Wednesday, September 30, 2020, 11:50 PM


Goalkeepers
1 Finochietto, Leandro Farid 25/04/97 Capital Federal 0 0
12 Chaves, Lucas Abraham 09/08/95 Martín Coronado (BUE) 2 0
25 Forastiero, Nicolás Alejandro 15/07/98 Capital Federal 0 0
29 Acosta, Miguel Ángel 19/10/01 Posadas (MIS)  
Defenders
2 Torren, Miguel Ángel 12/08/88 Rosario (SFE) 1 0
3 Mac Allister, Kevin 07/11/97 Capital Federal 1 0
6 Angeleri, Marcos Alberto 07/04/83 La Plata (BUE) 1 0
10 Batallini, Damián Iván 24/06/96 Don Torcuato (BUE)  
13 Centurión, Maximiliano Tomás 20/02/99 Pablo Podestá (BUE)  
15 Sandoval Rojas, Jonathan Alexis 25/06/87 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
16 Quintana, Carlos Gustavo 11/02/88 Glew (BUE) 2 0
21 Caruzzo, Matías Nicolás 15/08/84 Capital Federal 1 0
24 Gómez, Elías José 09/06/94 Granadero Baigorria (SFE) 2 0
Midfields
4 Aleo, Agustín Ignacio 20/05/98 Godoy Cruz (MZA) 0 0
5 Mac Allister, Francis Manuel 30/10/95 Capital Federal 2 0
8 Colman, Iván Leonardo 06/05/95 José León Suárez (BUE) 1 0
11 Andrade, Tomás Gustavo 16/11/96 Temperley (BUE) 2 0
14 Florentín, César Gabriel 13/03/99 Laferrere (BUE) 1 0
17 Moyano, Franco David 13/09/97 Lobos (BUE) 0 0
18 Sosa, Diego 24/10/91 Tandil (BUE) 2 0
19 Miljevic, Matko Mijael 09/05/01 Miami (USA) 1 0
20 Vera, Fausto Mariano 26/03/00 Hurlingham (BUE) 1 0
22 Ibarra, Franco Gabriel 28/04/01 Tigre (BUE) 0 0
26 Romero, Matías Alexis 01/02/96 San Miguel (BUE) 1 0
30 Montero, Fausto Emanuel 22/10/88 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
Forwards
7 Ramis, Victorio Gabriel 07/07/94 Córdoba 0 0
9 Silva Olivera, Santiago Martín 09/12/80 Montevideo (URU) 0 0
23 López Gómez, Edwar Manuel 09/03/95 Apartadó (COL) 2 0
27 Hauche, Gabriel Agustín 27/11/86 Remedios de Escalada (BUE) 2 1
28 Silva, Nicolás Alexis 24/01/90 Rosario del Tala (ERI) 2 0
In
Agustín Aleo Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)
Tomás Andrade At. Paranaense
Matías Caruzzo Rosario Central
Edwar López Estudiantes de La Plata
Kevin Mac Allister Boca Juniors
Out
Thomas Amilivia Deportivo Español
Raúl Bobadilla Guaraní Asunción
Jonatan Galván Central Córdoba (Sgo.Est)
Ezequiel Ham Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Francisco Ilarregui Quilmes
Enzo Ybáñez Godoy Cruz (Mendoza)