Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
  Bernacchia , Martín Ariel 10/03/77 San Fernando (BUE)  
  Botero López, Alejandro 08/10/80 Pereira (COL)  
  Campestrini, Cristian Daniel 16/06/80 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Caviglia, Darío 21/07/82 San Miguel del Monte (BUE)  
  Cuerdo, Sebastián Leonel 16/07/86 Sumampa (SDE)  
  Daneri Grosso, Esteban Javier 21/05/91 Capital Federal  
  Ezquerra , Diego  
  Ferreira de Souza, Silvonei 19/12/80 Tangara de Serra (BRA)  
  Figueroa, Juan Eduardo 14/07/92 Capital Federal  
  Girardini, Fernando San Vicente (SFE)  
  Manera, Rodrigo 05/04/91 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Ramírez , José Fabián 03/02/77 La Esquina (CTS)  
  Ruiz, Néstor Omar 05/02/80 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Edgardo Ignacio  
  Sara, Guillermo 30/09/87 Rafaela (SFE)  
  Vicente , Gonzalo Ernesto 01/08/79 Río Primero (CBA)  
Defenders
  Arce, Carlos Darío 04/02/85 Lanús (BUE)  
  Dragojevich, Marcos Danilo 16/07/75 Gral. Madariaga (BUE)  
  Monzón, Ariel  
  Moreira, Ricardo Ariel 23/02/82 Rosario (SFE)  
  Mussín, Leandro Damián 05/03/87  
  Scipioni, Leandro Vicente 14/07/90 Villa Bosch (BUE)  
  Álvarez, Lautaro 23/09/84 Capital Federal  
  Álvarez, Leandro Miguel 04/06/81 Capital Federal  
  Álvarez, Pablo Sebastián 17/04/84 San Martín (BUE)  
  Arca , Julio 31/01/81 Bernal (BUE)  
  Armella, José Nicolás 09/08/87 San Salvador (JUJ)  
  Báez Appleyard, Carlos 12/06/82 Asunción (PAR)  
  Barzola, Pablo Maximiliano 17/11/83 Capital Federal  
  Belfortti, José María 07/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Bilibio Estigarribia, José Andrés 02/01/75 Corrientes  
  Broggi, Ariel Esteban 15/01/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Cadelago, Juan Martín 22/01/89 Castelar (BUE)  
  Celaya, Ignacio Domingo 17/07/80 Bell Ville (CBA)  
  Cellay, Cristian Ariel 05/09/81 Capital Federal  
  Chaparro, Lucas Damián 05/03/92 Capital Federal  
  Cuevas, Cristian Germán 28/03/88 Mendoza  
  De la Vega , Diego Hernán 01/06/79 Capital Federal  
  Denis , Ceferino Hugo Raúl 09/11/78 Ituzaingó (BUE)  
  Di Bártolo, Juan Esteban 28/04/83 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Dudar , Emiliano Sebastián 17/01/82 San Justo (BUE)  
  Escalona Martínez, Alejandro Adrián 14/08/79 Santiago (CHI)  
  Espíndola López, Esteban Ezequiel 22/03/92 Billinghurst (BUE)  
  Fernández, Raúl Hernán Ariel 22/03/83 Capital Federal  
  Fleitas, Leandro Roberto 29/12/83 San Martín (BUE)  
  Franco , Ariel Horacio 02/06/78 Morón (BUE)  
  Fuentes, Diego Martín  
  Galeano, Leonel Ezequiel 02/08/91 Miramar (BUE)  
  García, Gonzalo Sebastián 06/02/87 Capital Federal  
  Gerlo, Danilo Telmo 07/03/79 Los Quirquinchos (SFE)  
  Gunino Duque, Adrián Javier 03/02/89 Montevideo (URU)  
