Saturday, August 31, 2019, 7:26 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Batalla Barga, Augusto Martín 30/04/96 Capital Federal 13 0
25 Bologna, Enrique Alberto 13/02/82 Capital Federal 1 0
31 Velazco, Ramón Maximiliano 08/03/95 Villa Constitución (SFE) 0 0
Defenders
2 Maidana, Jonatan Ramón 29/04/85 Adrogué (BUE) 9 0
3 Mina Meza, Arturo Rafael 08/10/90 Río Verde (ECU) 11 1
4 Moreira Ferreira, Jorge Luis 01/02/90 Villarrica (PAR) 13 0
6 Lollo, Luciano 29/03/87 Alejo Ledesma (CBA) 0 0
20 Casco, Milton Oscar 11/04/88 María Grande (ERI) 7 0
24 Medina, Facundo Axel 28/05/99 Villa Fiorito (BUE) 0 0
28 Martínez Quarta, Lucas 10/05/96 Capital Federal 4 0
29 Montiel, Gonzalo Ariel 01/01/97 Virrey del Pino (BUE) 3 0
30 Olivera, Luis Julián 24/10/98 Capital Federal 4 0
  Sibille, Kevin 15/09/98 Capital Federal Reserve
Midfields
5 Domingo, Nicolás Mario 08/04/85 Totoras (SFE) 3 0
8 Rodríguez, Denis 21/03/96 Rosario (SFE) 2 0
10 Martínez, Gonzalo Nicolás 13/06/93 Guaymallén (MZA) 12 2
14 Arzura, Joaquín 18/05/93 Campana (BUE) 5 0
16 Palacios, Exequiel 05/10/98 Famaillá (TUC) Reserve
18 Mayada Mesa, Camilo Sebastián 08/01/91 Sauce (URU) 8 0
21 Rossi, Iván 01/11/93 Capital Federal 5 0
22 D'Alessandro , Andrés Nicolas 15/04/81 Capital Federal 10 2
23 Ponzio, Leonardo Daniel 29/01/82 Las Rosas (SFE) 11 0
26 Fernández, Ignacio Martín 12/01/90 Castelli (BUE) 11 0
27 Moya, Matías Hernán 26/03/98 Centenario (NEU) 1 0
34 Morán Correa, Dante Zacarías 22/02/96 Caucete (SJU) Reserve
35 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 11 0
38 Arellano, Lautaro Nahuel 17/04/97 General Pacheco (BUE) Reserve
39 Godoy, Nicolás Facundo 23/01/97 Monte Grande (BUE) Reserve
  Casquete Rodríguez, Abel Alberto 08/08/97 Guayaquil (ECU) Reserve
Forwards
7 Mora Núñez, Rodrigo Nicanor 29/10/87 Rivera (URU) 9 0
9 Larrondo Páez, Marcelo Alejandro 16/08/88 Tunuyán (MZA) 6 0
11 Driussi, Sebastián 09/02/96 San Justo (BUE) 14 10
13 Alario, Lucas Nicolás 08/10/92 Tostado (SFE) 13 6
15 Pisculichi, Leonardo Nicolás 18/01/84 Rafael Castillo (BUE) Only Cup
19 Alonso Vallejo, Iván Daniel 10/04/79 Montevideo (URU) 7 0
36 López, Franco Alexis 01/04/98 Isidro Casanova (BUE) 1 0
37 Franco, Nicolás 29/04/96 Azul (BUE) Reserve
In
Enrique Bologna Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Marcelo Larrondo Rosario Central
Luciano Lollo Racing Club
Arturo Mina Independiente del Valle
Jorge Moreira Libertad
Denis Rodríguez Newell's Old Boys
Iván Rossi Banfield
Out
Éder Álvarez Balanta Basel
Marcelo Barovero Necaxa
Nicolás Bertolo Banfield
Pablo Carreras Nueva Chicago
Julio Chiarini Sarmiento (Junín)
Luis González At. Paranaense
Emanuel Mammana Lyon
Gabriel Mercado Sevilla
Claudio Salto Freamunde
Leonel Vangioni Milan
Leandro Vega Newell's Old Boys
Tabaré Viudez Nacional