Tuesday, February 18, 2020, 9:01 AM


Goalkeepers
12 Ibáñez Basualdo, Matías Alejandro 16/12/86 Capital Federal 16 0
21 Costa, Federico 08/10/88 Jovita (CBA) 0 0
Defenders
2 Andrade, Walter Saúl 01/12/84 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
4 Chimino, Cristian 09/02/88 Luján (BUE) 12 1
5 Marín, Lucas Leandro 22/01/92 Neuquén 4 0
6 Escudero, Matías Andrés 15/12/88 San Luis 10 0
15 Aruga Torales, Jorge Martín 04/10/98 Paraná (ERI) 2 0
20 Negro, Brian Leonel 08/09/97 Bovril (ERI) 1 0
22 Mancinelli, Federico 08/05/82 Bahía Blanca (BUE) 16 0
23 Urribarri, Bruno Saúl 11/10/87 General Campos (ERI) 3 0
33 Mancinelli, Lucas Eduardo 06/07/89 La Plata (BUE) 9 0
34 Díaz, Gabriel Adrián 17/10/89 Capital Federal 6 2
Midfields
8 Compagnucci, Gabriel Carlos 29/08/91 Monte Buey (CBA) 14 0
11 Briñone, Santiago David 28/12/96 Villa Santa Rosa (CBA) 5 0
13 Nievas, Brian Agustín 28/04/98 Diamante (ERI) Reserve
16 Abero Villán, Mathías Nicolas 09/04/90 Montevideo (URU) 14 0
17 Cortizo, Pablo Oscar 01/09/89 La Plata (BUE) 3 0
19 Sufi, Agustín Emiliano 26/01/95 Monterrico (JUJ) 0 0
24 Lemos, Damián Oscar 31/01/89 González Catán (BUE) 12 0
30 Rosales, Santiago 22/03/95 Mar del Plata (BUE) 8 0
31 Chicco, Julián Antonio 13/01/98 Brinkmann (CBA) 13 1
32 Miloc, Dardo Federico 16/10/90 La Plata (BUE) 10 0
37 Dettler, Faustino 11/06/98 Paraná (ERI) 1 0
Forwards
7 Comas, Lautaro Nicolás 15/01/95 Parana (ERI) 7 1
9 Tarragona, Cristian Alberto 09/04/91 Capital Federal 16 4
10 Silveira Pereira, Hugo Gabriel 23/05/93 Montevideo (URU) 6 1
18 Barreto, José Alberto 22/02/00 Villa Clara (ERI) 8 0
27 Franzoni, Juan Cruz 17/10/99 Paraná (ERI) 5 0
29 Delgadillo Godoy, Nicolás 02/10/97 Capital Federal 5 0
39 Ávalos Stumpfs, Gabriel 12/10/90 Hohenau (PAR) 15 1
In
Mathías Abero Atlético Tucumán
Julián Chicco Boca Juniors
Cristian Chimino Huracán
Pablo Cortizo Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Nicolás Delgadillo San Martín (Tucumán)
Gabriel Díaz Ferrocarril Oeste
Matías Ibáñez Lanús
Federico Mancinelli Huracán
Lucas Mancinelli Temperley
Leandro Marín ----
Dardo Miloc Aldosivi (MDP)
Brian Negro Atlético Paraná
Santiago Rosales Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata
Hugo Silveira Tigre
Agustín Sufi Gimnasia de Jujuy
Cristian Tarragona Platense
Out
Emanuel Alarcón ----
Francisco Apaolaza Instituto (Córdoba)
Germán Berterame San Luis
Sebastián Bértoli Retirado
Federico Bravo Atlético Tucumán
Ignacio Cacheiro Chacarita Jrs.
Gabriel Carabajal Unión de Santa Fe
Lucas Ceballos Mitre (Santiago del Estero)
Lautaro Geminiani Sarmiento (Junín)
Gastón Gil Romero Aldosivi (MDP)
Dylan Gissi Atlético Tucumán
Agustín Guiffrey Dep. Santamarina (Tandil)
Pablo Ledesma Alvarado (MDP)
Jacobo Mansilla Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)
Marcos Minetti Gimnasia y Esgrima (CdU ER)
Nicolás Pantaleone Danubio
Abel Peralta Independiente Rivadavia (Mza)
Ezequiel Rescaldani Arsenal
Agustín Sandona Blooming
Renzo Vera Gimnasia y Esgrima (Mza)