  Gutiérrez, Cristian Ariel 06/10/89 Chosmalal (NEU)  
  Hure , Lucas David 02/12/80 Rosario (SFE)  
  Imboden , Facundo Jorge 02/02/80 Castelar (BUE)  
  Jerez, Pablo Ezequiel 26/07/83 Morón (BUE)  
  Kondratiuk, Maximiliano 27/12/84 Berisso (BUE)  
  Krupoviesa , Juan Ángel 16/04/79 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Loeschbor , Gabriel Alejandro 04/06/77 Santa Fe  
  Lolli, Gastón Matías 01/06/88 Lanús (BUE)  
  Lopes, Hernán Ezequiel 23/03/91 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Luna, Braian Javier 15/05/91 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Luque , Sergio Gustavo 17/06/75 San Martín (BUE)  
  Machín Ramírez, Cristian Adrián 05/12/88 Montevideo (URU)  
  Maidana, Gerardo Omar  
  Mareque, Lucas Armando 12/01/83 Capital Federal (BUE)  
  Massara, Carlos Alberto 19/06/78  
  Meloño, Alejandro Gabriel 24/07/77 Montevideo (URU)  
  Menghini, Javier Damián 27/02/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Monsalvo, Pablo Martín 17/01/83 Roque Pérez (BUE)  
  Ojeda, Claudio  
  Ojeda, Juan Carlos 23/08/88 La Plata (BUE)  
  Ortiguera, Maximiliano Fabián 09/07/80 Capital Federal  
  Pena , Sebastián Diego 03/07/76 Capital Federal  
  Píccoli , Alcides Victorio 16/02/78 San Lorenzo (SFE)  
  Pisano, Nicolás Osvaldo 17/09/82 Capital Federal  
  Prol, Mauricio Hernán  
  Puertas , Ángel Maximiliano 23/01/80 Capital Federal  
  Pumar, Diego Fabián 14/02/76 Montevideo (URU)  
  Quiroga , Facundo Hernán 10/11/78 San Luis  
  Ribonetto, Walter Darío 06/07/74 Corral de Bustos (CBA)  
  Ricchetti , Pablo Javier 02/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Rivas Palacios, Janeiler 18/05/88 Alto Baudó (COL)  
  Robledo, Gonzalo Sebastián 18/01/87 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Rodríguez Pagano, Lucas 22/04/80 Capital Federal  
  Romero, Héctor Daniel 20/03/84 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez, Lucas David 30/07/86 Córdoba  
  Sinisterra Arias, Jesús Brahaman 09/12/75 Quibdo-Choco (COL)  
  Soto, Gonzalo Manuel 03/04/90 La Plata (BUE)  
  Torres Mozzoni, Juan Marcelo 02/03/81 Manfredi (CBA)  
  Vales , Gastón 15/10/74 Capital Federal  
  Vega, David 11/04/91  
  Velázquez, Julián Alberto 23/10/90 Corrientes  
  Villagra, Nicolás Daniel 20/03/94 Wilde (BUE)  
  Zarza Galarza, Germán Antonio 13/07/85 Corrientes  
Midfields
20 Carevic Ghelfi, Andrés José 23/12/78 Santa Fe  
23 Madrid, Andrés David 29/07/81 Capital Federal  
  Ercoli , Ariel 19/02/77 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano Fabio 13/06/88 Capital Federal  
  Abelairas, Matías Enrique 18/06/85 Olavarría (BUE)  
  Aguiar Burgos, Carlos Antonio 19/12/78 Montevideo (URU)  
  Ahumada, Oscar Adrián 31/08/82 Zárate (BUE)  
  Aimar , Pablo César 03/11/79 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Arrieta, Sebastián Alejandro 31/10/85 Añatuya (SDE)  
