Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Saja , Diego Sebastián 05/06/79 Brandsen (BUE) 18 0
12 Musso, Juan Agustín 06/05/94 San Nicolás (BUE) 0 0
21 Ibáñez, Nelson Martín 13/11/81 Mendoza 2 0
Defenders
2 Sánchez, Nicolás Gabriel 04/02/86 Capital Federal 6 0
3 Grimi, Leandro Damián Marcelo 09/02/85 San Lorenzo (SFE) 17 0
4 Gómez, José Luis 13/09/93 Santiago del Estero 0 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 19 1
20 Pillud, Iván Alexis 24/04/86 Capitán Bermúdez (SFE) 12 0
24 Díaz, Ricardo Gastón 13/03/88 Capital Federal 19 1
25 Voboril, Germán Ariel 05/05/87 Lanús (BUE) 4 0
31 Cabral, Yonathan Emanuel 10/05/92 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 16 0
35 Saveljich, Esteban Ariel 02/05/91 Tandil (BUE) Reserve
36 Paillalef, Rodrigo Ezequiel 03/08/92 Viedma (RNE) Reserve
37 Campi, Gastón Matías 06/04/91 Lanús (BUE) 1 0
43 Bazán, Mauro Ezequiel 27/04/93 Lanús (BUE) Reserve
  Alvarado, Pablo Andrés 27/02/86 Calafate (SCR) Injured
  García, Ángel Alejandro 26/02/92 Cosme (CTS) Reserve
Midfields
5 Cerro, Francisco Javier 09/02/88 Santiago del Estero 7 0
8 Villar, Diego Nicolás 25/04/82 Mar del Plata (BUE) 5 0
10 Centurión, Adrián Ricardo 19/01/93 Avellaneda (BUE) 17 3
11 Aued, Luciano Román 01/03/87 La Plata (BUE) 16 0
14 Oroz, Nicolás Adrián 01/04/94 Villa Mercedes(SLU) 3 0
15 Videla, Ezequiel Oscar 19/01/87 Cosquín (CBA) 17 0
17 Acuña, Marcos Javier 28/10/91 Zapala (NEU) 16 2
19 Acevedo, Nelson Fernando 11/07/88 Resistencia (CHA) 14 0
42 Pierce, Michael Leonel 28/07/93 Chacabuco (BUE) Reserve
  Melillo, Ezequiel Alejandro 05/08/93 San Isidro (BUE) Reserve
  Pérez Guedes, Martín 18/08/91 Tres Arroyos (BUE) Reserve
Forwards
7 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 14 5
16 Castillón, Facundo Andrés 21/08/86 Rosario (SFE) 9 1
18 Rentería Cuesta, Wason Libardo 04/07/85 Quibdó (COL) 2 0
22 Milito , Diego Alberto 12/06/79 Bernal (BUE) 17 6
23 Bou, Gustavo Leonardo 18/02/90 Concordia (ERI) 15 10
29 Castro, Facundo Alfredo 28/02/96 San Miguel del Monte (BUE) 2 0
39 Hauche, Guillermo Fernando 31/03/93 La Plata (BUE) Reserve
In
Nelson Acevedo Defensa y Justicia
Marcos Acuña Ferrocarril Oeste
Gustavo Bou Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Facundo Castillón Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ricardo Centurión Genoa
Gastón Díaz Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Leandro Grimi Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Luciano Lollo Belgrano (Córdoba)
Diego Milito Inter
Martín Pérez Guedes Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Iván Pillud Verona
Nicolás Sánchez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Ezequiel Videla Colón de Santa Fe
Germán Voboril San Lorenzo
Out
Matías Cahais Universidad Católica
Mauro Camoranesi Retirado
Claudio Corvalán Newell's Old Boys
Rodrigo De Paul Valencia
Juan Ignacio Dinenno Temperley
Rodrigo Espíndola Nueva Chicago
Luis Ibáñez Dinamo Zagreb
Matías Martínez ----
Roger Martínez Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Sebastián Mayorga ----
Leonardo Migliónico 3 de Febrero
Fernando Ortiz Retirado
Ismael Quílez Aldosivi (MDP)
Leonardo Rolheiser Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Hugo Silva Atlanta
Luciano Vietto Villarreal
Diego Villar Defensa y Justicia
Valentín Viola Kardemir Karabükspor
Bruno Zuculini Valencia