicolás 23/01/84 Mina Clavero (CBA) 13 1
28 Poclaba, Raúl Fernando 23/01/90 Ledesma (JUJ) 1 0
29 Pájaro, Maximiliano Nahuel 09/05/97 Mar del Plata (BUE) 4 0
33 Sosa, Franco Tomás 09/09/95 Capital Federal 0 0
Forwards
7 Lugüercio, Pablo Ariel 10/03/82 La Plata (BUE) 3 1
9 Vildozo Godoy, Luis Ángel 09/12/81  
11 Bandiera, Neri Ricardo 03/07/89 Rosario (SFE) 12 4
14 Dinenno De Cara, Juan Ignacio 28/08/94 Rosario (SFE) 14 1
18 Rosso, Matías Gabriel 12/03/93 3 0
24 Penco, Sebastián Ariel 22/09/83 Capital Federal 16 5
27 Di Yorio, Lucas Gabriel 22/11/96 Mar del Plata (BUE) 2 0
In
Ramiro Arias San Lorenzo
Neri Bandiera Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Nicolás Castro Sarmiento (Junín)
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Temperley
Damián Ledesma San Martín (San Juan)
Cristian Llama Colón de Santa Fe
Sebastián Penco Once Caldas
Raúl Poclaba Gimnasia de Jujuy
Matías Rosso Estudiantes de La Plata
Out
Alejandro Capurro ----
Leonardo Fredes Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Diego Lagos Colón de Santa Fe
Matías Lequi Sarmiento (Junín)
Roger Martínez Racing Club
Juan Carlos Menseguez Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Nicolás Miracco Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
José Sand Lanús
Enrique Seccafien Los Andes
Carlos Soto Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)