  Ávila , Leandro Ignacio 12/01/79 Capital Federal  
  Ávila, Luis Ezequiel 06/02/94 Rosario (SFE)  
  Biglieri, Santiago 11/02/86 San Nicolás (SFE)  
  Bonet Cáceres, Roberto 17/11/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Brítez, Gerardo  
  Britos Rodríguez, Cristhian Adrián 07/09/90 Montevideo (URU)  
  Cantero, Pablo Daniel 03/10/77 Rosario (SFE)  
  Carboni , Ezequiel Alejo 04/04/79 Capital Federal  
  Careaga, Juan Cruz 23/04/93 Capital Federal  
  Casado, Juan Ernesto 15/06/80 Capital Federal  
  Cipollone, Maximiliano 12/04/86  
  Civelli, Luciano 06/10/86 Pehuajó (BUE)  
  Cochas, Diego 14/08/79 Córdoba  
  Colman, Gustavo Alejandro 15/04/84 Derqui (BUE)  
  Coudet , Eduardo Germán 12/09/74 Capital Federal  
  Cravero, Fernando Rubén 12/06/80 Oncativo (CBA)  
  Díaz, Ramón Emiliano 22/06/83 Nápoles (ITA)  
  Díaz Sulca, José Luis 28/07/74 Capital Federal  
  Duscher , Aldo Pedro 22/03/79 Esquel (CHU)  
  Escalante, Matías Jesús Mar de Ajó (BUE)  
  Espinoza, Pablo Daniel 05/10/85 San Miguel (BUE)  
  Estévez , Raúl Enrique 21/01/78 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Figún, Esteban Oscar 01/11/79 San Martín (BUE)  
  Fondato, Matías Emanuel 12/05/82 General Celly (BUE)  
  García, Emanuel Alejandro 06/09/90 Diamante (ERI)  
  Gasparini, Lucas Ariel  
  Gil , Esteban Ignacio María 26/12/76 Lib.Gral.San Martín (JUJ)  
  Gómez, Gustavo Ezequiel 23/03/87 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Gómez, Rodrigo 03/04/84 Bahía Blanca (BUE)  
  Goncebat, Leandro Damián 09/05/88 San Martín (BUE)  
  González, Marcelo Hernán 28/02/90 Moreno (BUE)  
  González , Patricio Hernán 20/02/79 Capital Federal  
  González, Sebastián Emmanuel 04/03/92 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  González Brítez, Edgar Daniel 10/04/79 Itapé (PAR)  
  Gracián, Leandro 06/08/82 Capital Federal  
  Hirsig, Santiago 12/01/78 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Iribarren, Gabriel Alejandro 06/08/81 Lanús (BUE)  
  Julio Rosette, Miguel Ángel 21/02/91 Santa Marta (COL)  
  Júnior, Sérgio Manoel 02/03/72 Santos (BRA)  
  Lipo, Sebastián Caseros (BUE)  
  Marchant , Julio Javier 11/01/80 Santiago del Estero  
  Martínez, Matías Gabriel 17/01/93 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Mayorga, Lorenzo Sebastián 06/02/90 Sañogasta (LRI)  
  Méndez Aguilera, Guillermo Andrés 26/08/94 Paysandú (URU)  
  Mendieta Bogado, Gumersindo 21/03/93 Lambaré (PAR)  
  Messera , Mariano 23/02/78 Posadas (MIS)  
  Mignini , Mariano Nicolás 11/10/75 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Monrroy, Mariano Fabián 04/05/78 Avellaneda (BUE)  
  Montenegro , Ariel Alfredo 03/11/75 Capital Federal  
  Moya, Lucas Maximiliano 01/02/87 San Fernando del Valle (CAT)  
  Navarrete, Matías 07/03/87 Capital Federal  
