Tuesday, May 7, 2019, 11:04 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Marchesín, Agustín Federico 16/03/88 González Chávez (BUE) 16 0
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 3 0
13 Acosta Luna, Oscar Aín 09/09/94 Rawson (CHU) 0 0
28 Avellaneda, Nicolás Gastón 24/02/93 Río Tercero (CBA) 0 0
Defenders
2 Braghieri, Diego Luis 13/02/87 Las Parejas (SFE) 15 0
4 Araujo, Carlos Luciano 19/11/81 Mendoza 19 0
6 Velázquez , Maximiliano Nicolás 14/03/80 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI) 13 0
14 Gómez Portillo, Gustavo Raúl 06/05/93 San Juan Bautista (PAR) 15 0
16 Ayala Núñez, Víctor Hugo 01/01/88 Eusebio Ayala (PAR) 17 4
19 Balbi, Luciano 04/04/89 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
20 Monteseirín, Facundo Daniel 12/03/95 Cutral Có (NEU) 6 0
27 Martínez, Matías Alfredo 24/03/88 Resistencia (CHA) 5 1
29 Pinto, Marcos Ariel 25/01/94 Formosa 1 0
Midfields
5 González, Diego Hernán 09/02/88 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) 16 2
11 Valdez Chamorro, Jorge Vidal 26/05/94 San Vicente (BUE) 8 1
15 Somoza, Leandro Daniel 26/01/81 Capital Federal 17 0
17 Astina, Marcos Emanuel 21/01/96 Adrogué (BUE) 3 0
21 Pasquini, Nicolás 02/01/91 Los Surgentes (CBA) 11 1
22 Ortiz, Jorge Alberto 20/06/84 Castelar (BUE) 12 0
23 Benítez, Oscar 14/01/93 Adrogué 13 0
24 Bella, Iván Gonzalo 13/09/89 Capital Federal 6 0
25 Gallardo, Walter Hernán 24/01/93 0 0
30 Jaime, Juan Miguel Monteros (TUC) Reserve
32 Cáceres, Maximiliano Claudio 08/05/95 Maipú (MZA) Reserve
Forwards
7 Acosta, Lautaro Germán 14/03/88 Glew (BUE) 18 5
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 18 1
10 Romero, Silvio Ezequiel 22/07/88 Córdoba 19 11
26 Melano, Lucas Santiago 01/03/93 Villa María (CBA) 9 0
35 Bailone, Ignacio 20/01/94 Rosario (SFE) Reserve
  Sena, Andrés Leonardo 24/11/94 Lomas de Zamora (BUE) Youth team
In
Luciano Balbi Liga Dep.Univ.Quito
Iván Bella Puebla
Diego Braghieri Arsenal
Gustavo Gómez Libertad
Matías Ibáñez Eibar
Juan Jaime Douglas Haig
Silvio Romero Rennes
Out
Esteban Andrada Arsenal
Fernando Barrientos Rosario Central
Ismael Blanco Barcelona
Paolo Goltz América
Marcelo Herrera Talleres (Córdoba)
Carlos Izquierdoz Santos Laguna
Matías Linas Los Andes
Lucas Mancinelli Ferrocarril Oeste
Alejandro Silva Peñarol
Lucas Vera Piris Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Bruno Vides Deportes Copiapó