  Ontivero, Matías Ezequiel 03/04/87 Capital Federal  
  Ortiz, Ramón Antonio 06/11/81 Morón (BUE)  
  Padra, Juan Carlos 21/01/81 Capital Federal  
  Pagés, Fernando Gabriel 17/11/83 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Pedano, Mauricio 05/04/87 Bellville (CBA)  
  Pekarnic, Leonardo Gabriel 08/04/81 Capital Federal  
  Pereyra , Guillermo Ariel 20/02/80 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Pérez, Gonzalo Ezequiel 24/04/90 Mercedes (BUE)  
  Pérez Castro, Facundo Javier 07/08/81 San Miguel (TUC)  
  Piombo, Juan Ignacio 12/04/82 Capital Federal  
  Pusineri Bignone, Lucas Andrés 16/06/76 Capital Federal  
  Ramírez, Simón Rodrigo 12/04/85 Morón (BUE)  
  Ríos, Cristian Alejandro 18/07/80 Santa Fe  
  Rochi , Juan Pablo 14/04/78 Inriville (CBA)  
  Rodas, Gustavo Ariel 16/01/86 Rosario (SFE)  
  Rodríguez, Maximiliano 01/04/94 Capital Federal  
  Rodríguez, Yair 24/04/84 Ciudadela (BUE)  
  Rosada , Ariel Javier 11/04/78 Campana (BUE)  
  Roth , Gabriel Fernando 05/05/79 Venado Tuerto (SFE)  
  Saboredo, Cristian Alberto 18/04/79 Concepción del Uruguay (ERI)  
  Sachetto, Nahuel 06/02/88 Campana (BUE) Injured
  Salto, Juan Manuel 29/07/87 Temperley (BUE)  
  Sánchez, Alan 23/11/85 Capital Federal  
  Sánchez Prette, Cristian Miguel 10/05/85 Río Cuarto (CBA)  
  Santa Cruz, Fabián Hernán 28/02/80 Lomas de Zamora (BUE)  
  Santibañez, Carlos Alberto 30/08/86 San Isidro (BUE)  
  Sarmiento , Marcelo 24/08/79 Córdoba  
  Sosa, Nello Matías 26/02/92 Neuquén  
  Soto, Derlis Francisco 04/03/73 Aguazú (PAR)  
  Suárez, Fernando Nicolás 02/01/92 Lanús (BUE)  
  Torres Martínez, Edison Eliezer  
  Vallejos, Nicolás  
  Varaldo, Luciano Ismael 11/05/85 Ceres (SFE)  
  Vélez, Nicolás Andrés Capital Federal  
  Verón, Leonardo Adrián 22/01/82 Laferrere (BUE)  
  Zermattén , Cristian Gastón 31/10/74 Isidro Casanova (BUE)  
Forwards
  Fernández , Daniel Alberto 23/02/78 San Martín (BUE)  
  Zagharián , Fernando 13/01/77 Capital Federal  
  Arrechea, Yovanny  
  Bardaro , Cristian Pedro 11/08/77 Capital Federal  
  Benítez, Luis Alberto 14/02/85 Ezpeleta (BUE)  
  Blanes Núñez, Jonathan 10/03/87 Paysandú (URU)  
  Caiafa, Gabriel Hernán 27/12/76 Capital Federal  
  Carreño , Ariel Sebastián 04/03/79 Córdoba  
  Casas , Gastón Ángel 10/01/78 Capital Federal  
  Cigogna, Daniel José 08/11/82 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Cobelli , Sebastián Pablo 20/01/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  De León, Adrián Javier 12/05/89 Junín (BUE)  
  Domínguez, Jonathan 19/10/87  
  Drovandi, Jorge Alberto 11/05/85 Rosario (SFE)  
  Fernández, Éber 10/02/76 Formosa  
  Franzoia, Andrés 21/10/85 San Pedro (BUE)  
  Fuentes, Gustavo Andrés 08/04/73 Capital Federal  
  Fúriga , Martín Alejandro 22/01/76 La Plata (BUE)  
  Galletti, Luciano Martín 09/04/80 La Plata (BUE)  
  Garavano, Gonzalo 26/11/82 Capital Federal  
  Giusti, Maximiliano Jorge 18/02/91 San Nicolás (BUE)  
  Gómez, Luis 19/01/90  
  González, Juan Ignacio 15/10/91 San Isidro (BUE)  
  González, Matías Gabriel 04/07/90 Santa Fe  
  Guevara, Alfredo Nicolás 02/01/82 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Gutiérrez, Leopoldo Benjamín 09/07/82 Reconquista (SFE)  
  Iglesias, Leonardo Andrés 28/08/79 Lanús (BUE)  
  Jardel, Mario 18/09/73 Fortaleza (BRA)  
  Laffatigue Holub, Julio César 23/02/80 Marcos Juárez (CBA)  
  Lanaro, Franco 18/01/89 Chajarí (ERI)  
  Larretchart Servin, Matías Geronimo 17/02/82 Capital Federal  
  Mallea , Enrique Omar 08/03/81 Guaymallén (MZA)  
  Mandra , Martín Roberto 20/12/75 Capital Federal  
  Noga, Pablo 21/02/83 Capital Federal  
  Núñez, Leonel Jorge 13/10/84 Capital Federal  
  Oberman, Gustavo Andrés 25/03/85 Quilmes (BUE)  
  Palacios, Gilberto Ramón 08/01/80 Asunción (PAR)  
  Panigutti, Emerson Mariano 13/02/76 Hersilia (SFE)  
  Perugini, Marcelo Fabián 17/01/84 Capital Federal  
  Quintana , Diego Jesús 24/04/78 Rosario (SFE)  
  Quintero, Diego Ramiro 27/02/78 Salta  
  Ríos, Daniel Andrés 21/02/83 Córdoba  
  Robert, Braian 08/03/84 La Plata (BUE)  
  Rodríguez, Gonzalo 10/05/91 Bragado (BUE)  
  Romay, Emiliano Manuel 25/02/77 Mar del Plata (BUE)  
  Sanjurjo , Fernando Manuel 09/07/82 Capital Federal  
  Sierra, Matías Javier 19/02/90 Capital Federal  
  Solchaga, Pablo Rubén 05/10/76 Capital Federal  
  Soriano, Carlos Andrés 30/10/83 Córdoba (CBA)  
  Trecarichi Loiácono, Lucas Ezequiel 12/02/91 Béccar (BUE)  
  Trípodi, Mariano Sebastián 03/07/87 Capital Federal  
In
Matías Abelairas Vaslui
Oscar Ahumada All Boys
Pablo Aimar Johor Darul Takzim
Leandro Álvarez Apollon Smyrnis
Pablo Álvarez Catania
Yovanny Arrechea Once Caldas
Pablo Barzola Argentinos Juniors
José María Belfortti Cacereño
Santiago Biglieri Sudamérica
Roberto Bonet Guaraní Antonio Franco
Juan Cadelago Ilvamaddalena
Cristian Campestrini Arsenal
Juan Cruz Careaga All Boys
Ariel Carreño Fénix
Ignacio Celaya Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Cristian Cellay Rangers
Luciano Civelli Universidad de Chile
Sebastián Cobelli Deportivo Armenio
Diego Cochas Tristán Suárez
Gustavo Colman Trabzonspor
Leonel Cuerdo Cobresal
José Luis Díaz Liniers
Jorge Drovandi Al-Yarmouk
Matías Escalante Atuch
Esteban Espíndola Atlético Rafaela
Raúl Estévez Boca Unidos (Corrientes)
Raúl Fernández Argentino de Merlo
Juan Figueroa Defensa y Justicia
Leandro Fleitas Douglas Haig
Matías Fondato Turnhout
Andrés Franzoia Barcelona
Diego Fuentes All Boys
Leonel Galeano Rayo Vallecano
Gonzalo García Platense
Danilo Gerlo Unión de Santa Fe
Maximiliano Giusti Pandurii Târgu Jiu
Juan Ignacio González Tristán Suárez
Marcelo González Ferrocarril Urquiza
Sebastián González Deportivo Cuenca
Pablo Jerez Camioneros
Gastón Lolli Deportivo Armenio
Hernán Lopes Flandria
Cristian Machín Boston River
Rodrigo Manera Atlético Rafaela
Julio Marchant Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Matías Martínez Racing Club
Sebastián Mayorga Racing Club
Guillermo Méndez Alcorcón
Gumersindo Mendieta Rubio Ñu
Javier Menghini Villa San Carlos
Mariano Messera Deportivo Morón
Lucas Moya Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Leonel Núñez OFI Creta
Gustavo Oberman Olimpo (B.Blanca)
Claudio Ojeda San Martín (Mendoza)
Juan Ojeda Tiquipaya
Fernando Pagés Acassuso
Sebastián Pena Villa Dálmine
Marcelo Perugini Aurora
Janeiler Rivas At. Huila
Yair Rodríguez Sportivo Patria (Formosa)
Daniel Romero Jurmala
Alan Sánchez Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Cristian Sánchez Prette Águila
Fernando Sanjurjo Argentino de Merlo
Guillermo Sara Betis
Leandro Scipioni Ituzaingó
Andrés Soriano Los Andes
Matías Sosa Colón de Santa Fe
Gonzalo Soto Universitario
Nicolás Suárez Defensa y Justicia
Edison Torres Martínez Talleres (Córdoba)
Lucas Trecarichi Jurmala
Mariano Trípodi Rio Branco - PR
Luciano Varaldo Tiro Federal (Rosario)
Julián Velázquez Independiente
Gonzalo Vicente Alianza (San Juan)
Out
Martín Asencio Cruz del Sur (Bariloche)
Maximiliano Bevacqua Independiente de Neuquén
Bruno Camiletti Sp.Dock Sud
Rodrigo Canario Juv. Unida - Gualeguaychú
Javier Carrasco Platense
Fernando Cigno Huracán (San Rafael)
Hugo Colace All Boys
Lucas Concistre Santiago Morning
Alberto Contrera General Díaz
Alexander Corro El Tanque Sisley
Lionel Coudannes Deportivo Armenio
Matías Díaz San Telmo
Maximiliano Díaz J.J. Urquiza
Michael Díaz Deportivo Urdinarrain
Carlos Diogo Zaragoza
Matías Donnet Antigua
Cristian Fabbiani Sport Boys
Diego Ftacla Aldosivi (MDP)
Raúl Gorostegui Juventud Antoniana (Salta)
Nicolás Herrera San Martín (La Rioja)
Raúl Iberbia San Martín (San Juan)
Carlos Kletnicki Villa Dálmine
Diego Ledesma Instituto Santiago
Cristian Leiva Américo Tesorieri (La Rioja)
Leonardo López Patriotas
Martín Lucero Colegiales
Gonzalo Ludueña Santos
Jorge Martínez Ramos Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Diego Molina Platense
Miguel Montaño Quilmes
Sebastián Nayar Kerkyra
Luciano Olguín Tampa Bay Rowdies
Víctor Ormazábal Arbil
Ignacio Oroná Temperley
Maximiliano Ortiz Nacional Potosí
Daniel Pereira Villa Teresa
Hernán Pereyra Andino (La Rioja)
Emmanuel Pío Deportivo Morón
Ezequiel Piovi General Lamadrid
Leonardo Piris Sportivo Atenas (Río IV)
Adrián Reta Deportivo Riestra
Diego Reynoso Com.Act.Infantiles (Com.Rivad)
Guillermo Roffes General Paz Jrs. (Cba)
Gonzalo Rovira Colegiales
Brian Sarmiento Quilmes
Gustavo Savoia Racing (Reconquista)
Carlos Soto Belgrano (Córdoba)
Javier Vatter Comunicaciones
Ricardo Villalba Unión Maestranza
Leonardo Villán Central Norte de Salta